NZ Championships 2011 - RelayMon 25/04/2011 7:13 p.m.
Resultscreated by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Team                                                                 Time 
             Name                       Time  LegPl Combinat   CsPl  Ch Time   ChPl 


Mixed  Long  (82)        

    1     30 PP Peninsular & Plains 7                                          1:38:58 
             Tane Cambridge            33:15      9 ABB           1    33:15      9 
             Selena Metherell          36:52      8 CAA           2  1:10:07      6 
             Carsten Joergensen        28:51      1 EFF           1  1:38:58        

    2     80 HV Hutt Valley 2                                                  1:42:37 
             Bryn Davies               36:07     15 DFF           1    36:07     15 
             Tim Robertson             29:28      2 CBB           1  1:05:35      1 
             Piret Klade               37:02      6 BAA           1  1:42:37        

    3     68 BP Bay Of Plenty 1                                                1:45:37 
             Darren Ashmore            36:27     18 CBB           1    36:27     18 
             Angela Simpson            29:18      1 BAA           1  1:05:45      2 
             Rebecca Smith             39:52     15 DFF           1  1:45:37        

    4     52 WN Wellington 1                                                   1:46:51 
             Jaime Stewart             34:53     10 BBB           1    34:53     10 
             Gillian Ingham            40:33     13 AAA           3  1:15:26     12 
             Nick Hann                 31:25      2 FFF           1  1:46:51        

    5      1 HB Hawkes Bay 2                                                   1:48:05 
             Duncan Morrison           32:46      3 EEE           1    32:46      3 
             Callum Herries            34:03      4 AAA           1  1:06:49      3 
             Amber Morrison            41:16     19 CCC           2  1:48:05        

    6     73 AK Auckland 1                                                     1:49:59 
             Toby Scott                32:55      7 DDD           1    32:55      7 
             Kieran Woods              37:39      9 CCC           1  1:10:34      7 
             Imogene Scott             39:25     13 BBB           2  1:49:59        

    7     43 NW North West 3                                                   1:51:01 
             Matt Ogden                32:55      7 EEE           2    32:55      7 
             Renee Beveridge           37:45     11 AAA           2  1:10:40      8 
             Benjamin Reynolds         40:21     17 CCC           1  1:51:01        

    8     41 NW North West 1                                                   1:51:11 
             Thomas Reynolds           32:54      6 EFF           1    32:54      6 
             Jula McMillan             40:11     12 ABB           1  1:13:05      9 
             Paul Ireland              38:06     11 CAA           1  1:51:11        

    9     27 PP Peninsular & Plains 4                                          1:51:24 
             Michael Smithson          36:28     19 FEE           2    36:28     19 
             Jacob Lapworth            33:02      3 BAA           2  1:09:30      5 
             Georgia Whitla            41:54     20 ACC           1  1:51:24        

   10     29 PP Peninsular & Plains 6                                          1:53:22 
             Michael Adams             32:51      5 FFF           1    32:51      5 
             Julia Fettes              44:51     24 BBB           2  1:17:42     15 
             Alistair Richardson       35:40      5 AAA           1  1:53:22        

   11     53 WN Wellington 2                                                   1:53:38 
             Lizzie Ingham             39:01     22 DFF           2    39:01     22 
             Malcolm Ingham            36:35      7 CBB           3  1:15:36     13 
             Penny Kane                38:02     10 BAA           3  1:53:38        

   12      2 HB Hawkes Bay 3                                                   1:54:31 
             Cameron Massie            39:49     25 ACC           1    39:49     25 
             Sean Morrison             34:59      6 CBB           2  1:14:48     11 
             Rita Homes                39:43     14 EDD           1  1:54:31        

   13     66 TA Taranaki 1                                                     1:58:00 
             Karl Dravitzki            30:49      1 CCC           1    30:49      1 
             Erin Paterson             46:57     29 BBB           4  1:17:46     16 
             Liam Paterson             40:14     16 DDD           2  1:58:00        

   14     28 PP Peninsular & Plains 5                                          1:58:01 
             Timothy Farrant           38:05     20 BAA           2    38:05     20 
             Jan Harrison              45:11     25 ACC           2  1:23:16     21 
             Alistair Cory-Wright      34:45      4 FEE           1  1:58:01        

   15     42 NW North West 2                                                   1:59:19 
             Gene Beveridge            32:31      2 FDD           1    32:31      2 
             Anna Gray                 47:35     31 BCC           4  1:20:06     17 
             Tane Moore                39:13     12 ABB           1  1:59:19        

   16     44 NW North West 4                                                   2:04:20 
             Greg Flynn                36:16     17 FEE           1    36:16     17 
             Rebecca Gray              37:43     10 BAA           3  1:13:59     10 
             Geoff Mead                50:21     36 ACC           3  2:04:20        

   17      5 HB Hawkes Bay 5                                                   2:08:29 
             Paul Jensen               41:36     33 FFF           2    41:36     33 
             Brianna Massie            42:57     17 BBB           1  1:24:33     22 
             Ieuan Edmonds             43:56     25 AAA           2  2:08:29        

   18     39 CM Counties 2                                                     2:08:33 
             Andrew Peat               41:25     31 DFF           3    41:25     31 
             Cosette Saville           41:35     15 CBB           4  1:23:00     20 
             Bruce Peat                45:33     27 BAA           4  2:08:33        

   19     40 CM Counties 3                                                     2:08:34 
             Jourdan Harvey            41:42     34 AAA           1    41:42     34 
             Patricia Aspin            43:53     22 CCC           2  1:25:35     23 
             Fraser McDiarmid          42:59     23 EEE           1  2:08:34        

   20     74 AK Auckland 2                                                     2:09:19 
             Simon Jager               34:55     12 BAA           1    34:55     12 
             Hayley Smith              57:07     48 ACC           4  1:32:02     30 
             Peter Swanson             37:17      8 FEE           2  2:09:19        

   21     46 NW North West 6                                                   2:09:26 
             Nick Mead                 35:27     13 BCC           1    35:27     13 
             Lisa Mead                 41:36     16 ABB           2  1:17:03     14 
             Allan Janes               52:23     41 FDD           3  2:09:26        

   22     45 NW North West 5                                                   2:09:37 
             Nick Harris               34:54     11 BBB           2    34:54     11 
             Helena Barnes             45:28     26 AAA           4  1:20:22     18 
             Dave Middleton            49:15     32 FFF           2  2:09:37        

   23     75 AK Auckland 3                                                     2:10:15 
             Aiden Ellmers             41:25     31 DFF           3    41:25     31 
             Annette Orchard           50:57     38 CBB           7  1:32:22     31 
             Jeff Greenwood            37:53      9 BAA           2  2:10:15        

   24      3 HB Hawkes Bay 4                                                   2:13:53 
             Jack Vincent              41:11     28 EFF           4    41:11     28 
             Holly Edmonds             49:47     34 ABB           3  1:30:58     25 
             Samuel Clarke-Winiata     42:55     22 CAA           2  2:13:53        

   25     38 CM Counties 1                                                     2:14:03 
             Martin Peat               41:20     29 CAA           1    41:20     29 
             Wayne Aspin               41:25     14 BCC           1  1:22:45     19 
             Frances Peat              51:18     39 DEE           1  2:14:03        

   26     26 PP Peninsular & Plains 3                                          2:19:23 
             Alister Metherell         48:05     45 EDD           3    48:05     45 
             Joshua Campbell           43:50     21 ACC           1  1:31:55     29 
             Katie Bolt                47:28     30 CBB           3  2:19:23        

   27     55 WN Wellington 4                                                   2:22:02 
             Peter Wood                58:39     58 CCC           4    58:39     58 
             Katie Hill                46:20     28 BBB           3  1:44:59     43 
             Shamus Morrison           37:03      7 DDD           1  2:22:02        

   28      6 HB Hawkes Bay 6                                                   2:22:13 
             Sam Eames                 44:53     40 ABB           2    44:53     40 
             Vida Fox                  52:16     40 CAA           5  1:37:09     33 
             Craig Sceats              45:04     26 EFF           2  2:22:13        

   29     15 HB Hawkes Bay 15                                                  2:23:06 
             Scott McDonald            40:24     27 ACC           2    40:24     27 
             Jo Eames                  50:56     36 CBB           6  1:31:20     27 
             Jonathan Eames            51:46     40 EDD           2  2:23:06        

   30     79 HV Hutt Valley 1                                                  2:23:36 
             Laura Robertson           43:31     37 ACC           3    43:31     37 
             Michael Wood              47:37     32 CBB           5  1:31:08     26 
             Anna Robertson            52:28     42 EDD           3  2:23:36        

   31     69 BP Bay Of Plenty 2                                                2:27:11 
             Brent Edwards             36:04     14 EFF           2    36:04     14 
             Katalla Kramer          1:01:13     53 ABB           4  1:37:17     34 
             Steven Simpson            49:54     35 CAA           3  2:27:11        

   32     33 PP Peninsular & Plains 10                                         2:35:40 
             Kieran Metherell          48:10     46 CAA           3    48:10     46 
             Jenni Adams               43:25     20 BCC           3  1:31:35     28 
             Martin Etherington      1:04:05     60 DEE           3  2:35:40        

   33     36 RK Red Kiwi 1                                                     2:35:57 
             Tessa Ramsden             50:52     52 EEE           3    50:52     52 
             Kate Jordan               48:13     33 AAA           6  1:39:05     36 
             Graham Teahan             56:52     47 CCC           4  2:35:57        

   34      7 HB Hawkes Bay 7                                                   2:38:31 
             Zane Tomalin              43:19     35 BBB           4    43:19     35 
             Katherine Rybinski        57:15     49 AAA           7  1:40:34     39 
             Naomi Anderson            57:57     49 FFF           3  2:38:31        

   35     50 NW North West 10                                                  2:39:34 
             Neil Martin             1:07:13     68 ABB           4  1:07:13     68 
             Lauren Holmes             43:23     19 CAA           3  1:50:36     49 
             Matt Martin               48:58     31 EFF           3  2:39:34        

   36     67 TA Taranaki 2                                                     2:40:19 
             Don Paterson              50:43     51 FEE           3    50:43     51 
             Jay Paterson              56:57     47 BAA           5  1:47:40     47 
             Nick Collins              52:39     43 ACC           4  2:40:19        

   37     10 HB Hawkes Bay 10                                                  2:41:55 
             Liam Ward                 45:48     43 CAA           2    45:48     43 
             Amber Helliwell           57:54     51 BCC           8  1:43:42     42 
             Sarah Anderson            58:13     50 DEE           2  2:41:55        

   38     19 HB Hawkes Bay 19                                                  2:44:41 
             Hugh Forlong-Ford         54:41     54 AAA           2    54:41     54 
             Sarah Baxter              51:19     39 CCC           4  1:46:00     44 
             Nathanael Hinton          58:41     51 EEE           3  2:44:41        

   39     54 WN Wellington 3                                                   2:47:01 
             Greg Thurlow              58:25     57 FDD           3    58:25     57 
             Lauren Turner             43:12     18 BCC           2  1:41:37     40 
             Rob Molloy              1:05:24     61 ABB           3  2:47:01        

   40     47 NW North West 7                                                   2:55:06 
             Owen Means              1:07:55     69 DEE           2  1:07:55     69 
             Hannah Lockie             57:45     50 CAA           8  2:05:40     57 
             Phillip Johansen          49:26     33 BCC           2  2:55:06        

   41     61 WN Wellington 9                                                   2:56:22 
             Gerald Crawford           55:33     55 CAA           4    55:33     55 
             Megan Engleback           53:12     41 BCC           5  1:48:45     48 
             Jens Jakobsen           1:07:37     62 DEE           4  2:56:22        

   42     58 WN Wellington 7                                                   2:56:29 
             William Power             52:19     53 CBB           2    52:19     53 
             Sarah Underwood         1:03:39     57 BAA           6  1:55:58     51 
             Matthew Turner          1:00:31     53 DFF           2  2:56:29        

   43     31 PP Peninsular & Plains 8                                          2:56:42 
             William Richardson        45:16     41 ABB           3    45:16     41 
             Vivien Bloor              54:37     44 CAA           7  1:39:53     37 
             George Richardson       1:16:49     71 EFF           4  2:56:42        

   44     91 CM Counties 4                                                     2:59:26 
             Peter Cleary            1:01:08     62 EDD           4  1:01:08     62 
             Sam Peat                  46:14     27 ACC           3  1:47:22     46 
             Stephen Peat            1:12:04     67 CBB           5  2:59:26        

   45     77 AK Auckland 5                                                     3:02:24 
             Rudy Hlawatsch            50:11     49 CCC           3    50:11     49 
             Bronwyn Holcombe        1:08:28     66 BBB           8  1:58:39     53 
             Dwayne Smith            1:03:45     59 DDD           4  3:02:24        

   46      9 HB Hawkes Bay 9                                                   3:04:08 
             Tim Barclay               49:12     48 BAA           4    49:12     48 
             Kelly Mulvay            1:12:22     70 ACC           6  2:01:34     54 
             Sarah Davidson          1:02:34     57 FEE           3  3:04:08        

   47      8 HB Hawkes Bay 8                                                   3:06:55 
             Connor Alsleben         1:02:10     64 DDD           4  1:02:10     64 
             Megan Davidson          1:11:19     68 CCC           8  2:13:29     61 
             Justin Alsleben           53:26     44 BBB           3  3:06:55        

   48     16 HB Hawkes Bay 16                                                  3:09:07 
             Murray Harty            1:00:18     61 EFF           5  1:00:18     61 
             Anne Baxter             1:10:57     67 ABB           6  2:11:15     58 
             Harriet Baxter            57:52     48 CAA           4  3:09:07        

   49     59 WN Wellington 8                                                   3:11:31 
             Nick Engleback            50:34     50 BBB           5    50:34     50 
             Dorothy Kane            1:06:47     64 AAA           8  1:57:21     52 
             Calvin Standrill        1:14:10     70 FFF           4  3:11:31        

   50     62 WN Wellington 10                                                  3:15:26 
             Rob Collier             1:01:26     63 FEE           4  1:01:26     63 
             Warwick Hill            1:28:09     74 BAA           9  2:29:35     67 
             Jonathan Wood             45:51     28 ACC           2  3:15:26        

   51     23 PP Peninsular & Plains 1                                          3:15:28 
             Andrew McGowan          1:18:26     73 DEE           4  1:18:26     73 
             Jean Cory-Wright          44:20     23 CAA           4  2:02:46     55 
             Lockie Campbell         1:12:42     68 BCC           3  3:15:28        

   52     14 HB Hawkes Bay 14                                                  3:15:51 
             Paul Jones                59:26     59 AAA           3    59:26     59 
             Nicole Jones            1:13:47     71 CCC           9  2:13:13     60 
             Brandon Jones           1:02:38     58 EEE           4  3:15:51        

   53     48 NW North West 8                                                   3:21:31 
             Stuart Gray             1:37:35     78 FDD           5  1:37:35     78 
             Helayna Ogden             56:52     46 BCC           7  2:34:27     69 
             Jordan Griffiths          47:04     29 ABB           2  3:21:31        

   54     32 PP Peninsular & Plains 9                                          3:21:42 
             Ryan Batin                39:25     24 DDD           2    39:25     24 
             Heather Batin           1:33:41     75 CCC          10  2:13:06     59 
             Trevor Batin            1:08:36     64 BBB           5  3:21:42        

   55     57 WN Wellington 6                                                   3:21:45 
             Dick Dinsdale           1:02:33     65 EDD           5  1:02:33     65 
             Jane Harding            1:35:46     76 ACC           7  2:38:19     70 
             David King                43:26     24 CBB           2  3:21:45        

   56     63 WN Wellington 11                                                  3:22:02 
             Wally Sampson           1:08:58     70 AAA           5  1:08:58     70 
             Lesley Sampson          1:04:55     60 CCC           6  2:13:53     62 
             Alan Horn               1:08:09     63 EEE           5  3:22:02        

   57     37 RK Red Kiwi 2                                                     3:23:38 
             Joy Vanderpoel          1:16:01     72 ACC           4  1:16:01     72 
             Carol Ramsden           1:06:07     62 CBB           9  2:22:08     65 
             Peter Ramsden           1:01:30     56 EDD           4  3:23:38        

   58     51 NW North West 11                                                  3:29:02 
             Stan Foster             1:06:36     67 FEE           5  1:06:36     67 
             Mary Moen               1:12:17     69 BAA           7  2:18:53     64 
             Terje Moen              1:10:09     65 ACC           5  3:29:02        

   59     81 HV Hutt Valley 3                                                  3:34:51 
             Pat van Berkel          1:12:13     71 DEE           3  1:12:13     71 
             Jill Dalton             1:02:43     56 CAA           9  2:14:56     63 
             Gavin Scott             1:19:55     72 BCC           4  3:34:51        

   60     12 HB Hawkes Bay 12                                                  3:56:46 
             Craig Law               1:26:21     76 CBB           4  1:26:21     76 
             Nicola Law              1:16:33     72 BAA           8  2:42:54     72 
             Murray Richardson       1:13:52     69 DFF           3  3:56:46        


   nc     87 Composite 4                                                       2:12:05 
             Mathew Smith              47:52     44 DDD           3    47:52     44 
             Raewyn Simpson            50:56     36 CCC           3  1:38:48     35 
             Mikko Salonen             33:17      3 BBB           1  2:12:05        

   nc     83 Composite 6                                                       2:24:01 
             Laurent DeVaud            41:23     30 EDD           2    41:23     30 
             Emmanuelle Recy         1:01:28     54 ACC           5  1:42:51     41 
             Ted van Geldermalsen      41:10     18 CBB           1  2:24:01        

   nc     93 Composite 7                                                       2:35:26 
             Simon Addison             45:26     42 CCC           2    45:26     42 
             Royce Mills               55:06     45 BBB           5  1:40:32     38 
             Dave Forbes               54:54     45 DDD           3  2:35:26        

   nc     88 Composite 3                                                       2:47:05 
             Christopher Naunton       40:00     26 EFF           3    40:00     26 
             Ian Holden              1:06:23     63 ABB           5  1:46:23     45 
             Bruce Worsley           1:00:42     55 CAA           5  2:47:05        

   nc     89 Composite 2                                                       2:55:44 
             Paul Teesdale-Spittle     59:38     60 AAA           4    59:38     60 
             Catrina Forbes          1:05:42     61 CCC           7  2:05:20     56 
             Simon Teesdale            50:24     37 EEE           2  2:55:44        

   nc     84 NC Newcastle 1                                                    3:31:00 
             Shane Jenkins           1:28:50     77 FFF           3  1:28:50     77 
             Margaret Peel           1:01:29     55 BBB           6  2:30:19     68 
             Geoff Peel              1:00:41     54 AAA           3  3:31:00        

          49 NW North West 9                                                        mp 
             Stephen Reynolds        1:05:35     66 CBB           3  1:05:35     66 
             Kate Salmon               50:13     35 BAA           4  1:55:48     50 
             John Barrett                 mp        DFF                             

          22 DN Dunedin 1                                                           mp 
             Ryan Cambridge            36:10     16 EDD           1    36:10     16 
             Jeni Pelvin                  mp        ACC                             
             Owen Cambridge          1:11:12     66 CBB           4                 

          24 PP Peninsular & Plains 2                                               mp 
             Eugene Campbell           39:20     23 FDD           2    39:20     23 
             Pamela Whitla             53:46     42 BCC           6  1:33:06     32 
             Robert Whitla                mp        ABB                             

          64 WN Wellington 12                                                       mp 
             Simon Comeskey          1:20:31     74 DFF           5  1:20:31     74 
             Beverley Holder         1:04:01     58 CBB           8  2:24:32     66 
             Malcolm Standrill            mp        BAA                             

          65 WN Wellington 13                                                       mp 
             Andrew Lumsden               mp        FFF                             
             David Turner            1:04:54     59 BBB           7                 
             nn nn                       dns        AAA                             

          76 AK Auckland 4                                                          mp 
             Ionel Popovici               mp        EEE                             
             Anna Parsons            1:07:57     65 AAA           9                 
             Guy Cory-Wright           56:36     46 CCC           3                 

          78 AK Auckland 6                                                          mp 
             Roger Woodroofe         1:23:13     75 FDD           4  1:23:13     75 
             Alison Comer            1:17:13     73 BCC           9  2:40:26     71 
             David Scott                  mp        ABB                             

          70 BP Bay Of Plenty 3                                                     mp 
             Dennis de Monchy          38:22     21 BBB           3    38:22     21 
             Taryn Kramer              47:24     30 AAA           5  1:25:46     24 
             Ian Simpson                  mp        FFF                             

   nc     92 DN Dunedin 2                                                           mp 
             Riki Cambridge            43:27     36 BCC           2    43:27     36 
             Bunny Rathbone               mp        ABB                             
             Craig Pelvin              50:39     38 FDD           2                 

             HB Hawkes Bay 1                                                        mp 
             Ross Morrison             32:46      3 DEE           1    32:46      3 
             Kate Morrison             34:10      5 CAA           1  1:06:56      4 
             Pearson Williams             mp        BCC                             

          11 HB Hawkes Bay 11                                                       mp 
             Marcus Yule               43:51     39 BCC           4    43:51     39 
             Nicola Mulvay                mp        ABB                             
             Thomas Hensman            49:34     34 FDD           1                 

          13 HB Hawkes Bay 13                                                       mp 
             Damien Scott                 mp        DEE                             
             Monieka Scott             53:47     43 CAA           6                 
             Isaac Sweetapple          42:05     21 BCC           1                 

          17 HB Hawkes Bay 17                                                       mp 
             Stephan Alsleben             mp        DDD                             
             Faye McDonald             59:03     52 CCC           5                 
             Roger Mulvay            1:00:29     52 BBB           4                 

          18 HB Hawkes Bay 18                                                       mp 
             Luis Slyfield             57:19     56 CAA           5    57:19     56 
             Matthew Wedgwood             mp        BCC                             
             Campbell Edmonds                       DEE                             

          56 WN Wellington 5                                                       dnf 
             Sarah Gray                48:49     47 BAA           3    48:49     47 
             Janet Dobbie                dnf        ACC                             
             Neil Kane                              FEE                             

   nc     72 Composite 1                                                           dnf 
             Fraser Mills              43:47     38 BCC           3    43:47     38 
             nn nn                       dns        ABB                             
             nn nn                       dns        FDD                             




Mixed  Short  (28)       

    1    100 HB Hawkes Bay 20                                                    56:30 
             Jaime Goodwin             28:11      5 BB            3    28:11      5 
             Vaughan Sceats            12:28      3 B             3    40:39      5 
             Devon Beckman             15:51      1 B             1    56:30        

    2    101 HB Hawkes Bay 21                                                  1:00:16 
             Sara Bailey               29:56      8 AA            4    29:56      8 
             Bayley Stephens           12:38      4 A             1    42:34      6 
             Jarrod Lobb               17:42      3 A             1  1:00:16        

    3    122 AK Auckland 7                                                     1:02:35 
             Alistair Stewart          27:41      4 BB            2    27:41      4 
             Andrei Popovici           11:34      2 B             2    39:15      1 
             Hayley Ewen               23:20      9 B             5  1:02:35        

    4    112 CM Counties 5                                                     1:04:18 
             John Robinson             31:32     11 BB            6    31:32     11 
             Anna Peat                 15:32     15 B             9    47:04     12 
             Callum Cleary             17:14      2 B             2  1:04:18        

    5    109 PP Peninsular & Plains 12                                         1:04:20 
             Ed Cory-Wright            26:37      1 AA            1    26:37      1 
             Katie Cory-Wright         13:43      9 A             5    40:20      2 
             Cameron Metherell         24:00     10 A             5  1:04:20        

    6    116 WN Wellington 19                                                  1:04:49 
             Hannah Sampson            31:06      9 BB            5    31:06      9 
             Jessica Sampson           14:47     13 B             8    45:53     11 
             Lara Molloy               18:56      4 B             3  1:04:49        

    7    117 WN Wellington 18                                                  1:04:53 
             Sean Bardsley             29:21      6 AA            3    29:21      6 
             George Engleback          13:13      5 A             2    42:34      6 
             Emma Carruthers           22:19      7 A             4  1:04:53        

    8    113 CM Counties 6                                                     1:12:12 
             Lachlan Caudwell          31:13     10 AA            5    31:13     10 
             Matthew Peat              13:21      7 A             4    44:34     10 
             Valerie Robinson          27:38     17 A            10  1:12:12        

    9    114 CM Counties 7                                                     1:12:59 
             Brian Long                32:56     13 BB            7    32:56     13 
             Connor Cleary             11:27      1 B             1    44:23      9 
             Unni Lewis                28:36     20 B             9  1:12:59        

   10    126 TA Taranaki 3                                                     1:15:37 
             Carey Nazzer              34:53     15 AA            8    34:53     15 
             Martin Leith              16:20     20 A            10    51:13     14 
             Annie Sanderson           24:24     12 A             6  1:15:37        

   11    127 PP Peninsular & Plains 11                                         1:17:43 
             Sophie Harrison           34:37     14 AA            7    34:37     14 
             Zoe Hunt                  17:04     22 A            11    51:41     15 
             Angus Hunt                26:02     14 A             8  1:17:43        

   12    124 HV Hutt Valley 15                                                 1:20:34 
             Susan Edwards             31:40     12 AA            6    31:40     12 
             Kieran Edwards            17:37     23 A            12    49:17     13 
             Ian Basire                31:17     22 A            12  1:20:34        

   13    110 PP Peninsular & Plains 13                                         1:20:48 
             Vivienne Prince           36:00     16 BB            8    36:00     16 
             Benjamin Etherington      16:21     21 B            11    52:21     16 
             John Davies               28:27     19 B             8  1:20:48        

   14    103 HB Hawkes Bay 23                                                  1:24:07 
             Stephen Matthews          41:12     19 AA            9    41:12     19 
             Laura Matthews            16:02     18 A             8    57:14     18 
             Rebecca Matthews          26:53     16 A             9  1:24:07        

   15    106 HB Hawkes Bay 26                                                  1:24:46 
             Steve Armon               39:43     17 BB            9    39:43     17 
             Gaye Evans-Love           20:52     24 B            12  1:00:35     20 
             Robbie Love               24:11     11 B             6  1:24:46        

   16    118 WN Wellington 17                                                  1:24:57 
             Steph Harding             39:58     18 BB           10    39:58     18 
             Marina Comeskey           15:32     15 B             9    55:30     17 
             Matthew Koch              29:27     21 B            10  1:24:57        

   17    119 WN Wellington 16                                                  1:26:03 
             Debbie Byers              43:18     21 AA           11    43:18     21 
             Patrick Comeskey          21:25     25 A            13  1:04:43     22 
             Ellie Molloy              21:20      5 A             2  1:26:03        

   18    104 HB Hawkes Bay 24                                                  1:26:54 
             Jane Davidson             46:21     22 BB           11    46:21     22 
             Hannah Matthews           14:21     11 B             6  1:00:42     21 
             Alice Lumsden             26:12     15 B             7  1:26:54        

   19    105 HB Hawkes Bay 25                                                  1:32:32 
             Alan Berry                49:08     25 AA           14    49:08     25 
             Caroline Howell           15:35     17 A             7  1:04:43     22 
             Helen Howell              27:49     18 A            11  1:32:32        

   20    111 PP Peninsular & Plains 14                                         1:33:16 
             Rebecca Batin             29:34      7 BB            4    29:34      7 
             Annabel Lapworth          14:12     10 B             5    43:46      8 
             Kerri Batin               49:30     26 B            13  1:33:16        

   21    121 WN Wellington 14                                                  1:36:50 
             Anna Engleback            48:32     24 AA           13    48:32     24 
             Brennan Sampson           23:49     26 A            14  1:12:21     24 
             Hannah Collier            24:29     13 A             7  1:36:50        

   22    115 CM Counties 8                                                     1:50:38 
             John Powell               59:20     26 AA           15    59:20     26 
             Dominic Cleary            14:50     14 A             6  1:14:10     25 
             Rae Powell                36:28     25 A            13  1:50:38        

   23    107 HB Hawkes Bay 27                                                  1:51:29 
             Laurence de Burgh         41:13     20 AA           10    41:13     20 
             Mitchell Jones            16:04     19 A             9    57:17     19 
             Caitlin Jones             54:12     27 A            14  1:51:29        

   24    120 WN Wellington 15                                                  2:05:13 
             Lynn McBain             1:07:00     27 BB           12  1:07:00     27 
             Chelsea Sampson           26:53     27 B            13  1:33:53     27 
             Emily Wood                31:20     23 B            11  2:05:13        


   nc    128 Composite 8                                                       1:02:12 
             Heidi Salonen             27:16      3 AA            2    27:16      3 
             Matias Salonen            13:19      6 A             3    40:35      3 
             Inka Salonen              21:37      6 A             3  1:02:12        

   nc    108 WA Wairarapa 1                                                    1:03:35 
             Paul Dalton               27:12      2 BB            1    27:12      2 
             Liam Dalton               13:25      8 B             4    40:37      4 
             Liz Nicholson             22:58      8 B             4  1:03:35        

         123 AK Auckland 8                                                          mp 
             Elizabeth Parsons         48:07     23 AA           12    48:07     23 
             Rebecca Greenwood         37:21     28 A            15  1:25:28     26 
             Lucy Parsons                 mp        A                               

         102 HB Hawkes Bay 22                                                       mp 
             Natalie de Burgh             mp        BB                              
             Rory Ward                 14:38     12 B             7                 
             Aimee Lobb                32:22     24 B            12