New Zealand Championships 2011 - LongThu 21/04/2011 6:51 p.m.
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                         Nat     Rank       Start 


M21E  (28)         11.5 km  485 m   30 C   

   100    683131 Jourdan Harvey              90 CM Counties                                  10:43:00 
   101    429094 James Brigham-Watson        90 WN Wellington                                10:46:00 
   102    683136 Brent Edwards               78 BP Bay Of Plenty                             10:49:00 
   103    256780 Jack Vincent                89 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:52:00 
   104    344108 Mathew Smith                79 BP Bay Of Plenty                             10:55:00 
   105   1000215 Laurent DeVaud              72 CN Convergence Noumea        NCL             10:58:00 
   106    256787 Riki Cambridge              87 DN Dunedin                                   11:01:00 
   107    249508 Dennis de Monchy            76 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:04:00 
   108    348212 Conal Boland-Bristow        90 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:07:00 
   109    429095 Paul Jensen                 90 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:10:00 
   110    207229 Michael Smithson            82 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:13:00 
   111    216884 Toby Scott                  91 AK Auckland                                  11:16:00 
   112   1791214 Magnus Bengtsson            79 WN Wellington                                11:19:00 
   113    887265 Timothy Farrant             89 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:22:00 
   114   2016426 Jim Cotter                  65 DN Dunedin                                   11:25:00 
   115    701025 Carsten Joergensen          70 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:28:00 
   116    820906 Andrew Bott                 82 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:31:00 
   117    242599 Karl Dravitzki              78 TA Taranaki                                  11:34:00 
   118    342387 Nick Harris                 74 NW North West                                11:37:00 
   119    760424 Michael Adams               76 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:40:00 
   120    887291 Jason Markham               69 HV Hutt Valley                               11:43:00 
   121    257979 Simon Jager                 89 AK Auckland                                  11:46:00 
   122    500746 Bryn Davies                 83 HV Hutt Valley                               11:49:00 
   123    212017 Darren Ashmore              72 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:52:00 
   124    683118 Christopher Naunton         86 BE Bendigo                   AUS      758    11:55:00 
   125   2016440 Tane Cambridge              85 PP Peninsular & Plains                560    11:58:00 
   126    683127 Thomas Reynolds             89 NW North West                         548    12:01:00 
   127   2003543 Ross Morrison               85 HB Hawkes Bay                         110    12:04:00 



M10  (16)          2.4 km  55 m   12 C     

   128    432093 Patrick Comeskey            02 WN Wellington                                10:02:00 
   129   2013009 Liam Stolberger             01 NW North West                                10:05:00 
   130   1931392 Ewan Shingler               02 BF Big Foot                  AUS             10:08:00 
   131   2013018 Jesse Swanson               01 AK Auckland                                  10:11:00 
   132     33073 Kieran Edwards              02 HV Hutt Valley                               10:14:00 
   133    418505 Brennan Sampson             01 WN Wellington                                10:17:00 
   134    217709 David Oram                  01 AK Auckland                                  10:20:00 
   135    417215 Callum Hancock              01 WN Wellington                                10:23:00 
   136   2013025 Liam Quelch                 01 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:26:00 
   137   2013064 Mitchell Jones              02 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:29:00 
   138    224666 Alan Teesdale               05 WN Wellington                                10:32:00 
   139     33225 nc Oliver Edwards           03 HV Hutt Valley                               11:44:00 
   140    429008 nc Olaf Baker               04 WN Wellington                                11:47:00 
   141    429004 nc Joshua Etherington       02 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:50:00 
   142   2013058 nc Everett Teahan           03 WN Wellington                                11:53:00 
   143   2013091 nc Timothy Crawford         04 WN Wellington                                11:56:00 



M12A  (13)         2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

   144   2013084 Angus MacMillan             99 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:09:00 
   145    436787 Andrei Popovici             99 AK Auckland                                  11:12:00 
   146   1004301 Matias Salonen              99 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             11:15:00 
   147    207223 Vaughan Sceats              99 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:18:00 
   148    348204 Connor Cleary               99 CM Counties                                  11:21:00 
   149    429020 Bayley Stephens             00 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:24:00 
   150    364099 Benjamin Etherington        00 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:27:00 
   151    990526 Eric Campbell               99 LU Lustens                   SWE             11:30:00 
   152   2013024 Ethan Quelch                99 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:33:00 
   153   2013068 Matthew Peat                99 CM Counties                                  11:36:00 
   154    336804 George Engleback            99 WN Wellington                                11:39:00 
   155    348203 Dominic Cleary              00 CM Counties                                  11:42:00 
   156           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:45:00 



M14A  (20)         2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   157    429019 Callum Wilkie               98 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:10:00 
   158   2013100 Fergus Bramley              97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:13:00 
   159    212049 Ben Mains                   98 NL Nelson                                    11:16:00 
   160   2013102 Jarrod Lobb                 97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:19:00 
   161    348214 Callum Cleary               97 CM Counties                                  11:22:00 
   162   2013062 Brandon Jones               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:25:00 
   163    419056 Thomas Stolberger           97 NW North West                                11:28:00 
   164   2013042 Ryan Hone                   97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:31:00 
   165    224664 Liam Dalton                 98 WA Wairarapa                                 11:34:00 
   166    887298 Callum Herries              97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:37:00 
   167    348219 Cameron Metherell           98 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:40:00 
   168   2013060 Finn Roberts                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:43:00 
   169   2013104 Lachlan Caudwell            97 CM Counties                                  11:46:00 
   170   2013037 Devon Beckman               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:49:00 
   171   2016424 Hamish Cotter               97 DN Dunedin                                   11:52:00 
   172    249530 Sean Morrison               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:55:00 
   173    970309 Tom Campbell                97 LU Lustens                   SWE             11:58:00 
   174   2013066 Angus Lindsay               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:01:00 
   175    242551 Ed Cory-Wright              97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:04:00 
   176           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:07:00 



M14B  (1)          2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

   177    429081 Rory Ward                   97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:48:00 



M16A  (31)         4.0 km  180 m   16 C    

   178    419055 Kieran Woods                95 AK Auckland                                  10:38:00 
   179    429005 Marcus Yule                 96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:41:00 
   180    364048 William Richardson          95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:44:00 
   181    432236 Shamus Morrison             96 WN Wellington                                10:47:00 
   182   2013012 Nathanael Hinton            95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:50:00 
   183    683117 Matthew Goodall             96 CM Counties                                  10:53:00 
   184   2013044 Tim Barclay                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:56:00 
   185    341796 Thomas Eatson               95 TP Taupo                                     10:59:00 
   186   2013017 Isaac Sweetapple            96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:02:00 
   187    437963 Joshua Campbell             96 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:05:00 
   188   2013041 Blake Hone                  95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:08:00 
   189    886545 Jacob Lapworth              95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:11:00 
   190    436780 Matt Martin                 95 NW North West                                11:14:00 
   191   2013028 Damien Scott                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:17:00 
   192    348221 Sam Peat                    96 CM Counties                                  11:20:00 
   193    429012 Zane Tomalin                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:23:00 
   194    436777 Tane Moore                  95 NW North West                                11:26:00 
   195    429104 Liam Ward                   95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:29:00 
   196    436728 Jacob Rennie                96 NW North West                                11:32:00 
   197    429088 Ieuan Edmonds               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:35:00 
   198   2008014 Calvin Standrill            95 WN Wellington                                11:38:00 
   199    429083 Duncan Spall                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:41:00 
   200    436784 Jordan Griffiths            96 NW North West                                11:44:00 
   201    224682 Simon Teesdale              95 WN Wellington                                11:47:00 
   202    429092 Justin Alsleben             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:50:00 
   203    432235 Cameron Grant               95 WN Wellington                                11:53:00 
   204   2013051 Campbell Edmonds            95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:56:00 
   205    341962 Matthew Turner              96 WN Wellington                                11:59:00 
   206    418546 Connor Alsleben             95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:02:00 
   207    248300 Kieran Metherell            95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:05:00 
   208           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:08:00 



M16B  (9)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   209   2013107 Robbie Love                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:43:00 
   210   2013034 Cameron Vennell             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:46:00 
   211   2013014 Harry Evans                 96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:49:00 
   212   2013097 Matthew Koch                96 WN Wellington                                10:52:00 
   213    429071 Laurence de Burgh           96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:55:00 
   214   2013076 Martin Leith                96 TA Taranaki                                  10:58:00 
   215    429009 Thomas Hensman              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:01:00 
   216    418523 Angus Hunt                  96 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:04:00 
   217    429086 Harrison Gregory            96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:07:00 



M18A  (10)         5.7 km  310 m   20 C    

   218   2013027 Craig Law                   94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:32:00 
   219    242544 Steven Simpson              94 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:35:00 
   220   2013048 Pearson Williams            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:38:00 
   221    364066 Ryan Batin                  94 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:41:00 
   222   2013040 Jarred Hone                 94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:44:00 
   223    342929 Jonathan Wood               94 WN Wellington                                11:47:00 
   224    429006 Hamish Hull                 94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:50:00 
   225    364049 Eugene Campbell             94 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:53:00 
   226    429084 Samuel Clarke-Winiata       94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:56:00 
   227    429017 Frazer MacDiarmid           93 CM Counties                                  11:59:00 



M18B  (3)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   228    364430 Jens Jakobsen               93 WN Wellington                                10:34:00 
   229    420341 Cameron Forbes              93 MB Marlborough                               10:37:00 
   230    429018 Matthew Wedgwood            93 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:40:00 



M20A  (15)         6.5 km  325 m   22 C    

   231    573777 Matt Ogden                  92 NW North West                                10:49:00 
   232           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:52:00 
   233    930827 Alistair Richardson         93 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:55:00 
   234   1931325 Cameron Massie              92 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:58:00 
   235    417290 Kyle Higham                 92 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:01:00 
   236    249587 Ryan Cambridge              91 DN Dunedin                                   11:04:00 
   237    429013 Duncan Morrison             92 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:07:00 
   238    212075 Nick Mead                   91 NW North West                                11:10:00 
   239    581995 Tim Robertson               95 HV Hutt Valley                               11:13:00 
   240    256792 Liam Paterson               94 TA Taranaki                                  11:16:00 
   241    242596 Gene Beveridge              91 NW North West                                11:19:00 
   242    417224 Nick Hann                   94 WN Wellington                                11:22:00 
   243    242503 Benjamin Reynolds           94 NW North West                                11:25:00 
   244    429149 Luis Slyfield               92 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:28:00 
   245           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:31:00 



M21A  (7)          6.5 km  325 m   22 C    

   246   2013074 Cairn Coghill               79 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:28:00 
   247    248788 Aiden Ellmers               87 AK Auckland                                  10:31:00 
   248    696965 Greg Flynn                  82 NW North West                                10:34:00 
   249    257971 Andrew Peat                 89 CM Counties                                  10:37:00 
   250    207217 Sam Eames                   90 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:40:00 
   251    909190 Martin Peat                 85 CM Counties                                  10:43:00 
   252           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:46:00 



M21AS  (5)         4.7 km  270 m   18 C    

   253    432233 Greg Grant                  66 WN Wellington                                11:39:00 
   254   2003542 Simon Addison               86 WK Waikato                                   11:42:00 
   255    683112 Roger Woodroofe             74 AK Auckland                                  11:45:00 
   256    355346 Fraser Mills                78 DN Dunedin                                   11:48:00 
   257           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:51:00 



M35A  (9)          6.5 km  325 m   22 C    

   258    343992 Aidan Boswell               72 WK Waikato                                   10:04:00 
   259    418509 Greg Thurlow                75 WN Wellington                                10:07:00 
   260    207209 Ionel Popovici              72 AK Auckland                                  10:10:00 
   261    887290 Allan Janes                 63 NW North West                                10:13:00 
   262    216849 Nic Gorman                  71 TP Taupo                                     10:16:00 
   263   2013030 Rodney Deacon               75 AK Auckland                                  10:19:00 
   264   1931366 Shane Jenkins               75 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:22:00 
   265           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:25:00 
   266   2016380 Craig Pelvin                75 DN Dunedin                                   11:34:00 



M40A  (7)          5.7 km  310 m   20 C    

   267    249543 Rolf Boswell                70 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:02:00 
   268   2016417 Kev Knowles                 70 DN Dunedin                                   12:05:00 
   269    429141 Phillip Herries             65 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:08:00 
   270   1009782 Mikko Salonen               71 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             12:11:00 
   271    204542 Steve Oram                  64 AK Auckland                                  12:14:00 
   272   2027186 Sean Bardsley               68 WN Wellington                                12:17:00 
   273     33210 William Power               69 WN Wellington                                12:20:00 



M40AS  (4)         4.0 km  180 m   16 C    

   274    249584 Peter Ramsden               55 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:02:00 
   275    417201 Simon Comeskey              61 WN Wellington                                10:05:00 
   276    216889 Darren Gosse                66 NW North West                                10:08:00 
   277    216823 John Hancock                69 WN Wellington                                10:11:00 



M40B  (3)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   278   2013022 Tom Quelch                  70 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:25:00 
   279   2013075 Henry Porter                64 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:28:00 
   280           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:31:00 



M45A  (30)         5.7 km  310 m   20 C    

   281   2025156 Mark Shingler               62 BF Big Foot                  AUS             10:02:00 
   282    887270 Jeff Greenwood              63 AK Auckland                                  10:05:00 
   283    341713 Rob Vanstam                 65 NW North West                                10:08:00 
   284    355315 Guy Cory-Wright             64 AK Auckland                                  10:11:00 
   285   2013036 Chris Beckman               66 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:14:00 
   286    224694 Bruce Worsley               66 HV Hutt Valley                               10:17:00 
   287    429100 Alan Davidson               62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:20:00 
   288    336811 Rob Collier                 64 WN Wellington                                10:23:00 
   289    348268 Brent Goodall               62 CM Counties                                  10:26:00 
   290    419062 Tim Anderson                62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:29:00 
   291    887268 Dwayne Smith                65 AK Auckland                                  10:32:00 
   292    436779 Neil Martin                 62 NW North West                                10:35:00 
   293    212002 Peter Swanson               64 AK Auckland                                  10:38:00 
   294    429074 Mike Helliwell              62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:41:00 
   295    224674 John Robertson              65 HV Hutt Valley                               10:44:00 
   296    429108 Hugh Forlong-Ford           65 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:47:00 
   297    341727 Paul Ireland                65 NW North West                                10:50:00 
   298    355340 Craig Pearce                64 AK Auckland                                  10:53:00 
   299    429089 Greg Edmonds                65 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:56:00 
   300    228779 Greg Campbell               65 LU Lustens                   SWE             10:59:00 
   301    417205 Paul Jones                  65 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:02:00 
   302    355339 David King                  59 WN Wellington                                11:05:00 
   303   2013099 Al Bramley                  66 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:08:00 
   304    224691 Paul Teesdale-Spittle       66 WN Wellington                                11:11:00 
   305    348223 Peter Cleary                62 CM Counties                                  11:14:00 
   306    420339 Dave Forbes                 63 MB Marlborough                               11:17:00 
   307    432083 Rob Molloy                  65 WN Wellington                                11:20:00 
   308    355351 Rudy Hlawatsch              64 AK Auckland                                  11:23:00 
   309    224669 Wally Sampson               64 WN Wellington                                11:26:00 
   310    364064 Alistair Cory-Wright        66 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:29:00 



M50A  (32)         4.7 km  270 m   18 C    

   311    249538 Jonathan Eames              60 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:03:00 
   312    224671 Bryan Teahan                60 WA Wairarapa                                 10:06:00 
   313    364098 Martin Etherington          60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:09:00 
   314    249536 Gerald Crawford             61 WN Wellington                                10:12:00 
   315    887289 Owen Means                  60 NW North West                                10:15:00 
   316    402325 Geoff Todkill               57 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:18:00 
   317    429145 Murray Harty                61 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:21:00 
   318    364065 Trevor Batin                59 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:24:00 
   319    257950 Peter Watson                57 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:27:00 
   320    417221 Nick Engleback              59 WN Wellington                                10:30:00 
   321   2013026 Phil Law                    61 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:33:00 
   322    344267 Geoff Peel                  58 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:36:00 
   323   2013052 Grant Edmonds               56 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:39:00 
   324    257959 Ian Simpson                 60 BP Bay Of Plenty                             10:42:00 
   325    437962 Lockie Campbell             60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:45:00 
   326    242571 Stephen Reynolds            56 NW North West                                10:48:00 
   327    418545 Stephan Alsleben            61 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:51:00 
   328    257907 Alan Horn                   61 WN Wellington                                10:54:00 
   329    887285 Bruce Peat                  58 CM Counties                                  10:57:00 
   330    429144 Mark Irwin                  57 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:00:00 
   331    331990 Dave Rogers                 58 BK BKO                       GBR             11:03:00 
   332    417283 Simon Rea                   58 HV Hutt Valley                               11:06:00 
   333    341758 Chris Morris                56 TP Taupo                                     11:09:00 
   334    257974 Peter Wood                  60 WN Wellington                                11:12:00 
   335    353120 Larry Weiss                 57 GA Garingal                  AUS             11:15:00 
   336    257908 Paul Dalton                 61 WA Wairarapa                                 11:18:00 
   337    256790 Don Paterson                55 TA Taranaki                                  11:21:00 
   338   2026300 Andrew Lumsden              57 WN Wellington                                11:24:00 
   339    432024 Patrick Manning             61 DN Dunedin                                   11:27:00 
   340    429101 Peter Hone                  61 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:30:00 
   341    683111 Alister Metherell           59 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:33:00 
   342           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:36:00 



M50B  (8)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   343   2013039 Malcolm Standrill           58 WN Wellington                                10:01:00 
   344   2013067 Stephen Peat                60 CM Counties                                  10:04:00 
   345   2013015 Graeme Carruthers           54 WN Wellington                                10:07:00 
   346    204089 Michael Hubbert             43 RE Red Kangaroo              AUS             10:10:00 
   347   2013082 Gary Gregory                53 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:13:00 
   348    437969 Graham Garden               38 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:16:00 
   349   2013057 Stephen Matthews            61 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:19:00 
   350           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:22:00 



M55A  (19)         4.0 km  180 m   15 C    

   351    216899 Robert Whitla               54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:00:00 
   352   2013059 Peter Hill                  52 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:03:00 
   353    212073 Geoff Mead                  56 NW North West                                10:06:00 
   354    249535 Pat van Berkel              54 HV Hutt Valley                               10:09:00 
   355    249533 Keith Vincent               56 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:12:00 
   356    257910 Andrew McGowan              53 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:15:00 
   357    249581 Owen Cambridge              52 DN Dunedin                                   10:18:00 
   358    216855 Malcolm Ingham              55 WN Wellington                                10:21:00 
   359    364093 George Richardson           56 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:24:00 
   360   2013098 Colin Jones                 54 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:27:00 
   361    417288 Russell Higham              54 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:30:00 
   362    212013 Norm Jager                  56 AK Auckland                                  10:33:00 
   363    216871 Dick Dinsdale               54 WN Wellington                                10:36:00 
   364    432028 Stuart Gray                 54 NW North West                                10:39:00 
   365    348211 Greg Bristow                54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:42:00 
   366    436726 John Barrett                52 NW North West                                10:45:00 
   367    502566 Ted van Geldermalsen        54 YV Yarra Valley              AUS             10:48:00 
   368    429134 nc David Fisher             54 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:51:00 
   369           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:54:00 



M60A  (26)         4.0 km  180 m   15 C    

   370    355352 Phillip Johansen            49 NW North West                                10:57:00 
   371    224697 David Turner                48 WN Wellington                                11:00:00 
   372    342783 Stan Foster                 49 NW North West                                11:03:00 
   373    429382 Mike Wimpenny               48 NL Nelson                                    11:06:00 
   374    887300 Michael Wood                47 HV Hutt Valley                               11:09:00 
   375    355344 Neil Kane                   46 WN Wellington                                11:12:00 
   376    212045 Wayne Aspin                 45 CM Counties                                  11:15:00 
   377    216819 Richard English             47 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:18:00 
   378    257984 Derek Morrison              50 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:21:00 
   379    216878 Brian Long                  49 CM Counties                                  11:24:00 
   380     44155 Peter Shepherd              50 IK Illawarra Kareelah        AUS             11:27:00 
   381    212070 Dave Middleton              46 NW North West                                11:30:00 
   382    248795 Max Kerrison                49 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:33:00 
   383    207218 Bruce Henderson             47 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:36:00 
   384    436794 Graham Teahan               50 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:39:00 
   385    355320 Selwyn Palmer               49 AK Auckland                                  11:42:00 
   386    224673 David Edmonds               47 WN Wellington                                11:45:00 
   387    249532 Steve Armon                 50 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:48:00 
   388    341935 Lyndon Haugh                48 TP Taupo                                     11:51:00 
   389   2013045 Roger Mulvay                51 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:54:00 
   390    244800 Nick Collins                51 TA Taranaki                                  11:57:00 
   391    212053 David Scott                 47 AK Auckland                                  12:00:00 
   392    355356 Alistair Stewart            49 AK Auckland                                  12:03:00 
   393    216828 Rob McDonald                51 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:06:00 
   394    429066 nc Ken Holst                50 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:09:00 
   395           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:12:00 



M65A  (8)          3.1 km  150 m   14 C    

   396    224685 Ross Lamb                   42 WN Wellington                                11:22:00 
   397    212014 Michael Ashmore             44 AK Auckland                                  11:25:00 
   398    216895 John Powell                 42 CM Counties                                  11:28:00 
   399    249520 Robin Ambler                46 NW North West                                11:31:00 
   400    432050 Peter Fitchett              45 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:34:00 
   401    530946 Peter Yeates                46 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             11:37:00 
   402    355357 Terje Moen                  45 NW North West                                11:40:00 
   403    217250 Peter Whiteford             43 WN Wellington                                11:43:00 



M70A  (12)         2.6 km  125 m   12 C    

   404    207202 Rhys Thompson               38 NW North West                                10:01:00 
   405   2017839 John Robinson               39 CM Counties                                  10:04:00 
   406    217216 Stewart Hyslop              38 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:07:00 
   407    417767 Hub Carter                  40 NL Nelson                                    10:10:00 
   408    224662 Ian Basire                  37 HV Hutt Valley                               10:13:00 
   409    364034 John Davies                 40 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:16:00 
   410   2026401 Terry Brighouse             38 TP Taupo                                     10:19:00 
   411    224688 Warwick Hill                41 WN Wellington                                10:22:00 
   412    216805 Gavin Scott                 41 HV Hutt Valley                               10:25:00 
   413    220965 Don Locke                   38 WN Wellington                                10:28:00 
   414    355317 Paul Potter                 38 NW North West                                10:31:00 
   415           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:34:00 



M75A  (5)          2.6 km  125 m   12 C    

   416    207254 Ian Holden                  33 NL Nelson                                    11:01:00 
   417    248783 Alan Berry                  35 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:04:00 
   418    355358 Tom Clendon                 35 AK Auckland                                  11:07:00 
   419   1602146 Bert Chapman                34 NW North West                                11:10:00 
   420           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:13:00 



M80A  (1)          2.3 km  95 m   10 C     

   421    417286 George Davies               31 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:02:00 



W21E  (15)         6.5 km  325 m   22 C    

   422    700829 Jenni Adams                 70 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:01:00 
   423    341716 Katie Bolt                  82 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:37:00 
   424      7850 Sandra Jahn                 85 RO SV Robotron               GER             11:40:00 
   425    242513 Imogene Scott               89 AK Auckland                                  11:43:00 
   426    257990 Rebecca Smith               77 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:46:00 
   427    308128 Yvette Baker                67 WN Wellington                                11:49:00 
   428   2026320 Amber Morrison              87 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:52:00 
   429    505072 Piret Klade                 83 HV Hutt Valley                               11:55:00 
   430    256779 Sarah Gray                  86 WN Wellington                                11:58:00 
   431    216897 Georgia Whitla              89 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:01:00 
   432    355342 Penny Kane                  81 WN Wellington                                12:04:00 
   433    216836 Tessa Ramsden               88 RK Red Kiwi                                  12:07:00 
   434    549943 Lizzie Ingham               88 WN Wellington                         485    12:10:00 
   435    683114 Frances Peat                87 CM Counties                           477    12:13:00 
   436   1931305 Rita Homes                  86 HB Hawkes Bay                         267    12:16:00 



W10  (13)          2.4 km  55 m   12 C     

   437    432057 Lana Gosse                  01 NW North West                                10:47:00 
   438    429001 Lucy Cotter                 01 DN Dunedin                                   10:50:00 
   439    257917 Sonja Bowen                 01 CM Counties                                  10:53:00 
   440   2013070 Anna Cory-Wright            02 AK Auckland                                  10:56:00 
   441    429007 Grace Cotter                03 DN Dunedin                                   10:59:00 
   442    429014 Lucy Parsons                01 AK Auckland                                  11:02:00 
   443    257915 Sally Mains                 01 NL Nelson                                    11:05:00 
   444    437973 Annabel Lapworth            02 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:08:00 
   445    442835 Venla Salonen               02 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             11:11:00 
   446    432238 Chelsea Sampson             02 WN Wellington                                11:14:00 
   447    212069 nc Rebecca Greenwood        03 AK Auckland                                  11:59:00 
   448    257973 nc Kaia Joergensen          04 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:02:00 
   449    432056 nc Marnie Gosse             04 NW North West                                12:05:00 



W12A  (12)         2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

   450    364068 Marina Comeskey             00 WN Wellington                                10:00:00 
   451    418524 Zoe Hunt                    99 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:03:00 
   452    342797 Jessica Sampson             99 WN Wellington                                10:06:00 
   453    420900 Katie Cory-Wright           99 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:09:00 
   454    783521 Danielle Goodall            99 CM Counties                                  10:12:00 
   455   2013038 Olivia Beckman              99 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:15:00 
   456   2013069 Anna Peat                   00 CM Counties                                  10:18:00 
   457    207249 Tessa Boyd                  00 AK Auckland                                  10:21:00 
   458   2013108 Charlotte Cotter            99 DN Dunedin                                   10:24:00 
   459    429130 Caroline Howell             00 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:27:00 
   460    418502 Susan Eatson                99 TP Taupo                                     10:30:00 
   461           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:33:00 



W14A  (16)         2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   462    364030 Sophie Harrison             97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:11:00 
   463    417206 Emma Carruthers             97 WN Wellington                                11:14:00 
   464    418517 Kerri Batin                 97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:17:00 
   465   2013063 Caitlin Jones               98 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:20:00 
   466    432081 Lara Molloy                 98 WN Wellington                                11:23:00 
   467    348297 Helen Howell                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:26:00 
   468    432082 Ellie Molloy                97 WN Wellington                                11:29:00 
   469    355301 Heidi Stolberger            98 NW North West                                11:32:00 
   470    256788 Anna Parsons                98 AK Auckland                                  11:35:00 
   471    432234 Rebecca Grant               98 WN Wellington                                11:38:00 
   472    436789 Hayley Ewen                 97 AK Auckland                                  11:41:00 
   473    432276 Steph Harding               98 WN Wellington                                11:44:00 
   474   1201019 Inka Salonen                97 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             11:47:00 
   475    336812 Hannah Collier              97 WN Wellington                                11:50:00 
   476    887286 Hayley Smith                98 AK Auckland                                  11:53:00 
   477           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:56:00 



W14B  (6)          2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

   478    149105 Marie Jones                 98 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:36:00 
   479    417210 Emily Wood                  98 WN Wellington                                10:39:00 
   480   2013055 Laura Matthews              98 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:42:00 
   481   2013050 Brooke Rennie               97 NW North West                                10:45:00 
   482   2013090 Olivia Radovanovic          98 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:48:00 
   483           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:51:00 



W16A  (20)         3.1 km  150 m   14 C    

   484    429075 Katherine Rybinski          96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:46:00 
   485    429138 Sarah Baxter                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:49:00 
   486    887293 Kate Salmon                 96 NW North West                                11:52:00 
   487    418541 Megan Davidson              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:55:00 
   488   2013046 Kelly Mulvay                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:58:00 
   489    888248 Hannah Sampson              96 WN Wellington                                12:01:00 
   490    429067 Vida Fox                    96 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:04:00 
   491    364067 Rebecca Batin               95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:07:00 
   492    429147 Naomi Anderson              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:10:00 
   493   2013047 Nicola Mulvay               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:13:00 
   494   2013016 Helayna Ogden               96 NW North West                                12:16:00 
   495    429070 Amber Helliwell             95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:19:00 
   496    432021 Helena Barnes               95 NW North West                                12:22:00 
   497   2013021 Emma Pullen                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:25:00 
   498    420342 Isla Forbes                 96 MB Marlborough                               12:28:00 
   499    429112 Brianna Massie              96 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:31:00 
   500    420280 Lauren Holmes               96 NW North West                                12:34:00 
   501   2013029 Monieka Scott               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:37:00 
   502    429079 Nicola Law                  96 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:40:00 
   503           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:43:00 



W16B  (6)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   504    429076 Alice Lumsden               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:41:00 
   505    149106 Hannah Jones                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:44:00 
   506   2013089 Isabella Radovanovic        95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:47:00 
   507   2013101 Aimee Lobb                  95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:50:00 
   508    257989 Annie Creagh                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:53:00 
   509           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:56:00 



W18A  (15)         3.4 km  160 m   16 C    

   510    429078 Natalie de Burgh            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:51:00 
   511    242590 Renee Beveridge             93 NW North West                                11:54:00 
   512    249539 Katie Eames                 93 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:57:00 
   513    207241 Lauren Turner               95 WN Wellington                                12:00:00 
   514    419071 Kate Jordan                 93 RK Red Kiwi                                  12:03:00 
   515    429143 Catherine Clark             94 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:06:00 
   516    432088 Megan Engleback             93 WN Wellington                                12:09:00 
   517    429114 Holly Edmonds               95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:12:00 
   518    348217 Taryn Kramer                93 BP Bay Of Plenty                             12:15:00 
   519    418542 Sarah Davidson              94 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:18:00 
   520    432231 Hannah Lockie               94 NW North West                                12:21:00 
   521   2013065 Georgia Lindsay             94 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:24:00 
   522    417211 Rebecca Gray                94 NW North West                                12:27:00 
   523    429139 Harriet Baxter              94 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:30:00 
   524   2017840 Cosette Saville             93 CM Counties                                  12:33:00 



W18B  (3)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   525   2013053 Rebecca Matthews            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:32:00 
   526   2013049 Nicole Rennie               94 NW North West                                10:35:00 
   527           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:38:00 



W20A  (14)         4.7 km  270 m   18 C    

   528    348299 Selena Metherell            93 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:54:00 
   529    429128 Sara Bailey                 91 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:57:00 
   530   1931343 Angela Simpson              91 BP Bay Of Plenty                             12:00:00 
   531    257926 Kate Smirnova               92 AK Auckland                                  12:03:00 
   532    417209 Anna Gray                   91 NW North West                                12:06:00 
   533    348208 Katalla Kramer              91 BP Bay Of Plenty                             12:09:00 
   534    522468 Laura Robertson             93 HV Hutt Valley                               12:12:00 
   535   2013061 Nicole Jones                92 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:15:00 
   536    899182 Erin Paterson               92 TA Taranaki                                  12:18:00 
   537    216827 Jaime Goodwin               92 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:21:00 
   538    336805 Jula McMillan               93 NW North West                                12:24:00 
   539    429148 Sarah Anderson              92 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:27:00 
   540    216874 Emily Dinsdale              92 WN Wellington                                12:30:00 
   541    257987 Kate Morrison               91 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:33:00 



W21AS  (5)         3.1 km  150 m   14 C    

   542    440689 Sarah Underwood             72 WN Wellington                                10:34:00 
   543     44154 Margaret Peel               68 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:37:00 
   544    212065 Alina Smirnova              90 AK Auckland                                  10:40:00 
   545    242505 Katherine Reynolds          90 NW North West                                10:43:00 
   546           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:46:00 



W21B  (4)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   547    429085 Kim Creagh                  66 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:59:00 
   548    436808 Karen Grant                 66 WN Wellington                                11:02:00 
   549   2013035 Karen Beckman               68 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:05:00 
   550           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:08:00 



W21C  (5)          2.8 km  75 m   12 C     

   551   2013056 Kim Matthews                63 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:54:00 
   552   2013023 Vicki Quelch                66 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:57:00 
   553   2013105 Gaye Evans-Love             60 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:00:00 
   554   2013054 Hannah Matthews             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:03:00 
   555           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:06:00 



W35A  (1)          4.7 km  270 m   18 C    

   556   1393105 Heidi Salonen               72 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             10:00:00 



W40A  (8)          4.0 km  180 m   16 C    

   557    887269 Susan Edwards               70 HV Hutt Valley                               10:14:00 
   558   2016355 Jeni Pelvin                 71 DN Dunedin                                   10:17:00 
   559    224686 Katie Hill                  68 WN Wellington                                10:20:00 
   560    224695 Anna Robertson              66 HV Hutt Valley                               10:23:00 
   561    364028 Jan Harrison                67 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:26:00 
   562    355367 Elke Haag                   68 NW North West                                10:29:00 
   563    417217 Lesley Sampson              68 WN Wellington                                10:32:00 
   564           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:35:00 



W40AS  (12)        2.6 km  125 m   12 C    

   565    207259 Megan Officer               68 NW North West                                11:16:00 
   566    429102 Louise Anderson             63 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:19:00 
   567    242563 Maggie Reynolds             58 NW North West                                11:22:00 
   568    256781 Ruth Vincent                60 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:25:00 
   569    212078 Iryna Smirnova              62 AK Auckland                                  11:28:00 
   570    429142 Jane Herries                62 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:31:00 
   571    600777 Debbie Dodd                 60 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             11:34:00 
   572   1000227 Emmanuelle Recy             70 CN Convergence Noumea        NCL             11:37:00 
   573    212012 Chris Jager                 53 AK Auckland                                  11:40:00 
   574    257916 Mary Wadsworth              66 AK Auckland                                  11:43:00 
   575    355318 Alison Comer                67 AK Auckland                                  11:46:00 
   576           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:49:00 



W40B  (1)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   577    419054 Karen Woods                 64 AK Auckland                                  10:02:00 



W45A  (18)         3.4 km  160 m   16 C    

   578    429129 Catherine Howell            65 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:00:00 
   579    341951 PC Turner                   64 WN Wellington                                10:03:00 
   580    242541 Raewyn Simpson              63 BP Bay Of Plenty                             10:06:00 
   581   2016425 Kate Cotter                 66 DN Dunedin                                   10:09:00 
   582    429087 Helen Edmonds               65 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:12:00 
   583    256791 Jay Paterson                61 TA Taranaki                                  10:15:00 
   584    418543 Jane Davidson               63 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:18:00 
   585    355326 Lyn Stanton                 64 AK Auckland                                  10:21:00 
   586    149107 Heather Jones               63 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:24:00 
   587    249501 Suzanne Stolberger          66 NW North West                                10:27:00 
   588    429140 Anne Baxter                 62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:30:00 
   589    216822 Mandy Hancock               66 WN Wellington                                10:33:00 
   590    420340 Catrina Forbes              63 MB Marlborough                               10:36:00 
   591    418522 Julia Fettes                66 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:39:00 
   592    429126 Susan Hone                  62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:42:00 
   593    257977 Denise Vruink               62 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:45:00 
   594   2026301 Paula Shingler              63 BF Big Foot                  AUS             10:48:00 
   595           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:51:00 



W50A  (19)         3.4 km  160 m   16 C    

   596    437961 Annette Campbell            60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:54:00 
   597    418538 Louise Porteous             58 NW North West                                10:57:00 
   598    355330 Jean Cory-Wright            58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:00:00 
   599    216809 Liz Nicholson               60 WA Wairarapa                                 11:03:00 
   600    212074 Lisa Mead                   57 NW North West                                11:06:00 
   601    364094 Vivien Bloor                58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:09:00 
   602    432277 Anna Engleback              60 WN Wellington                                11:12:00 
   603    207235 Vivienne Prince             57 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:15:00 
   604    429072 Lyn Helliwell               60 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:18:00 
   605    419070 Joy Vanderpoel              57 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:21:00 
   606    502577 Margi Freemantle            57 YV Yarra Valley              AUS             11:24:00 
   607    432087 Jane Harding                59 WN Wellington                                11:27:00 
   608    257981 Carey Nazzer                59 TA Taranaki                                  11:30:00 
   609    418511 Faye McDonald               57 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:33:00 
   610    402360 Karin Hefftner              57 GA Garingal                  AUS             11:36:00 
   611   2013103 Elizabeth Parsons           58 AK Auckland                                  11:39:00 
   612    249582 Ingrid Perols               61 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:42:00 
   613    207267 Annette Orchard             57 AK Auckland                                  11:45:00 
   614           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:48:00 



W50B  (9)          2.9 km  165 m   11 C    

   615   2013019 Annette Martin              59 NW North West                                10:05:00 
   616    767949 Ilze Yeates                 49 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             10:08:00 
   617    355332 Gay Ambler                  47 NW North West                                10:11:00 
   618     44156 Julie Mann                  58 IK Illawarra Kareelah        AUS             10:14:00 
   619    224679 Lynn McBain                 59 WN Wellington                                10:17:00 
   620    418516 Heather Batin               58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:20:00 
   621    418513 Lynette Porter              58 HV Hutt Valley                               10:23:00 
   622    415577 Patricia Larsen             46 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:26:00 
   623           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:29:00 



W55A  (11)         3.1 km  150 m   14 C    

   624    343942 Carol Ramsden               55 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:49:00 
   625    348210 Josie Boland                56 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:52:00 
   626    216872 Beverley Holder             56 WN Wellington                                10:55:00 
   627    244799 Annie Sanderson             55 TA Taranaki                                  10:58:00 
   628    257929 Janet Dobbie                56 WN Wellington                                11:01:00 
   629    216818 Valerie Rogers              54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:04:00 
   630    242515 Bronwyn Holcombe            55 AK Auckland                                  11:07:00 
   631    216859 Gillian Ingham              55 WN Wellington                                11:10:00 
   632    216898 Pamela Whitla               55 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:13:00 
   633    402403 Debbie Byers                55 WN Wellington                                11:16:00 
   634           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:19:00 



W60A  (11)         3.1 km  150 m   14 C    

   635    216816 Joanna Stewart              50 AK Auckland                                  10:01:00 
   636    355360 Mary Moen                   48 NW North West                                10:04:00 
   637    257914 Unni Lewis                  48 CM Counties                                  10:07:00 
   638    224689 Kathryn Edmonds             51 WN Wellington                                10:10:00 
   639    216832 Robyn Davidson              47 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:13:00 
   640    256776 Julia Fraser                47 WN Wellington                                10:16:00 
   641    212046 Patricia Aspin              46 CM Counties                                  10:19:00 
   642    355343 Dorothy Kane                48 WN Wellington                                10:22:00 
   643    212072 Glen Middleton              46 NW North West                                10:25:00 
   644    249503 Jenny Teahan                49 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:28:00 
   645    217297 Christine Whiteford         50 WN Wellington                                10:31:00 



W65A  (8)          2.6 km  125 m   12 C    

   646    224663 Allison Basire              43 HV Hutt Valley                               10:37:00 
   647    257942 Rae Powell                  44 CM Counties                                  10:40:00 
   648    224672 Dianne Hill                 41 WN Wellington                                10:43:00 
   649    355345 Royce Mills                 46 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:46:00 
   650    207205 Trish Faulkner              42 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:49:00 
   651     44213 Jill Dalton                 44 HV Hutt Valley                               10:52:00 
   652    364024 Robyn Davies                42 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:55:00 
   653           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:58:00 



W70A  (4)          2.3 km  95 m   10 C     

   654    355359 Heather Clendon             37 AK Auckland                                  10:05:00 
   655    216876 Kath Adams                  40 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:08:00 
   656   2017838 Valerie Robinson            40 CM Counties                                  10:11:00 
   657           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:14:00 



W75A  (3)          2.3 km  95 m   10 C     

   658    257999 Judy Martin                 36 NW North West                                10:20:00 
   659     44212 Hilary Weeks                36 AK Auckland                                  10:23:00 
   660     44211 Bunny Rathbone              35 DN Dunedin                                   10:26:00