New Zealand Championships 2011 - MiddleThu 21/04/2011 6:57 p.m.
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                         Nat     Rank       Start 


M21E  (34)         3.8 km  275 m   18 C    

   100    683131 Jourdan Harvey              90 CM Counties                                  11:26:00 
   101    364064 Alistair Cory-Wright        66 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:28:00 
   102    344108 Mathew Smith                79 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:30:00 
   103    800405 Jamie Stewart               80 WN Wellington                                11:32:00 
   104    348212 Conal Boland-Bristow        90 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:34:00 
   105    212017 Darren Ashmore              72 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:36:00 
   106    760424 Michael Adams               76 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:38:00 
   107    256787 Riki Cambridge              87 DN Dunedin                                   11:40:00 
   108    216884 Toby Scott                  91 AK Auckland                                  11:42:00 
   109    429095 Paul Jensen                 90 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:44:00 
   110    248788 Aiden Ellmers               87 AK Auckland                                  11:46:00 
   111    207229 Michael Smithson            82 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:48:00 
   112    355346 Fraser Mills                78 DN Dunedin                                   11:50:00 
   113   1000215 Laurent DeVaud              72 CN Convergence Noumea        NCL             11:52:00 
   114    249508 Dennis de Monchy            76 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:54:00 
   115    429094 James Brigham-Watson        90 WN Wellington                                11:56:00 
   116    500746 Bryn Davies                 83 HV Hutt Valley                               11:58:00 
   117    257971 Andrew Peat                 89 CM Counties                                  12:00:00 
   118    256780 Jack Vincent                89 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:02:00 
   119    887291 Jason Markham               69 HV Hutt Valley                               12:04:00 
   120    820906 Andrew Bott                 82 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:06:00 
   121    701025 Carsten Joergensen          70 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:08:00 
   122   1791214 Magnus Bengtsson            79 WN Wellington                                12:10:00 
   123    257979 Simon Jager                 89 AK Auckland                                  12:12:00 
   124    683136 Brent Edwards               78 BP Bay Of Plenty                             12:14:00 
   125    342387 Nick Harris                 74 NW North West                                12:16:00 
   126    242599 Karl Dravitzki              78 TA Taranaki                                  12:18:00 
   127    887265 Timothy Farrant             89 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:20:00 
   128    909190 Martin Peat                 85 CM Counties                                  12:22:00 
   129    683118 Christopher Naunton         86 BE Bendigo                   AUS      758    12:24:00 
   130   2016440 Tane Cambridge              85 PP Peninsular & Plains                560    12:26:00 
   131    683127 Thomas Reynolds             89 NW North West                         548    12:28:00 
   132    696965 Greg Flynn                  82 NW North West                         465    12:30:00 
   133   2003543 Ross Morrison               85 HB Hawkes Bay                         110    12:32:00 



M10  (18)          1.4 km  65 m   11 C     

   134   2013086 nc Zachary-Greta Averill    97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:00:00 
   135   1931392 Ewan Shingler               02 BF Big Foot                  AUS             11:02:00 
   136    432093 Patrick Comeskey            02 WN Wellington                                11:04:00 
   137   2013064 Mitchell Jones              02 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:06:00 
   138    418505 Brennan Sampson             01 WN Wellington                                11:08:00 
   139   2013080 Oliver Tonge                03 BR Bristol                   GBR             11:10:00 
   140    224666 Alan Teesdale               05 WN Wellington                                11:12:00 
   141    217709 David Oram                  01 AK Auckland                                  11:14:00 
   142    417215 Callum Hancock              01 WN Wellington                                11:16:00 
   143   2013025 Liam Quelch                 01 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:18:00 
   144     33073 Kieran Edwards              02 HV Hutt Valley                               11:20:00 
   145   2013009 Liam Stolberger             01 NW North West                                11:22:00 
   146           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:24:00 
   147   2013091 nc Timothy Crawford         04 WN Wellington                                11:56:00 
   148    429004 nc Joshua Etherington       02 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:58:00 
   149   2013058 nc Everett Teahan           03 WN Wellington                                12:00:00 
   150     33225 nc Oliver Edwards           03 HV Hutt Valley                               12:02:00 
   151    429008 nc Olaf Baker               04 WN Wellington                                12:04:00 



M12A  (13)         1.8 km  85 m   8 C      

   152    336804 George Engleback            99 WN Wellington                                11:49:00 
   153   2013068 Matthew Peat                99 CM Counties                                  11:51:00 
   154   2013024 Ethan Quelch                99 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:53:00 
   155   2013084 Angus MacMillan             99 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:55:00 
   156   1004301 Matias Salonen              99 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             11:57:00 
   157    348203 Dominic Cleary              00 CM Counties                                  11:59:00 
   158    207223 Vaughan Sceats              99 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:01:00 
   159    348204 Connor Cleary               99 CM Counties                                  12:03:00 
   160    364099 Benjamin Etherington        00 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:05:00 
   161    990526 Eric Campbell               99 LU Lustens                   SWE             12:07:00 
   162    436787 Andrei Popovici             99 AK Auckland                                  12:09:00 
   163    429020 Bayley Stephens             00 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:11:00 
   164           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:13:00 



M14A  (16)         2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   165   2013062 Brandon Jones               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:00:00 
   166    348219 Cameron Metherell           98 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:02:00 
   167    249530 Sean Morrison               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:04:00 
   168    419056 Thomas Stolberger           97 NW North West                                10:06:00 
   169   2013060 Finn Roberts                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:08:00 
   170    348214 Callum Cleary               97 CM Counties                                  10:10:00 
   171   2013066 Angus Lindsay               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:12:00 
   172   2013104 Lachlan Caudwell            97 CM Counties                                  10:14:00 
   173    887298 Callum Herries              97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:16:00 
   174    224664 Liam Dalton                 98 WA Wairarapa                                 10:18:00 
   175   2013102 Jarrod Lobb                 97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:20:00 
   176    212049 Ben Mains                   98 NL Nelson                                    10:22:00 
   177   2013037 Devon Beckman               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:24:00 
   178    970309 Tom Campbell                97 LU Lustens                   SWE             10:26:00 
   179   2013100 Fergus Bramley              97 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:28:00 
   180    429019 Callum Wilkie               98 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:30:00 



M14B  (3)          1.8 km  85 m   8 C      

   181    429081 Rory Ward                   97 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:15:00 
   182   2013087 nc Sebby Averill            95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:17:00 
   183           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:19:00 



M16A  (30)         2.6 km  175 m   12 C    

   184    348221 Sam Peat                    96 CM Counties                                  10:00:00 
   185   2013012 Nathanael Hinton            95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:02:00 
   186    341796 Thomas Eatson               95 TP Taupo                                     10:04:00 
   187    429092 Justin Alsleben             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:06:00 
   188    242551 Ed Cory-Wright              97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:08:00 
   189    418546 Connor Alsleben             95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:10:00 
   190    341962 Matthew Turner              96 WN Wellington                                10:12:00 
   191    429088 Ieuan Edmonds               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:14:00 
   192    224682 Simon Teesdale              95 WN Wellington                                10:16:00 
   193   2013017 Isaac Sweetapple            96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:18:00 
   194    248300 Kieran Metherell            95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:20:00 
   195    429083 Duncan Spall                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:22:00 
   196    436784 Jordan Griffiths            96 NW North West                                10:24:00 
   197   2013051 Campbell Edmonds            95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:26:00 
   198    432235 Cameron Grant               95 WN Wellington                                10:28:00 
   199    429005 Marcus Yule                 96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:30:00 
   200    364048 William Richardson          95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:32:00 
   201   2013044 Tim Barclay                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:34:00 
   202    886545 Jacob Lapworth              95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:36:00 
   203   2013028 Damien Scott                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:38:00 
   204    683117 Matthew Goodall             96 CM Counties                                  10:40:00 
   205    429104 Liam Ward                   95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:42:00 
   206    436777 Tane Moore                  95 NW North West                                10:44:00 
   207    429012 Zane Tomalin                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:46:00 
   208    432236 Shamus Morrison             96 WN Wellington                                10:48:00 
   209    437963 Joshua Campbell             96 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:50:00 
   210    436780 Matt Martin                 95 NW North West                                10:52:00 
   211   2008014 Calvin Standrill            95 WN Wellington                                10:54:00 
   212    436728 Jacob Rennie                96 NW North West                                10:56:00 
   213    429002 Angus Fuhrer                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:58:00 



M16B  (11)         2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   214    429071 Laurence de Burgh           96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:32:00 
   215    429009 Thomas Hensman              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:34:00 
   216   2013097 Matthew Koch                96 WN Wellington                                10:36:00 
   217   2013034 Cameron Vennell             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:38:00 
   218   2013076 Martin Leith                96 TA Taranaki                                  10:40:00 
   219   2013088 James Allcock               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:42:00 
   220    418523 Angus Hunt                  96 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:44:00 
   221    429086 Harrison Gregory            96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:46:00 
   222   2013107 Robbie Love                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:48:00 
   223   2013014 Harry Evans                 96 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:50:00 
   224           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:52:00 



M18A  (8)          2.9 km  210 m   13 C    

   225   2013048 Pearson Williams            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:09:00 
   226    242544 Steven Simpson              94 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:11:00 
   227    429006 Hamish Hull                 94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:13:00 
   228    419055 Kieran Woods                95 AK Auckland                                  11:15:00 
   229    429084 Samuel Clarke-Winiata       94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:17:00 
   230    342929 Jonathan Wood               94 WN Wellington                                11:19:00 
   231   2013027 Craig Law                   94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:21:00 
   232    429017 Frazer MacDiarmid           93 CM Counties                                  11:23:00 



M18B  (4)          2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   233    364430 Jens Jakobsen               93 WN Wellington                                10:54:00 
   234   2013095 Colwyn Forlong-Ford         94 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:56:00 
   235    420341 Cameron Forbes              93 MB Marlborough                               10:58:00 
   236    429018 Matthew Wedgwood            93 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:00:00 



M20A  (17)         3.2 km  225 m   16 C    

   237   1931325 Cameron Massie              92 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:00:00 
   238    212075 Nick Mead                   91 NW North West                                10:02:00 
   239           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:04:00 
   240    249587 Ryan Cambridge              91 DN Dunedin                                   10:06:00 
   241    429149 Luis Slyfield               92 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:08:00 
   242    242503 Benjamin Reynolds           94 NW North West                                10:10:00 
   243    364049 Eugene Campbell             94 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:12:00 
   244    242596 Gene Beveridge              91 NW North West                                10:14:00 
   245    930827 Alistair Richardson         93 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:16:00 
   246    256792 Liam Paterson               94 TA Taranaki                                  10:18:00 
   247    429013 Duncan Morrison             92 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:20:00 
   248    581995 Tim Robertson               95 HV Hutt Valley                               10:22:00 
   249    417290 Kyle Higham                 92 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:24:00 
   250    573777 Matt Ogden                  92 NW North West                                10:26:00 
   251    364066 Ryan Batin                  94 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:28:00 
   252    417224 Nick Hann                   94 WN Wellington                                10:30:00 
   253           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:32:00 



M21A  (4)          3.2 km  225 m   16 C    

   254    207217 Sam Eames                   90 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:50:00 
   255   2003542 Simon Addison               86 WK Waikato                                   10:52:00 
   256   2013074 Cairn Coghill               79 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:54:00 
   257           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:56:00 



M21B  (2)          2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   258   2013022 Tom Quelch                  70 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:04:00 
   259           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:06:00 



M35A  (8)          3.2 km  225 m   16 C    

   260    683112 Roger Woodroofe             74 AK Auckland                                  10:34:00 
   261    216849 Nic Gorman                  71 TP Taupo                                     10:36:00 
   262   2013030 Rodney Deacon               75 AK Auckland                                  10:38:00 
   263    887290 Allan Janes                 63 NW North West                                10:40:00 
   264    207209 Ionel Popovici              72 AK Auckland                                  10:42:00 
   265   1931366 Shane Jenkins               75 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:44:00 
   266           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:46:00 
   267   2016380 Craig Pelvin                75 DN Dunedin                                   11:10:00 



M40A  (8)          2.9 km  210 m   13 C    

   268     33210 William Power               69 WN Wellington                                11:25:00 
   269   1009782 Mikko Salonen               71 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             11:27:00 
   270   2027186 Sean Bardsley               68 WN Wellington                                11:29:00 
   271   2016417 Kev Knowles                 70 DN Dunedin                                   11:31:00 
   272   2013077 Jeremy Tonge                70 BR Bristol                   GBR             11:33:00 
   273    216823 John Hancock                69 WN Wellington                                11:35:00 
   274    204542 Steve Oram                  64 AK Auckland                                  11:37:00 
   275           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:39:00 



M45A  (34)         2.9 km  210 m   13 C    

   276    887270 Jeff Greenwood              63 AK Auckland                                  10:01:00 
   277    216889 Darren Gosse                66 NW North West                                10:03:00 
   278    224674 John Robertson              65 HV Hutt Valley                               10:05:00 
   279    341713 Rob Vanstam                 65 NW North West                                10:07:00 
   280    355315 Guy Cory-Wright             64 AK Auckland                                  10:09:00 
   281   2013036 Chris Beckman               66 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:11:00 
   282    341727 Paul Ireland                65 NW North West                                10:13:00 
   283    419062 Tim Anderson                62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:15:00 
   284    348223 Peter Cleary                62 CM Counties                                  10:17:00 
   285    224694 Bruce Worsley               66 HV Hutt Valley                               10:19:00 
   286    417205 Paul Jones                  65 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:21:00 
   287   2025156 Mark Shingler               62 BF Big Foot                  AUS             10:23:00 
   288    436779 Neil Martin                 62 NW North West                                10:25:00 
   289    417201 Simon Comeskey              61 WN Wellington                                10:27:00 
   290    429100 Alan Davidson               62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:29:00 
   291    336811 Rob Collier                 64 WN Wellington                                10:31:00 
   292    429108 Hugh Forlong-Ford           65 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:33:00 
   293    224669 Wally Sampson               64 WN Wellington                                10:35:00 
   294    355351 Rudy Hlawatsch              64 AK Auckland                                  10:37:00 
   295    224691 Paul Teesdale-Spittle       66 WN Wellington                                10:39:00 
   296    228779 Greg Campbell               65 LU Lustens                   SWE             10:41:00 
   297    432083 Rob Molloy                  65 WN Wellington                                10:43:00 
   298    355340 Craig Pearce                64 AK Auckland                                  10:45:00 
   299    420339 Dave Forbes                 63 MB Marlborough                               10:47:00 
   300    212002 Peter Swanson               64 AK Auckland                                  10:49:00 
   301    429003 Mick Finn                   64 HV Hutt Valley                               10:51:00 
   302    429089 Greg Edmonds                65 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:53:00 
   303    432233 Greg Grant                  66 WN Wellington                                10:55:00 
   304    429074 Mike Helliwell              62 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:57:00 
   305    887268 Dwayne Smith                65 AK Auckland                                  10:59:00 
   306   2013099 Al Bramley                  66 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:01:00 
   307    348268 Brent Goodall               62 CM Counties                                  11:03:00 
   308   2013075 Henry Porter                64 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:05:00 
   309           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:07:00 



M50A  (32)         2.7 km  195 m   14 C    

   310    429125 Murray Richardson           57 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:07:00 
   311    257907 Alan Horn                   61 WN Wellington                                10:09:00 
   312    249538 Jonathan Eames              60 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:11:00 
   313    887289 Owen Means                  60 NW North West                                10:13:00 
   314    364098 Martin Etherington          60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:15:00 
   315    887285 Bruce Peat                  58 CM Counties                                  10:17:00 
   316    437962 Lockie Campbell             60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:19:00 
   317    344267 Geoff Peel                  58 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:21:00 
   318    432024 Patrick Manning             61 DN Dunedin                                   10:23:00 
   319    257950 Peter Watson                57 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:25:00 
   320    224671 Bryan Teahan                60 WA Wairarapa                                 10:27:00 
   321    331990 Dave Rogers                 58 BK BKO                       GBR             10:29:00 
   322    257908 Paul Dalton                 61 WA Wairarapa                                 10:31:00 
   323    249536 Gerald Crawford             61 WN Wellington                                10:33:00 
   324    353120 Larry Weiss                 57 GA Garingal                  AUS             10:35:00 
   325    417283 Simon Rea                   58 HV Hutt Valley                               10:37:00 
   326   2013052 Grant Edmonds               56 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:39:00 
   327    256790 Don Paterson                55 TA Taranaki                                  10:41:00 
   328    429145 Murray Harty                61 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:43:00 
   329    364065 Trevor Batin                59 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:45:00 
   330    418545 Stephan Alsleben            61 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:47:00 
   331    402325 Geoff Todkill               57 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:49:00 
   332   2026300 Andrew Lumsden              57 WN Wellington                                10:51:00 
   333    242571 Stephen Reynolds            56 NW North West                                10:53:00 
   334    257974 Peter Wood                  60 WN Wellington                                10:55:00 
   335    429144 Mark Irwin                  57 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:57:00 
   336    417221 Nick Engleback              59 WN Wellington                                10:59:00 
   337    257959 Ian Simpson                 60 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:01:00 
   338    683111 Alister Metherell           59 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:03:00 
   339   2013026 Phil Law                    61 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:05:00 
   340    341758 Chris Morris                56 TP Taupo                                     11:07:00 
   341           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:09:00 



M50B  (8)          2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   342   2013067 Stephen Peat                60 CM Counties                                  11:08:00 
   343    204089 Michael Hubbert             43 RE Red Kangaroo              AUS             11:10:00 
   344    437969 Graham Garden               38 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:12:00 
   345   2013039 Malcolm Standrill           58 WN Wellington                                11:14:00 
   346   2013057 Stephen Matthews            61 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:16:00 
   347   2013015 Graeme Carruthers           54 WN Wellington                                11:18:00 
   348   2013082 Gary Gregory                53 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:20:00 
   349           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:22:00 



M55A  (21)         2.6 km  175 m   12 C    

   350    364093 George Richardson           56 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:00:00 
   351    212013 Norm Jager                  56 AK Auckland                                  11:02:00 
   352    249533 Keith Vincent               56 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:04:00 
   353    249535 Pat van Berkel              54 HV Hutt Valley                               11:06:00 
   354    216899 Robert Whitla               54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:08:00 
   355    249581 Owen Cambridge              52 DN Dunedin                                   11:10:00 
   356    216871 Dick Dinsdale               54 WN Wellington                                11:12:00 
   357    212073 Geoff Mead                  56 NW North West                                11:14:00 
   358    417288 Russell Higham              54 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:16:00 
   359    432028 Stuart Gray                 54 NW North West                                11:18:00 
   360    502566 Ted van Geldermalsen        54 YV Yarra Valley              AUS             11:20:00 
   361    257975 Tony Paterson               52 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:22:00 
   362    257910 Andrew McGowan              53 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:24:00 
   363   2013013 Jim Spall                   55 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:26:00 
   364    216855 Malcolm Ingham              55 WN Wellington                                11:28:00 
   365    348211 Greg Bristow                54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:30:00 
   366    249584 Peter Ramsden               55 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:32:00 
   367   2013059 Peter Hill                  52 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:34:00 
   368    436726 John Barrett                52 NW North West                                11:36:00 
   369    429134 nc David Fisher             54 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:38:00 
   370           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:40:00 



M60A  (26)         2.6 km  175 m   12 C    

   371    216878 Brian Long                  49 CM Counties                                  11:44:00 
   372    248795 Max Kerrison                49 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:46:00 
   373    429382 Mike Wimpenny               48 NL Nelson                                    11:48:00 
   374    355352 Phillip Johansen            49 NW North West                                11:50:00 
   375   2013045 Roger Mulvay                51 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:52:00 
   376     44155 Peter Shepherd              50 IK Illawarra Kareelah        AUS             11:54:00 
   377    342783 Stan Foster                 49 NW North West                                11:56:00 
   378    436794 Graham Teahan               50 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:58:00 
   379    249532 Steve Armon                 50 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:00:00 
   380    224673 David Edmonds               47 WN Wellington                                12:02:00 
   381    341935 Lyndon Haugh                48 TP Taupo                                     12:04:00 
   382    355356 Alistair Stewart            49 AK Auckland                                  12:06:00 
   383    887300 Michael Wood                47 HV Hutt Valley                               12:08:00 
   384    212053 David Scott                 47 AK Auckland                                  12:10:00 
   385    212070 Dave Middleton              46 NW North West                                12:12:00 
   386    207218 Bruce Henderson             47 RK Red Kiwi                                  12:14:00 
   387    257984 Derek Morrison              50 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:16:00 
   388    355320 Selwyn Palmer               49 AK Auckland                                  12:18:00 
   389    224697 David Turner                48 WN Wellington                                12:20:00 
   390    244800 Nick Collins                51 TA Taranaki                                  12:22:00 
   391    429111 Phillip Baker               50 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:24:00 
   392    355344 Neil Kane                   46 WN Wellington                                12:26:00 
   393    216819 Richard English             47 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:28:00 
   394    216828 Rob McDonald                51 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:30:00 
   395    429066 nc Ken Holst                50 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:32:00 
   396           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:34:00 



M65A  (9)          2.1 km  165 m   11 C    

   397    224685 Ross Lamb                   42 WN Wellington                                10:00:00 
   398    249520 Robin Ambler                46 NW North West                                10:02:00 
   399    212045 Wayne Aspin                 45 CM Counties                                  10:04:00 
   400    355357 Terje Moen                  45 NW North West                                10:06:00 
   401    432050 Peter Fitchett              45 BP Bay Of Plenty                             10:08:00 
   402    530946 Peter Yeates                46 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             10:10:00 
   403    212014 Michael Ashmore             44 AK Auckland                                  10:12:00 
   404    216895 John Powell                 42 CM Counties                                  10:14:00 
   405           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:16:00 



M70A  (10)         1.6 km  120 m   9 C     

   406    417767 Hub Carter                  40 NL Nelson                                    10:49:00 
   407    364034 John Davies                 40 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:51:00 
   408    220965 Don Locke                   38 WN Wellington                                10:53:00 
   409   2017839 John Robinson               39 CM Counties                                  10:55:00 
   410   2026401 Terry Brighouse             38 TP Taupo                                     10:57:00 
   411    216805 Gavin Scott                 41 HV Hutt Valley                               10:59:00 
   412    224688 Warwick Hill                41 WN Wellington                                11:01:00 
   413    207202 Rhys Thompson               38 NW North West                                11:03:00 
   414    224662 Ian Basire                  37 HV Hutt Valley                               11:05:00 
   415    355317 Paul Potter                 38 NW North West                                11:07:00 



M75A  (5)          1.6 km  120 m   9 C     

   416    207254 Ian Holden                  33 NL Nelson                                    10:39:00 
   417    248783 Alan Berry                  35 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:41:00 
   418    355358 Tom Clendon                 35 AK Auckland                                  10:43:00 
   419   1602146 Bert Chapman                34 NW North West                                10:45:00 
   420           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:47:00 



M80A  (1)          1.6 km  120 m   9 C     

   421    417286 George Davies               31 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:09:00 



W21E  (16)         3.2 km  225 m   16 C    

   422    700829 Jenni Adams                 70 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:14:00 
   423    257990 Rebecca Smith               77 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:32:00 
   424    355342 Penny Kane                  81 WN Wellington                                11:34:00 
   425      7850 Sandra Jahn                 85 RO SV Robotron               GER             11:36:00 
   426    216836 Tessa Ramsden               88 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:38:00 
   427    216897 Georgia Whitla              89 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:40:00 
   428    256779 Sarah Gray                  86 WN Wellington                                11:42:00 
   429   2026320 Amber Morrison              87 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:44:00 
   430    308128 Yvette Baker                67 WN Wellington                                11:46:00 
   431    242513 Imogene Scott               89 AK Auckland                                  11:48:00 
   432    505072 Piret Klade                 83 HV Hutt Valley                               11:50:00 
   433    341716 Katie Bolt                  82 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:52:00 
   434    549943 Lizzie Ingham               88 WN Wellington                         485    11:54:00 
   435    683114 Frances Peat                87 CM Counties                           477    11:56:00 
   436   1931305 Rita Homes                  86 HB Hawkes Bay                         267    11:58:00 
   437           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:00:00 



W10  (12)          1.4 km  65 m   11 C     

   438    429014 Lucy Parsons                01 AK Auckland                                  11:26:00 
   439    257915 Sally Mains                 01 NL Nelson                                    11:28:00 
   440    442835 Venla Salonen               02 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             11:30:00 
   441    437973 Annabel Lapworth            02 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:32:00 
   442    257917 Sonja Bowen                 01 CM Counties                                  11:34:00 
   443   2013070 Anna Cory-Wright            02 AK Auckland                                  11:36:00 
   444    432238 Chelsea Sampson             02 WN Wellington                                11:38:00 
   445    432057 Lana Gosse                  01 NW North West                                11:40:00 
   446           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:42:00 
   447    212069 nc Rebecca Greenwood        03 AK Auckland                                  12:06:00 
   448    432056 nc Marnie Gosse             04 NW North West                                12:08:00 
   449    257973 nc Kaia Joergensen          04 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:10:00 



W12A  (12)         1.8 km  85 m   8 C      

   450    418524 Zoe Hunt                    99 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:01:00 
   451    342797 Jessica Sampson             99 WN Wellington                                11:03:00 
   452    420900 Katie Cory-Wright           99 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:05:00 
   453    783521 Danielle Goodall            99 CM Counties                                  11:07:00 
   454    418502 Susan Eatson                99 TP Taupo                                     11:09:00 
   455   2013069 Anna Peat                   00 CM Counties                                  11:11:00 
   456    207249 Tessa Boyd                  00 AK Auckland                                  11:13:00 
   457    429130 Caroline Howell             00 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:15:00 
   458    364068 Marina Comeskey             00 WN Wellington                                11:17:00 
   459   2013038 Olivia Beckman              99 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:19:00 
   460   2013079 Lucy Tonge                  00 BR Bristol                   GBR             11:21:00 
   461           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:23:00 



W14A  (17)         2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   462    355301 Heidi Stolberger            98 NW North West                                11:24:00 
   463    364030 Sophie Harrison             97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:26:00 
   464    436789 Hayley Ewen                 97 AK Auckland                                  11:28:00 
   465    336812 Hannah Collier              97 WN Wellington                                11:30:00 
   466   2013072 Georgia Lock                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:32:00 
   467    256788 Anna Parsons                98 AK Auckland                                  11:34:00 
   468    417206 Emma Carruthers             97 WN Wellington                                11:36:00 
   469   2013063 Caitlin Jones               98 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:38:00 
   470   1201019 Inka Salonen                97 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             11:40:00 
   471    432081 Lara Molloy                 98 WN Wellington                                11:42:00 
   472    348297 Helen Howell                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:44:00 
   473    432082 Ellie Molloy                97 WN Wellington                                11:46:00 
   474    418517 Kerri Batin                 97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:48:00 
   475    432234 Rebecca Grant               98 WN Wellington                                11:50:00 
   476    887286 Hayley Smith                98 AK Auckland                                  11:52:00 
   477    432276 Steph Harding               98 WN Wellington                                11:54:00 
   478           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:56:00 



W14B  (6)          1.8 km  85 m   8 C      

   479   2013096 Rhiannon Forlong-Ford       97 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:25:00 
   480    417210 Emily Wood                  98 WN Wellington                                11:27:00 
   481   2013055 Laura Matthews              98 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:29:00 
   482   2013050 Brooke Rennie               97 NW North West                                11:31:00 
   483    149105 Marie Jones                 98 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:33:00 
   484           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:35:00 



W16A  (20)         2.1 km  165 m   11 C    

   485    418541 Megan Davidson              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:28:00 
   486    420280 Lauren Holmes               96 NW North West                                11:30:00 
   487    429076 Alice Lumsden               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:32:00 
   488   2013016 Helayna Ogden               96 NW North West                                11:34:00 
   489    429075 Katherine Rybinski          96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:36:00 
   490    420342 Isla Forbes                 96 MB Marlborough                               11:38:00 
   491    429079 Nicola Law                  96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:40:00 
   492    429067 Vida Fox                    96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:42:00 
   493   2013046 Kelly Mulvay                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:44:00 
   494    429138 Sarah Baxter                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:46:00 
   495    432021 Helena Barnes               95 NW North West                                11:48:00 
   496   2013047 Nicola Mulvay               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:50:00 
   497    429070 Amber Helliwell             95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:52:00 
   498    887293 Kate Salmon                 96 NW North West                                11:54:00 
   499   2013029 Monieka Scott               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:56:00 
   500    364067 Rebecca Batin               95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:58:00 
   501    429112 Brianna Massie              96 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:00:00 
   502    888248 Hannah Sampson              96 WN Wellington                                12:02:00 
   503   2013021 Emma Pullen                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:04:00 
   504           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:06:00 



W16B  (4)          2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   505    149106 Hannah Jones                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:58:00 
   506   2013071 Jasmine Lock                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:00:00 
   507   2013101 Aimee Lobb                  95 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:02:00 
   508           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:04:00 



W18A  (17)         2.3 km  175 m   13 C    

   509    429078 Natalie de Burgh            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:37:00 
   510    432231 Hannah Lockie               94 NW North West                                10:39:00 
   511    418542 Sarah Davidson              94 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:41:00 
   512    419071 Kate Jordan                 93 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:43:00 
   513   2013065 Georgia Lindsay             94 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:45:00 
   514    432088 Megan Engleback             93 WN Wellington                                10:47:00 
   515    429139 Harriet Baxter              94 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:49:00 
   516    207241 Lauren Turner               95 WN Wellington                                10:51:00 
   517    249539 Katie Eames                 93 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:53:00 
   518    348217 Taryn Kramer                93 BP Bay Of Plenty                             10:55:00 
   519    429143 Catherine Clark             94 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:57:00 
   520   2017840 Cosette Saville             93 CM Counties                                  10:59:00 
   521    429118 Laura Kaan                  94 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:01:00 
   522    417211 Rebecca Gray                94 NW North West                                11:03:00 
   523    429114 Holly Edmonds               95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:05:00 
   524    242590 Renee Beveridge             93 NW North West                                11:07:00 
   525    429147 Naomi Anderson              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:09:00 



W18B  (3)          2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   526   2013049 Nicole Rennie               94 NW North West                                12:06:00 
   527   2013053 Rebecca Matthews            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:08:00 
   528    429010 Kate Hensman                93 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:10:00 



W20A  (14)         2.7 km  195 m   14 C    

   529    522468 Laura Robertson             93 HV Hutt Valley                               11:19:00 
   530    429148 Sarah Anderson              92 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:21:00 
   531    216874 Emily Dinsdale              92 WN Wellington                                11:23:00 
   532    257987 Kate Morrison               91 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:25:00 
   533    899182 Erin Paterson               92 TA Taranaki                                  11:27:00 
   534    216827 Jaime Goodwin               92 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:29:00 
   535    348208 Katalla Kramer              91 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:31:00 
   536   2013061 Nicole Jones                92 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:33:00 
   537    336805 Jula McMillan               93 NW North West                                11:35:00 
   538    257926 Kate Smirnova               92 AK Auckland                                  11:37:00 
   539    429128 Sara Bailey                 91 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:39:00 
   540   1931343 Angela Simpson              91 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:41:00 
   541    417209 Anna Gray                   91 NW North West                                11:43:00 
   542    348299 Selena Metherell            93 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:45:00 



W21A  (4)          2.7 km  195 m   14 C    

   543   2013083 Chloe Gregory               89 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:11:00 
   544    212065 Alina Smirnova              90 AK Auckland                                  11:13:00 
   545    242505 Katherine Reynolds          90 NW North West                                11:15:00 
   546           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:17:00 



W21B  (5)          2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   547    419054 Karen Woods                 64 AK Auckland                                  12:12:00 
   548    436808 Karen Grant                 66 WN Wellington                                12:14:00 
   549    212004 Jen Trinick                 66 AK Auckland                                  12:16:00 
   550   2013035 Karen Beckman               68 HB Hawkes Bay                                12:18:00 
   551           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:20:00 



W21C  (6)          1.8 km  85 m   8 C      

   552   2013105 Gaye Evans-Love             60 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:37:00 
   553   2013056 Kim Matthews                63 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:39:00 
   554   2013085 Lindsay Averill             64 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:41:00 
   555   2013023 Vicki Quelch                66 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:43:00 
   556   2013054 Hannah Matthews             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:45:00 
   557           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:47:00 



W35A  (3)          2.7 km  195 m   14 C    

   558   1393105 Heidi Salonen               72 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             10:01:00 
   559    440689 Sarah Underwood             72 WN Wellington                                10:03:00 
   560           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:05:00 



W40A  (14)         2.3 km  175 m   13 C    

   561   2016355 Jeni Pelvin                 71 DN Dunedin                                   10:09:00 
   562    257968 Melvina Wise                66 AK Auckland                                  10:11:00 
   563   1000227 Emmanuelle Recy             70 CN Convergence Noumea        NCL             10:13:00 
   564    224695 Anna Robertson              66 HV Hutt Valley                               10:15:00 
   565    355367 Elke Haag                   68 NW North West                                10:17:00 
   566     44154 Margaret Peel               68 NC Newcastle                 AUS             10:19:00 
   567   2013078 Louise Tonge                69 BR Bristol                   GBR             10:21:00 
   568    364028 Jan Harrison                67 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:23:00 
   569    224686 Katie Hill                  68 WN Wellington                                10:25:00 
   570    887269 Susan Edwards               70 HV Hutt Valley                               10:27:00 
   571    417217 Lesley Sampson              68 WN Wellington                                10:29:00 
   572    207259 Megan Officer               68 NW North West                                10:31:00 
   573           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:33:00 
   574    355318 Alison Comer                67 AK Auckland                                  11:11:00 



W45A  (19)         2.3 km  175 m   13 C    

   575    341951 PC Turner                   64 WN Wellington                                11:13:00 
   576    242541 Raewyn Simpson              63 BP Bay Of Plenty                             11:15:00 
   577   2026301 Paula Shingler              63 BF Big Foot                  AUS             11:17:00 
   578    228775 Asa Sorlin                  64 LU Lustens                   SWE             11:19:00 
   579    418543 Jane Davidson               63 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:21:00 
   580    257977 Denise Vruink               62 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:23:00 
   581    429142 Jane Herries                62 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:25:00 
   582    249501 Suzanne Stolberger          66 NW North West                                11:27:00 
   583    429140 Anne Baxter                 62 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:29:00 
   584    355326 Lyn Stanton                 64 AK Auckland                                  11:31:00 
   585    149107 Heather Jones               63 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:33:00 
   586    216822 Mandy Hancock               66 WN Wellington                                11:35:00 
   587    420340 Catrina Forbes              63 MB Marlborough                               11:37:00 
   588    429087 Helen Edmonds               65 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:39:00 
   589    212078 Iryna Smirnova              62 AK Auckland                                  11:41:00 
   590    429102 Louise Anderson             63 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:43:00 
   591    418522 Julia Fettes                66 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:45:00 
   592    429129 Catherine Howell            65 HB Hawkes Bay                                11:47:00 
   593    257916 Mary Wadsworth              66 AK Auckland                                  11:49:00 



W50A  (24)         2.1 km  165 m   11 C    

   594    402360 Karin Hefftner              57 GA Garingal                  AUS             10:18:00 
   595    432087 Jane Harding                59 WN Wellington                                10:20:00 
   596    418513 Lynette Porter              58 HV Hutt Valley                               10:22:00 
   597    600777 Debbie Dodd                 60 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             10:24:00 
   598     44156 Julie Mann                  58 IK Illawarra Kareelah        AUS             10:26:00 
   599    242563 Maggie Reynolds             58 NW North West                                10:28:00 
   600    432277 Anna Engleback              60 WN Wellington                                10:30:00 
   601    419070 Joy Vanderpoel              57 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:32:00 
   602   2013103 Elizabeth Parsons           58 AK Auckland                                  10:34:00 
   603    437961 Annette Campbell            60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:36:00 
   604    216809 Liz Nicholson               60 WA Wairarapa                                 10:38:00 
   605    429072 Lyn Helliwell               60 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:40:00 
   606    207267 Annette Orchard             57 AK Auckland                                  10:42:00 
   607    418511 Faye McDonald               57 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:44:00 
   608    418538 Louise Porteous             58 NW North West                                10:46:00 
   609    256791 Jay Paterson                61 TA Taranaki                                  10:48:00 
   610    212074 Lisa Mead                   57 NW North West                                10:50:00 
   611    207235 Vivienne Prince             57 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:52:00 
   612    256781 Ruth Vincent                60 HB Hawkes Bay                                10:54:00 
   613    364094 Vivien Bloor                58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:56:00 
   614    257981 Carey Nazzer                59 TA Taranaki                                  10:58:00 
   615    502577 Margi Freemantle            57 YV Yarra Valley              AUS             11:00:00 
   616    355330 Jean Cory-Wright            58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:02:00 
   617           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:04:00 



W50B  (8)          2.1 km  115 m   9 C     

   618    418516 Heather Batin               58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       12:22:00 
   619   2013019 Annette Martin              59 NW North West                                12:24:00 
   620    224679 Lynn McBain                 59 WN Wellington                                12:26:00 
   621    432030 Maggi Salmon                60 NW North West                                12:28:00 
   622    767949 Ilze Yeates                 49 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             12:30:00 
   623    415577 Patricia Larsen             46 RK Red Kiwi                                  12:32:00 
   624    355332 Gay Ambler                  47 NW North West                                12:34:00 
   625           Vacant                         Vacant                                       12:36:00 



W55A  (11)         2.1 km  165 m   11 C    

   626    216872 Beverley Holder             56 WN Wellington                                11:06:00 
   627    212012 Chris Jager                 53 AK Auckland                                  11:08:00 
   628    244799 Annie Sanderson             55 TA Taranaki                                  11:10:00 
   629    242515 Bronwyn Holcombe            55 AK Auckland                                  11:12:00 
   630    343942 Carol Ramsden               55 RK Red Kiwi                                  11:14:00 
   631    402403 Debbie Byers                55 WN Wellington                                11:16:00 
   632    216818 Valerie Rogers              54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:18:00 
   633    216859 Gillian Ingham              55 WN Wellington                                11:20:00 
   634    348210 Josie Boland                56 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:22:00 
   635    257929 Janet Dobbie                56 WN Wellington                                11:24:00 
   636           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:26:00 



W60A  (11)         1.6 km  120 m   9 C     

   637    212046 Patricia Aspin              46 CM Counties                                  10:17:00 
   638    256776 Julia Fraser                47 WN Wellington                                10:19:00 
   639    355360 Mary Moen                   48 NW North West                                10:21:00 
   640    355343 Dorothy Kane                48 WN Wellington                                10:23:00 
   641    216816 Joanna Stewart              50 AK Auckland                                  10:25:00 
   642    257914 Unni Lewis                  48 CM Counties                                  10:27:00 
   643    224689 Kathryn Edmonds             51 WN Wellington                                10:29:00 
   644    216832 Robyn Davidson              47 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:31:00 
   645    212072 Glen Middleton              46 NW North West                                10:33:00 
   646    249503 Jenny Teahan                49 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:35:00 
   647           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:37:00 



W65A  (8)          1.6 km  120 m   9 C     

   648    224672 Dianne Hill                 41 WN Wellington                                10:01:00 
   649    207205 Trish Faulkner              42 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:03:00 
   650     44213 Jill Dalton                 44 HV Hutt Valley                               10:05:00 
   651    364024 Robyn Davies                42 PP Peninsular & Plains                       10:07:00 
   652    224663 Allison Basire              43 HV Hutt Valley                               10:09:00 
   653    355345 Royce Mills                 46 RK Red Kiwi                                  10:11:00 
   654    257942 Rae Powell                  44 CM Counties                                  10:13:00 
   655           Vacant                         Vacant                                       10:15:00 



W70A  (4)          1.6 km  120 m   9 C     

   656    216876 Kath Adams                  40 PP Peninsular & Plains                       11:11:00 
   657   2017838 Valerie Robinson            40 CM Counties                                  11:13:00 
   658    355359 Heather Clendon             37 AK Auckland                                  11:15:00 
   659           Vacant                         Vacant                                       11:17:00 



W75A  (3)          1.6 km  120 m   9 C     

   660     44212 Hilary Weeks                36 AK Auckland                                  11:21:00 
   661     44211 Bunny Rathbone              35 DN Dunedin                                   11:23:00 
   662    257999 Judy Martin                 36 NW North West                                11:25:00