New Zealand Championships 2011 - SprintThu 21/04/2011 6:58 p.m.
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                         Nat     Rank       Start 


M21E  (33)         2.6 km  95 m   27 C     

   100    683131 Jourdan Harvey              90 CM Counties                                  15:17:00 
   101    701025 Carsten Joergensen          70 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:18:00 
   102    429095 Paul Jensen                 90 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:19:00 
   103    216884 Toby Scott                  91 AK Auckland                                  15:20:00 
   104    364064 Alistair Cory-Wright        66 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:21:00 
   105    342387 Nick Harris                 74 NW North West                                15:22:00 
   106    348212 Conal Boland-Bristow        90 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:23:00 
   107    257979 Simon Jager                 89 AK Auckland                                  15:24:00 
   108    760424 Michael Adams               76 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:25:00 
   109   1791214 Magnus Bengtsson            79 WN Wellington                                15:26:00 
   110    207229 Michael Smithson            82 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:27:00 
   111    212017 Darren Ashmore              72 BP Bay Of Plenty                             15:28:00 
   112    216849 Nic Gorman                  71 TP Taupo                                     15:29:00 
   113    800405 Jamie Stewart               80 WN Wellington                                15:30:00 
   114    887265 Timothy Farrant             89 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:31:00 
   115    257971 Andrew Peat                 89 CM Counties                                  15:32:00 
   116    355346 Fraser Mills                78 DN Dunedin                                   15:33:00 
   117    500746 Bryn Davies                 83 HV Hutt Valley                               15:34:00 
   118    429094 James Brigham-Watson        90 WN Wellington                                15:35:00 
   119    248788 Aiden Ellmers               87 AK Auckland                                  15:36:00 
   120    820906 Andrew Bott                 82 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:37:00 
   121    909190 Martin Peat                 85 CM Counties                                  15:38:00 
   122    683136 Brent Edwards               78 BP Bay Of Plenty                             15:39:00 
   123    256787 Riki Cambridge              87 DN Dunedin                                   15:40:00 
   124    249508 Dennis de Monchy            76 BP Bay Of Plenty                             15:41:00 
   125    887291 Jason Markham               69 HV Hutt Valley                               15:42:00 
   126    242599 Karl Dravitzki              78 TA Taranaki                                  15:43:00 
   127   1000215 Laurent DeVaud              72 CN Convergence Noumea        NCL             15:44:00 
   128    344108 Mathew Smith                79 BP Bay Of Plenty                             15:45:00 
   129    683118 Christopher Naunton         86 BE Bendigo                   AUS      758    15:46:00 
   130   2016440 Tane Cambridge              85 PP Peninsular & Plains                560    15:47:00 
   131    683127 Thomas Reynolds             89 NW North West                         548    15:48:00 
   132    696965 Greg Flynn                  82 NW North West                         465    15:49:00 



M10  (14)          1.6 km  30 m   18 C     

   133    217709 David Oram                  01 AK Auckland                                  15:24:00 
   134    432093 Patrick Comeskey            02 WN Wellington                                15:25:00 
   135     33073 Kieran Edwards              02 HV Hutt Valley                               15:26:00 
   136    224666 Alan Teesdale               05 WN Wellington                                15:27:00 
   137   2013080 Oliver Tonge                03 BR Bristol                   GBR             15:28:00 
   138   1931392 Ewan Shingler               02 BF Big Foot                  AUS             15:29:00 
   139    418505 Brennan Sampson             01 WN Wellington                                15:30:00 
   140   2013064 Mitchell Jones              02 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:31:00 
   141           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:32:00 
   142    429004 nc Joshua Etherington       02 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:40:00 
   143   2013058 nc Everett Teahan           03 WN Wellington                                15:41:00 
   144   2016439 nc Moss Pelvin              03 DN Dunedin                                   15:42:00 
   145     33225 nc Oliver Edwards           03 HV Hutt Valley                               15:43:00 
   146    429008 nc Olaf Baker               04 WN Wellington                                15:44:00 



M12  (14)          1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   147    207223 Vaughan Sceats              99 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:00:00 
   148   2013068 Matthew Peat                99 CM Counties                                  14:01:00 
   149   2013033 Taylor Harrison             99 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:02:00 
   150    364099 Benjamin Etherington        00 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:03:00 
   151    429020 Bayley Stephens             00 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:04:00 
   152    436787 Andrei Popovici             99 AK Auckland                                  14:05:00 
   153   2013073 Oliver Lock                 99 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:06:00 
   154    348203 Dominic Cleary              00 CM Counties                                  14:07:00 
   155    990526 Eric Campbell               99 LS Lustens                   SWE             14:08:00 
   156    348204 Connor Cleary               99 CM Counties                                  14:09:00 
   157   1004301 Matias Salonen              99 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             14:10:00 
   158    336804 George Engleback            99 WN Wellington                                14:11:00 
   159   2013084 Angus MacMillan             99 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:12:00 
   160           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:13:00 



M14  (16)          1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   161    249530 Sean Morrison               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:00:00 
   162   2013104 Lachlan Caudwell            97 CM Counties                                  14:01:00 
   163   2013102 Jarrod Lobb                 97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:02:00 
   164    212049 Ben Mains                   98 NL Nelson                                    14:03:00 
   165    887298 Callum Herries              97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:04:00 
   166    224664 Liam Dalton                 98 WA Wairarapa                                 14:05:00 
   167   2013062 Brandon Jones               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:06:00 
   168    248787 Alex Boyd                   98 AK Auckland                                  14:07:00 
   169   2013094 Brayden Stone               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:08:00 
   170    348219 Cameron Metherell           98 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:09:00 
   171   2013060 Finn Roberts                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:10:00 
   172    970309 Tom Campbell                97 LS Lustens                   SWE             14:11:00 
   173    429081 Rory Ward                   97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:12:00 
   174    348214 Callum Cleary               97 CM Counties                                  14:13:00 
   175   2013037 Devon Beckman               97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:14:00 
   176    429019 Callum Wilkie               98 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:15:00 



M16  (38)          2.2 km  80 m   24 C     

   499    429002 Angus Fuhrer                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:17:00 
   177   2013014 Harry Evans                 96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:18:00 
   178    242551 Ed Cory-Wright              97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:19:00 
   179    429083 Duncan Spall                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:20:00 
   180    436777 Tane Moore                  95 NW North West                                15:21:00 
   181    348221 Sam Peat                    96 CM Counties                                  15:22:00 
   182   2013028 Damien Scott                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:23:00 
   183    436780 Matt Martin                 95 NW North West                                15:24:00 
   184   2013097 Matthew Koch                96 WN Wellington                                15:25:00 
   185    429009 Thomas Hensman              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:26:00 
   186    364048 William Richardson          95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:27:00 
   187    418546 Connor Alsleben             95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:28:00 
   188    886545 Jacob Lapworth              95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:29:00 
   189   2013044 Tim Barclay                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:30:00 
   190   2013076 Martin Leith                96 TA Taranaki                                  15:31:00 
   191   2013051 Campbell Edmonds            95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:32:00 
   192    432235 Cameron Grant               95 WN Wellington                                15:33:00 
   193    429092 Justin Alsleben             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:34:00 
   194   2008014 Calvin Standrill            95 WN Wellington                                15:35:00 
   195   2013107 Robbie Love                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:36:00 
   196    432236 Shamus Morrison             96 WN Wellington                                15:37:00 
   197   2013088 James Allcock               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:38:00 
   198    437963 Joshua Campbell             96 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:39:00 
   199    429012 Zane Tomalin                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:40:00 
   200    683117 Matthew Goodall             96 CM Counties                                  15:41:00 
   201   2013012 Nathanael Hinton            95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:42:00 
   202    224682 Simon Teesdale              95 WN Wellington                                15:43:00 
   203    429104 Liam Ward                   95 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:44:00 
   204    341962 Matthew Turner              96 WN Wellington                                15:45:00 
   205    429071 Laurence de Burgh           96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:46:00 
   206    418523 Angus Hunt                  96 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:47:00 
   207   2013017 Isaac Sweetapple            96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:48:00 
   208    436728 Jacob Rennie                96 NW North West                                15:49:00 
   209    429005 Marcus Yule                 96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:50:00 
   210    436784 Jordan Griffiths            96 NW North West                                15:51:00 
   211   2013034 Cameron Vennell             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:52:00 
   212    248300 Kieran Metherell            95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:53:00 
   213    429088 Ieuan Edmonds               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:54:00 



M18  (12)          2.2 km  80 m   24 C     

   214    429018 Matthew Wedgwood            93 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:55:00 
   215    420341 Cameron Forbes              93 MB Marlborough                               15:56:00 
   216   2013027 Craig Law                   94 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:57:00 
   217    341796 Thomas Eatson               95 TP Taupo                                     15:58:00 
   218    429084 Samuel Clarke-Winiata       94 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:59:00 
   219    419055 Kieran Woods                95 AK Auckland                                  16:00:00 
   220   2013095 Colwyn Forlong-Ford         94 HB Hawkes Bay                                16:01:00 
   221    364430 Jens Jakobsen               93 WN Wellington                                16:02:00 
   222   2013048 Pearson Williams            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                16:03:00 
   223    242544 Steven Simpson              94 BP Bay Of Plenty                             16:04:00 
   224    342929 Jonathan Wood               94 WN Wellington                                16:05:00 
   225    429017 Frazer MacDiarmid           93 CM Counties                                  16:06:00 



M20  (15)          2.6 km  95 m   27 C     

   226    364066 Ryan Batin                  94 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:51:00 
   227    212075 Nick Mead                   91 NW North West                                15:52:00 
   228    429013 Duncan Morrison             92 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:53:00 
   229    930827 Alistair Richardson         93 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:54:00 
   230    429149 Luis Slyfield               92 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:55:00 
   231    256792 Liam Paterson               94 TA Taranaki                                  15:56:00 
   232    364049 Eugene Campbell             94 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:57:00 
   233           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:58:00 
   234    573777 Matt Ogden                  92 NW North West                                15:59:00 
   235   1931325 Cameron Massie              92 HB Hawkes Bay                                16:00:00 
   236    242596 Gene Beveridge              91 NW North West                                16:01:00 
   237    417290 Kyle Higham                 92 RK Red Kiwi                                  16:02:00 
   238    249587 Ryan Cambridge              91 DN Dunedin                                   16:03:00 
   239    581995 Tim Robertson               95 HV Hutt Valley                               16:04:00 
   240    417224 Nick Hann                   94 WN Wellington                                16:05:00 



M21  (2)           2.2 km  80 m   24 C     

   241   2003542 Simon Addison               86 WK Waikato                                   16:07:00 
   242   2013074 Cairn Coghill               79 HB Hawkes Bay                                16:08:00 



M35  (9)           2.2 km  75 m   21 C     

   243    887290 Allan Janes                 63 NW North West                                14:00:00 
   244    207209 Ionel Popovici              72 AK Auckland                                  14:01:00 
   245    343992 Aidan Boswell               72 WK Waikato                                   14:02:00 
   246   2016380 Craig Pelvin                75 DN Dunedin                                   14:03:00 
   247   2013030 Rodney Deacon               75 AK Auckland                                  14:04:00 
   248   1931366 Shane Jenkins               75 NC Newcastle                 AUS             14:05:00 
   249    683112 Roger Woodroofe             74 AK Auckland                                  14:06:00 
   250    418509 Greg Thurlow                75 WN Wellington                                14:07:00 
   251           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:08:00 



M40  (9)           2.2 km  75 m   21 C     

   252   2016417 Kev Knowles                 70 DN Dunedin                                   14:09:00 
   253    204542 Steve Oram                  64 AK Auckland                                  14:10:00 
   254   1009782 Mikko Salonen               71 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             14:11:00 
   255    429141 Phillip Herries             65 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:12:00 
   256   2013077 Jeremy Tonge                70 BR Bristol                   GBR             14:13:00 
   257     33210 William Power               69 WN Wellington                                14:14:00 
   258    249543 Rolf Boswell                70 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:15:00 
   259   2027186 Sean Bardsley               68 WN Wellington                                14:16:00 
   260           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:17:00 



M45  (34)          2.2 km  75 m   21 C     

   261   2013036 Chris Beckman               66 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:18:00 
   262   2025156 Mark Shingler               62 BF Big Foot                  AUS             14:19:00 
   263    224669 Wally Sampson               64 WN Wellington                                14:20:00 
   264    887270 Jeff Greenwood              63 AK Auckland                                  14:21:00 
   265    429100 Alan Davidson               62 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:22:00 
   266    341713 Rob Vanstam                 65 NW North West                                14:23:00 
   267    224674 John Robertson              65 HV Hutt Valley                               14:24:00 
   268   2013093 Ross Stone                  63 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:25:00 
   269    224694 Bruce Worsley               66 HV Hutt Valley                               14:26:00 
   270    355339 David King                  59 WN Wellington                                14:27:00 
   271   2013075 Henry Porter                64 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:28:00 
   272    420339 Dave Forbes                 63 MB Marlborough                               14:29:00 
   273   2013010 Stephen Boyd                65 AK Auckland                                  14:30:00 
   274    417201 Simon Comeskey              61 WN Wellington                                14:31:00 
   275    341727 Paul Ireland                65 NW North West                                14:32:00 
   276    432233 Greg Grant                  66 WN Wellington                                14:33:00 
   277    355351 Rudy Hlawatsch              64 AK Auckland                                  14:34:00 
   278    348223 Peter Cleary                62 CM Counties                                  14:35:00 
   279    355315 Guy Cory-Wright             64 AK Auckland                                  14:36:00 
   280    348268 Brent Goodall               62 CM Counties                                  14:37:00 
   281    429089 Greg Edmonds                65 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:38:00 
   282    432083 Rob Molloy                  65 WN Wellington                                14:39:00 
   283    419062 Tim Anderson                62 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:40:00 
   284    355340 Craig Pearce                64 AK Auckland                                  14:41:00 
   285    417205 Paul Jones                  65 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:42:00 
   286    336811 Rob Collier                 64 WN Wellington                                14:43:00 
   287    212002 Peter Swanson               64 AK Auckland                                  14:44:00 
   288    429108 Hugh Forlong-Ford           65 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:45:00 
   289    436779 Neil Martin                 62 NW North West                                14:46:00 
   290    887268 Dwayne Smith                65 AK Auckland                                  14:47:00 
   291    224691 Paul Teesdale-Spittle       66 WN Wellington                                14:48:00 
   292    228779 Greg Campbell               65 LS Lustens                   SWE             14:49:00 
   293    429003 Mick Finn                   64 HV Hutt Valley                               14:50:00 
   294           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:51:00 



M50  (32)          2.2 km  75 m   21 C     

   295    224671 Bryan Teahan                60 WA Wairarapa                                 14:52:00 
   296    353120 Larry Weiss                 57 GR Garingal                  AUS             14:53:00 
   297    418545 Stephan Alsleben            61 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:54:00 
   298    331990 Dave Rogers                 58 BK BKO                       GBR             14:55:00 
   299    364098 Martin Etherington          60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:56:00 
   300    344267 Geoff Peel                  58 NC Newcastle                 AUS             14:57:00 
   301    364065 Trevor Batin                59 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:58:00 
   302   2013057 Stephen Matthews            61 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:59:00 
   303    257908 Paul Dalton                 61 WA Wairarapa                                 15:00:00 
   304    257974 Peter Wood                  60 WN Wellington                                15:01:00 
   305    429144 Mark Irwin                  57 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:02:00 
   306    683111 Alister Metherell           59 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:03:00 
   307    257907 Alan Horn                   61 WN Wellington                                15:04:00 
   308   2013067 Stephen Peat                60 CM Counties                                  15:05:00 
   309   2026300 Andrew Lumsden              57 WN Wellington                                15:06:00 
   310    887285 Bruce Peat                  58 CM Counties                                  15:07:00 
   311    429125 Murray Richardson           57 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:08:00 
   312   2013039 Malcolm Standrill           58 WN Wellington                                15:09:00 
   313   2013043 David Barclay               61 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:10:00 
   314    242571 Stephen Reynolds            56 NW North West                                15:11:00 
   315    257950 Peter Watson                57 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:12:00 
   316    207222 Simon Rea                   58 HV Hutt Valley                               15:13:00 
   317    432024 Patrick Manning             61 DN Dunedin                                   15:14:00 
   318    402325 Geoff Todkill               57 NC Newcastle                 AUS             15:15:00 
   319    437962 Lockie Campbell             60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:16:00 
   320   2013026 Phil Law                    61 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:17:00 
   321    417221 Nick Engleback              59 WN Wellington                                15:18:00 
   322    257959 Ian Simpson                 60 BP Bay Of Plenty                             15:19:00 
   323    256790 Don Paterson                55 TA Taranaki                                  15:20:00 
   324    887289 Owen Means                  60 NW North West                                15:21:00 
   325   2013052 Grant Edmonds               56 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:22:00 
   326           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:23:00 



M55  (18)          2.2 km  75 m   21 C     

   327    249581 Owen Cambridge              52 DN Dunedin                                   15:24:00 
   328    364093 George Richardson           56 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:25:00 
   329    436726 John Barrett                52 NW North West                                15:26:00 
   330    216855 Malcolm Ingham              55 WN Wellington                                15:27:00 
   331    348211 Greg Bristow                54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:28:00 
   332   2013013 Jim Spall                   55 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:29:00 
   333    249535 Pat van Berkel              54 HV Hutt Valley                               15:30:00 
   334    417288 Russell Higham              54 RK Red Kiwi                                  15:31:00 
   335    257910 Andrew McGowan              53 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:32:00 
   336    212013 Norm Jager                  56 AK Auckland                                  15:33:00 
   337    502566 Ted van Geldermalsen        54 YV Yarra Valley              AUS             15:34:00 
   338   2013015 Graeme Carruthers           54 WN Wellington                                15:35:00 
   339    216899 Robert Whitla               54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:36:00 
   340    212073 Geoff Mead                  56 NW North West                                15:37:00 
   341    216871 Dick Dinsdale               54 WN Wellington                                15:38:00 
   342    432028 Stuart Gray                 54 NW North West                                15:39:00 
   343    249584 Peter Ramsden               55 RK Red Kiwi                                  15:40:00 
   344           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:41:00 



M60  (18)          1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   345    355320 Selwyn Palmer               49 AK Auckland                                  14:16:00 
   346    355344 Neil Kane                   46 WN Wellington                                14:17:00 
   347    249532 Steve Armon                 50 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:18:00 
   348    342783 Stan Foster                 49 NW North West                                14:19:00 
   349    248795 Max Kerrison                49 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:20:00 
   350    244800 Nick Collins                51 TA Taranaki                                  14:21:00 
   351    216819 Richard English             47 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:22:00 
   352   2013045 Roger Mulvay                51 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:23:00 
   353    224697 David Turner                48 WN Wellington                                14:24:00 
   354    436794 Graham Teahan               50 RK Red Kiwi                                  14:25:00 
   355    429382 Mike Wimpenny               48 NL Nelson                                    14:26:00 
   356    887300 Michael Wood                47 HV Hutt Valley                               14:27:00 
   357    355356 Alistair Stewart            49 AK Auckland                                  14:28:00 
   358     44155 Peter Shepherd              50 IK Illawarra Kareelah        AUS             14:29:00 
   359    212053 David Scott                 47 AK Auckland                                  14:30:00 
   360    257984 Derek Morrison              50 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:31:00 
   361    341935 Lyndon Haugh                48 TP Taupo                                     14:32:00 
   362           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:33:00 



M65  (3)           1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   363    204089 Michael Hubbert             43 RE Red Kangaroo              AUS             14:34:00 
   364    212045 Wayne Aspin                 45 CM Counties                                  14:35:00 
   365    530946 Peter Yeates                46 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             14:36:00 



M70  (9)           1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   366    220965 Don Locke                   38 WN Wellington                                15:13:00 
   367   2017839 John Robinson               39 CM Counties                                  15:14:00 
   368    216805 Gavin Scott                 41 HV Hutt Valley                               15:15:00 
   369    417767 Hub Carter                  40 NL Nelson                                    15:16:00 
   370    437969 Graham Garden               38 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:17:00 
   371    224662 Ian Basire                  37 HV Hutt Valley                               15:18:00 
   372    364034 John Davies                 40 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:19:00 
   373    224688 Warwick Hill                41 WN Wellington                                15:20:00 
   374           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:21:00 



M75  (4)           1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   375    207254 Ian Holden                  33 NL Nelson                                    15:22:00 
   376    355358 Tom Clendon                 35 AK Auckland                                  15:23:00 
   377    248783 Alan Berry                  35 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:24:00 
   378           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:25:00 



W21E  (16)         2.2 km  80 m   24 C     

   379    308128 Yvette Baker                67 WN Wellington                                14:47:00 
   380    700829 Jenni Adams                 70 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:48:00 
   381      7850 Sandra Jahn                 85 RO SV Robotron               GER             14:49:00 
   382    341716 Katie Bolt                  82 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:50:00 
   383    257990 Rebecca Smith               77 BP Bay Of Plenty                             14:51:00 
   384    355342 Penny Kane                  81 WN Wellington                                14:52:00 
   385    216897 Georgia Whitla              89 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:53:00 
   386   2026320 Amber Morrison              87 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:54:00 
   387    242513 Imogene Scott               89 AK Auckland                                  14:55:00 
   388    505072 Piret Klade                 83 HV Hutt Valley                               14:56:00 
   389    256779 Sarah Gray                  86 WN Wellington                                14:57:00 
   390    216836 Tessa Ramsden               88 RK Red Kiwi                                  14:58:00 
   391    549943 Lizzie Ingham               88 WN Wellington                         485    14:59:00 
   392    683114 Frances Peat                87 CM Counties                           477    15:00:00 
   393   1931305 Rita Homes                  86 HB Hawkes Bay                         267    15:01:00 
   394           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:02:00 



W10  (11)          1.6 km  30 m   18 C     

   395   2013032 Siena Harrison              02 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:15:00 
   396   2013070 Anna Cory-Wright            02 AK Auckland                                  15:16:00 
   397    257917 Sonja Bowen                 01 CM Counties                                  15:17:00 
   398    257915 Sally Mains                 01 NL Nelson                                    15:18:00 
   399    437973 Annabel Lapworth            02 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:19:00 
   400    429014 Lucy Parsons                01 AK Auckland                                  15:20:00 
   401    432238 Chelsea Sampson             02 WN Wellington                                15:21:00 
   402    442835 Venla Salonen               02 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             15:22:00 
   403           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:23:00 
   404    212069 nc Rebecca Greenwood        03 AK Auckland                                  15:38:00 
   405    257973 nc Kaia Joergensen          04 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:39:00 



W12  (12)          1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   406    783521 Danielle Goodall            99 CM Counties                                  15:01:00 
   407   2013079 Lucy Tonge                  00 BR Bristol                   GBR             15:02:00 
   408   2013038 Olivia Beckman              99 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:03:00 
   409    364068 Marina Comeskey             00 WN Wellington                                15:04:00 
   410    420900 Katie Cory-Wright           99 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:05:00 
   411    342797 Jessica Sampson             99 WN Wellington                                15:06:00 
   412    207249 Tessa Boyd                  00 AK Auckland                                  15:07:00 
   413    418502 Susan Eatson                99 TP Taupo                                     15:08:00 
   414    429130 Caroline Howell             00 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:09:00 
   415   2013069 Anna Peat                   00 CM Counties                                  15:10:00 
   416    418524 Zoe Hunt                    99 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:11:00 
   417           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:12:00 



W14  (21)          1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   418   2013055 Laura Matthews              98 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:40:00 
   419   2016410 Anna O'Leary                98 DN Dunedin                                   14:41:00 
   420           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:42:00 
   421   2013072 Georgia Lock                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:43:00 
   422    887286 Hayley Smith                98 AK Auckland                                  14:44:00 
   423   2013063 Caitlin Jones               98 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:45:00 
   424    432082 Ellie Molloy                97 WN Wellington                                14:46:00 
   425   2013096 Rhiannon Forlong-Ford       97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:47:00 
   426    432081 Lara Molloy                 98 WN Wellington                                14:48:00 
   427    418517 Kerri Batin                 97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:49:00 
   428    432234 Rebecca Grant               98 WN Wellington                                14:50:00 
   429    256788 Anna Parsons                98 AK Auckland                                  14:51:00 
   430    348297 Helen Howell                97 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:52:00 
   431    417210 Emily Wood                  98 WN Wellington                                14:53:00 
   432    436789 Hayley Ewen                 97 AK Auckland                                  14:54:00 
   433    417206 Emma Carruthers             97 WN Wellington                                14:55:00 
   434   1201019 Inka Salonen                97 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             14:56:00 
   435    336812 Hannah Collier              97 WN Wellington                                14:57:00 
   436   2013050 Brooke Rennie               97 NW North West                                14:58:00 
   437    432276 Steph Harding               98 WN Wellington                                14:59:00 
   438    364030 Sophie Harrison             97 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:00:00 



W16  (26)          1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   439   2013071 Jasmine Lock                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:14:00 
   440    429070 Amber Helliwell             95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:15:00 
   441    420280 Lauren Holmes               96 NW North West                                14:16:00 
   442           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:17:00 
   443   2013081 Georgia Richardson          96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:18:00 
   444    887293 Kate Salmon                 96 NW North West                                14:19:00 
   445    429112 Brianna Massie              96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:20:00 
   446   2013101 Aimee Lobb                  95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:21:00 
   447    420342 Isla Forbes                 96 MB Marlborough                               14:22:00 
   448   2013054 Hannah Matthews             96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:23:00 
   449   2013029 Monieka Scott               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:24:00 
   450   2013046 Kelly Mulvay                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:25:00 
   451    432021 Helena Barnes               95 NW North West                                14:26:00 
   452    418541 Megan Davidson              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:27:00 
   453    257989 Annie Creagh                95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:28:00 
   454    429079 Nicola Law                  96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:29:00 
   455    888248 Hannah Sampson              96 WN Wellington                                14:30:00 
   456    429075 Katherine Rybinski          96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:31:00 
   457   2013047 Nicola Mulvay               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:32:00 
   458    429076 Alice Lumsden               96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:33:00 
   459    364067 Rebecca Batin               95 PP Peninsular & Plains                       14:34:00 
   460   2013021 Emma Pullen                 95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:35:00 
   461    429138 Sarah Baxter                96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:36:00 
   462   2013016 Helayna Ogden               96 NW North West                                14:37:00 
   463    429067 Vida Fox                    96 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:38:00 
   464           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:39:00 



W18  (20)          1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   465    429114 Holly Edmonds               95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:37:00 
   466    429078 Natalie de Burgh            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:38:00 
   467    432231 Hannah Lockie               94 NW North West                                14:39:00 
   468    429010 Kate Hensman                93 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:40:00 
   469   2013049 Nicole Rennie               94 NW North West                                14:41:00 
   470    432088 Megan Engleback             93 WN Wellington                                14:42:00 
   471    429147 Naomi Anderson              95 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:43:00 
   472    417211 Rebecca Gray                94 NW North West                                14:44:00 
   473    418542 Sarah Davidson              94 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:45:00 
   474    207241 Lauren Turner               95 WN Wellington                                14:46:00 
   475    429143 Catherine Clark             94 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:47:00 
   476    242590 Renee Beveridge             93 NW North West                                14:48:00 
   477    429118 Laura Kaan                  94 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:49:00 
   478   2017840 Cosette Saville             93 CM Counties                                  14:50:00 
   479    429139 Harriet Baxter              94 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:51:00 
   480    348217 Taryn Kramer                93 BP Bay Of Plenty                             14:52:00 
   481   2013053 Rebecca Matthews            94 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:53:00 
   482    419071 Kate Jordan                 93 RK Red Kiwi                                  14:54:00 
   483    249539 Katie Eames                 93 HB Hawkes Bay                                14:55:00 
   484           Vacant                         Vacant                                       14:56:00 



W20  (14)          2.2 km  80 m   24 C     

   485    522468 Laura Robertson             93 HV Hutt Valley                               15:03:00 
   486    429128 Sara Bailey                 91 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:04:00 
   487    348208 Katalla Kramer              91 BP Bay Of Plenty                             15:05:00 
   488    257987 Kate Morrison               91 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:06:00 
   489    348299 Selena Metherell            93 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:07:00 
   490   2013061 Nicole Jones                92 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:08:00 
   491    899182 Erin Paterson               92 TA Taranaki                                  15:09:00 
   492    216827 Jaime Goodwin               92 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:10:00 
   493    216874 Emily Dinsdale              92 WN Wellington                                15:11:00 
   494   1931343 Angela Simpson              91 BP Bay Of Plenty                             15:12:00 
   495    336805 Jula McMillan               93 NW North West                                15:13:00 
   496    429148 Sarah Anderson              92 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:14:00 
   497    257926 Kate Smirnova               92 AK Auckland                                  15:15:00 
   498    417209 Anna Gray                   91 NW North West                                15:16:00 



W21  (3)           1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   500    212065 Alina Smirnova              90 AK Auckland                                  15:32:00 
   501    242505 Katherine Reynolds          90 NW North West                                15:33:00 
   502           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:34:00 



W35  (4)           1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   503    440689 Sarah Underwood             72 WN Wellington                                15:35:00 
   504   2013031 Kirin Harrison              72 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:36:00 
   505   1393105 Heidi Salonen               72 UG Ugly Gully                AUS             15:37:00 
   506           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:38:00 



W40  (15)          1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   507    355318 Alison Comer                67 AK Auckland                                  15:39:00 
   508    887269 Susan Edwards               70 HV Hutt Valley                               15:40:00 
   509     44154 Margaret Peel               68 NC Newcastle                 AUS             15:41:00 
   510    224686 Katie Hill                  68 WN Wellington                                15:42:00 
   511    429085 Kim Creagh                  66 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:43:00 
   512   1000227 Emmanuelle Recy             70 CN Convergence Noumea        NCL             15:44:00 
   513   2016355 Jeni Pelvin                 71 DN Dunedin                                   15:45:00 
   514    224695 Anna Robertson              66 HV Hutt Valley                               15:46:00 
   515    364028 Jan Harrison                67 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:47:00 
   516    417217 Lesley Sampson              68 WN Wellington                                15:48:00 
   517   2013078 Louise Tonge                69 BR Bristol                   GBR             15:49:00 
   518   2013035 Karen Beckman               68 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:50:00 
   519    207259 Megan Officer               68 NW North West                                15:51:00 
   520    257968 Melvina Wise                66 AK Auckland                                  15:52:00 
   521           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:53:00 



W45  (15)          1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   522    429129 Catherine Howell            65 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:54:00 
   523   2026301 Paula Shingler              63 BF Big Foot                  AUS             15:55:00 
   524    418543 Jane Davidson               63 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:56:00 
   525    420340 Catrina Forbes              63 MB Marlborough                               15:57:00 
   526    419054 Karen Woods                 64 AK Auckland                                  15:58:00 
   527   2013056 Kim Matthews                63 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:59:00 
   528    242541 Raewyn Simpson              63 BP Bay Of Plenty                             16:00:00 
   529    212078 Iryna Smirnova              62 AK Auckland                                  16:01:00 
   530    429140 Anne Baxter                 62 HB Hawkes Bay                                16:02:00 
   531    355326 Lyn Stanton                 64 AK Auckland                                  16:03:00 
   532    429087 Helen Edmonds               65 HB Hawkes Bay                                16:04:00 
   533    418522 Julia Fettes                66 PP Peninsular & Plains                       16:05:00 
   534   2013092 Sue Stone                   65 HB Hawkes Bay                                16:06:00 
   535    436808 Karen Grant                 66 WN Wellington                                16:07:00 
   536    228775 Asa Sorlin                  64 LS Lustens                   SWE             16:08:00 



W50  (24)          1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   537    256791 Jay Paterson                61 TA Taranaki                                  14:57:00 
   538    432087 Jane Harding                59 WN Wellington                                14:58:00 
   539    418513 Lynette Porter              58 HV Hutt Valley                               14:59:00 
   540    402360 Karin Hefftner              57 GR Garingal                  AUS             15:00:00 
   541    224679 Lynn McBain                 59 WN Wellington                                15:01:00 
   542    600777 Debbie Dodd                 60 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             15:02:00 
   543    418538 Louise Porteous             58 NW North West                                15:03:00 
   544    207235 Vivienne Prince             57 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:04:00 
   545    432277 Anna Engleback              60 WN Wellington                                15:05:00 
   546    355330 Jean Cory-Wright            58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:06:00 
   547   2013105 Gaye Evans-Love             60 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:07:00 
   548    207267 Annette Orchard             57 AK Auckland                                  15:08:00 
   549     44156 Julie Mann                  58 IK Illawarra Kareelah        AUS             15:09:00 
   550    418516 Heather Batin               58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:10:00 
   551    502577 Margi Freemantle            57 YV Yarra Valley              AUS             15:11:00 
   552    212074 Lisa Mead                   57 NW North West                                15:12:00 
   553    257981 Carey Nazzer                59 TA Taranaki                                  15:13:00 
   554    216809 Liz Nicholson               60 WA Wairarapa                                 15:14:00 
   555    418511 Faye McDonald               57 HB Hawkes Bay                                15:15:00 
   556    364094 Vivien Bloor                58 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:16:00 
   557    419070 Joy Vanderpoel              57 RK Red Kiwi                                  15:17:00 
   558   2013103 Elizabeth Parsons           58 AK Auckland                                  15:18:00 
   559    437961 Annette Campbell            60 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:19:00 
   560           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:20:00 



W55  (11)          1.8 km  70 m   20 C     

   561    244799 Annie Sanderson             55 TA Taranaki                                  15:21:00 
   562    257929 Janet Dobbie                56 WN Wellington                                15:22:00 
   563    343942 Carol Ramsden               55 RK Red Kiwi                                  15:23:00 
   564    216859 Gillian Ingham              55 WN Wellington                                15:24:00 
   565    242515 Bronwyn Holcombe            55 AK Auckland                                  15:25:00 
   566    216898 Pamela Whitla               55 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:26:00 
   567    402403 Debbie Byers                55 WN Wellington                                15:27:00 
   568    348210 Josie Boland                56 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:28:00 
   569    216872 Beverley Holder             56 WN Wellington                                15:29:00 
   570    216818 Valerie Rogers              54 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:30:00 
   571           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:31:00 



W60  (8)           1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   572    212046 Patricia Aspin              46 CM Counties                                  15:26:00 
   573    767949 Ilze Yeates                 49 DR Dandenong Ranges          AUS             15:27:00 
   574    216816 Joanna Stewart              50 AK Auckland                                  15:28:00 
   575    257914 Unni Lewis                  48 CM Counties                                  15:29:00 
   576    355343 Dorothy Kane                48 WN Wellington                                15:30:00 
   577    249503 Jenny Teahan                49 RK Red Kiwi                                  15:31:00 
   578    256776 Julia Fraser                47 WN Wellington                                15:32:00 
   579           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:33:00 



W65  (5)           1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   580    207205 Trish Faulkner              42 PP Peninsular & Plains                       15:34:00 
   581     44213 Jill Dalton                 44 HV Hutt Valley                               15:35:00 
   582    355345 Royce Mills                 46 RK Red Kiwi                                  15:36:00 
   583    224663 Allison Basire              43 HV Hutt Valley                               15:37:00 
   584           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:38:00 



W70  (5)           1.6 km  55 m   19 C     

   585     44211 Bunny Rathbone              35 DN Dunedin                                   15:39:00 
   586     44212 Hilary Weeks                36 AK Auckland                                  15:40:00 
   587    224672 Dianne Hill                 41 WN Wellington                                15:41:00 
   588   2017838 Valerie Robinson            40 CM Counties                                  15:42:00 
   589           Vacant                         Vacant                                       15:43:00