Entries

Official Entries list   (Paid)

Generated on: 21 Apr 2011 - 11:30:26



EVENT : 1 - Sprint

GRADE : M10

Ewan Shingler XL 1931392
Kieran Edwards HV 33073
Oliver Edwards HV 33225
Alan Teesdale WN 224666
Moss Pelvin DN 2016439
Brennan Sampson WN 418505
Everett Teahan WN 2013058
Mitchell Jones HB 2013064
Patrick Comeskey WN 432093
Oliver Tonge XL 2013080
Joshua Etherington PP 429004
Olaf Baker WN 429008
David Oram AK 217709

GRADE : M12

Matias Salonen XL 1004301
Eric Campbell XL 990526
Vaughan Sceats HB 207223
Connor Cleary CM 348204
Dominic Cleary CM 348203
Bayley Stephens HB 429020
Taylor Harrison HB 2013033
Andrei Popovici AK 436787
Matthew Peat CM 2013068
Oliver Lock HB 2013073
Angus MacMillan HB 2013084
Benjamin Etherington PP 364099
George Engleback WN 336804

GRADE : M14

Ben Mains NL 212049
Liam Dalton WA 224664
Tom Campbell XL 970309
Alex Boyd AK 248787
Callum Herries HB 887298
Callum Cleary CM 348214
Devon Beckman HB 2013037
Cameron Metherell PP 348219
Finn Roberts HB 2013060
Brandon Jones HB 2013062
Rory Ward HB 429081
Sean Morrison HB 249530
Brayden Stone HB 2013094
Jarrod Lobb HB 2013102
Lachlan Caudwell CM 2013104

GRADE : M16

Tane Moore NW 436777
William Richardson PP 364048
Matthew Turner WN 341962
Shamus Morrison WN 432236
Nathanael Hinton HB 2013012
Duncan Spall HB 429083
Jordan Griffiths NW 436784
Harry Evans HB 2013014
Connor Alsleben HB 418546
Justin Alsleben HB 429092
Simon Teesdale WN 224682
Ed Cory-Wright PP 242551
Matt Martin NW 436780
Ieuan Edmonds HB 429088
Matthew Goodall CM 683117
Jacob Lapworth PP 886545
Isaac Sweetapple HB 2013017
Cameron Grant WN 432235
Damien Scott HB 2013028
Laurence de Burgh HB 429071
Joshua Campbell PP 437963
Cameron Vennell HB 2013034
Calvin Standrill WN 2008014
Tim Barclay HB 2013044
Jacob Rennie NW 436728
Campbell Edmonds HB 2013051
Kieran Metherell PP 248300
Sam Peat CM 348221
Martin Leith TA 2013076
Liam Ward HB 429104
James Allcock HB 2013088
Matthew Koch WN 2013097
Angus Hunt PP 418523
Robbie Love HB 2013107
Marcus Yule HB 429005
Thomas Hensman HB 429009
Zane Tomalin HB 429012

GRADE : M18

Samuel Clarke-Winiata HB 429084
Jens Jakobsen WN 364430
Cameron Forbes MB 420341
Craig Law HB 2013027
Thomas Eatson TP 341796
Steven Simpson BP 242544
Pearson Williams HB 2013048
Kieran Woods AK 419055
Jonathan Wood WN 342929
Frazer MacDiarmid CM 429017

GRADE : M20

Alistair Richardson PP 930827
Matt Ogden NW 573777
Nick Hann WN 417224
Kyle Higham RK 417290
Luis Slyfield HB 429149
Eugene Campbell PP 364049
Cameron Massie HB 1931325
Nick Mead NW 212075
Tim Robertson HV 581995
Liam Paterson TA 256792
Ryan Batin PP 364066
Duncan Morrison HB 429013
Ryan Cambridge DN 249587
Gene Beveridge NW 242596

GRADE : M21

Cairn Coghill HB 2013074
Simon Addison WK 2003542

GRADE : M21E

Jason Markham HV 887291
Nic Gorman TP 216849
Toby Scott AK 216884
Conal Boland-Bristow PP 348212
Alistair Cory-Wright PP 364064
Michael Adams PP 760424
Bryn Davies HV 500746
James Brigham-Watson WN 429094
Paul Jensen HB 429095
Brent Edwards BP 683136
Thomas Reynolds NW 683127
Jamie Stewart WN 800405
Fraser Mills DN 355346
Laurent DeVaud X 1000215
Michael Smithson PP 207229
Karl Dravitzki TA 242599
Mathew Smith BP 344108
Dennis de Monchy BP 249508
Magnus Bengtsson WN 1791214
Andrew Bott HB 820906
Christopher Naunton XL 683118
Darren Ashmore BP 212017
Nick Harris NW 342387
Tane Cambridge PP 2016440
Timothy Farrant PP 887265
Riki Cambridge DN 256787
Martin Peat CM 909190
Andrew Peat CM 257971
Greg Flynn NW 696965
Simon Jager AK 257979
Carsten Joergensen PP 701025
Aiden Ellmers AK 248788

GRADE : M35

Allan Janes NW 887290
Shane Jenkins X 1931366
Craig Pelvin DN 2016380
Greg Thurlow WN 418509
Rodney Deacon AK 2013030
Ionel Popovici AK 207209
Aidan Boswell WK 343992
Roger Woodroofe AK 683112

GRADE : M40

Kev Knowles DN 2016417
Mikko Salonen XL 1009782
William Power WN 33210
Jeremy Tonge XL 2013077
Sean Bardsley WN 2027186
Phillip Herries HB 429141
Rolf Boswell HB 249543
Steve Oram AK 204542

GRADE : M45

Rudy Hlawatsch AK 355351
Rob Molloy WN 432083
Mark Shingler XL 2025156
Dwayne Smith AK 887268
Greg Campbell XL 228779
Stephen Boyd AK 2013010
Hugh Forlong-Ford HB 429108
Alan Davidson HB 429100
Craig Pearce AK 355340
Paul Teesdale-Spittle WN 224691
Neil Martin NW 436779
Greg Edmonds HB 429089
Brent Goodall CM 348268
Rob Collier WN 336811
Wally Sampson WN 224669
Peter Swanson AK 212002
Peter Cleary CM 348223
Greg Grant WN 432233
Dave Forbes MB 420339
Chris Beckman HB 2013036
Paul Jones HB 417205
Guy Cory-Wright AK 355315
Bruce Worsley HV 224694
Simon Comeskey WN 417201
John Robertson HV 224674
Rob Vanstam NW 341713
Henry Porter HB 2013075
Ross Stone HB 2013093
Jeff Greenwood AK 887270
Tim Anderson HB 419062
Paul Ireland NW 341727
David King WN 355339

GRADE : M50

Alan Horn WN 257907
Geoff Todkill XL 402325
Paul Dalton WA 257908
Peter Watson HB 257950
Mark Irwin HB 429144
Andrew Lumsden WN 2026300
Dave Rogers XL 331990
Larry Weiss XL 353120
Murray Richardson HB 429125
Stephan Alsleben HB 418545
Stephen Reynolds NW 242571
Geoff Peel XL 344267
Patrick Manning DN 432024
Phil Law HB 2013026
Lockie Campbell PP 437962
Malcolm Standrill WN 2013039
David Barclay HB 2013043
Ian Simpson BP 257959
Grant Edmonds HB 2013052
Peter Wood WN 257974
Stephen Matthews HB 2013057
Alister Metherell PP 683111
Bryan Teahan WA 224671
Stephen Peat CM 2013067
Don Paterson TA 256790
Trevor Batin PP 364065
Bruce Peat CM 887285
Martin Etherington PP 364098
Owen Means NW 887289
Simon Rea HV 417283
Nick Engleback WN 417221

GRADE : M55

Ted van Geldermalsen XL 502566
George Richardson PP 364093
Andrew McGowan PP 257910
Greg Bristow PP 348211
Jim Spall HB 2013013
Graeme Carruthers WN 2013015
Dick Dinsdale WN 216871
Russell Higham RK 417288
John Barrett NW 436726
Peter Ramsden RK 249584
Robert Whitla PP 216899
Malcolm Ingham WN 216855
Geoff Mead NW 212073
Pat van Berkel HV 249535
Owen Cambridge DN 249581
Stuart Gray NW 432028
Norm Jager AK 212013

GRADE : M60

Michael Wood HV 887300
Nick Collins TA 244800
David Scott AK 212053
Selwyn Palmer AK 355320
David Turner WN 224697
Lyndon Haugh TP 341935
Peter Shepherd X 44155
Stan Foster NW 342783
Neil Kane WN 355344
Max Kerrison HB 248795
Richard English PP 216819
Roger Mulvay HB 2013045
Graham Teahan RK 436794
Steve Armon HB 249532
Derek Morrison HB 257984
Alistair Stewart AK 355356

GRADE : M65

Peter Yeates XL 530946
Michael Hubbert XL 204089
Wayne Aspin CM 212045

GRADE : M70

Don Locke WN 220965
Graham Garden PP 437969
Gavin Scott HV 216805
Ian Basire HV 224662
Warwick Hill WN 224688
John Robinson CM 252922
John Davies PP 364034
Hub Carter NL 417767

GRADE : M75

Tom Clendon AK 355358
Ian Holden NL 207254
Alan Berry HB 248783

GRADE : W10

Venla Salonen XL 442835
Sally Mains NL 257915
Annabel Lapworth PP 437973
Chelsea Sampson WN 432238
Siena Harrison HB 2013032
Anna Cory-Wright AK 2013070
Lucy Parsons AK 429014
Sonja Bowen CM 257917
Rebecca Greenwood AK 212069
Kaia Joergensen PP 257973

GRADE : W12

Tessa Boyd AK 207249
Katie Cory-Wright PP 420900
Danielle Goodall CM 783521
Jessica Sampson WN 342797
Susan Eatson TP 418502
Caroline Howell HB 429130
Olivia Beckman HB 2013038
Anna Peat CM 2013069
Marina Comeskey WN 364068
Lucy Tonge XL 2013079
Anna O'Leary DN 2016410 unf
Zoe Hunt PP 418524

GRADE : W14

Ellie Molloy WN 432082
Lara Molloy WN 432081
Inka Salonen XL 1201019
Sophie Harrison PP 364030
Hayley Smith AK 887286
Hayley Ewen AK 436789
Emma Carruthers WN 417206
Steph Harding WN 432276
Hannah Collier WN 336812
Rebecca Grant WN 432234
Helen Howell HB 348297
Brooke Rennie NW 2013050
Emily Wood WN 417210
Laura Matthews HB 2013055
Caitlin Jones HB 2013063
Georgia Lock HB 2013072
Kerri Batin PP 418517
Anna Parsons AK 256788

GRADE : W16

Kate Salmon NW 887293
Helena Barnes NW 432021
Megan Davidson HB 418541
Helayna Ogden NW 2013016
Hannah Sampson WN 888248
Brianna Massie HB 429112
Emma Pullen HB 2013021
Isla Forbes MB 420342
Nicola Law HB 429079
Vida Fox HB 429002
Monieka Scott HB 2013029
Katherine Rybinski HB 429075
Sarah Baxter HB 429138
Kelly Mulvay HB 2013046
Nicola Mulvay HB 2013047
Hannah Matthews HB 2013054
Amber Helliwell HB 429070
Lauren Holmes NW 420280
Alice Lumsden HB 429076
Jasmine Lock HB 2013071
Georgia Richardson HB 2013081
Rebecca Batin PP 364067
Aimee Lobb HB 2013101
Annie Creagh HB 257989

GRADE : W18

Lauren Turner WN 207241
Katie Eames HB 249539
Sarah Davidson HB 418542
Catherine Clark HB 429143
Holly Edmonds HB 429114
Taryn Kramer BP 348217
Natalie de Burgh HB 429078
Harriet Baxter HB 429139
Nicole Rennie NW 2013049
Cosette Saville CM 423417
Rebecca Matthews HB 2013053
Kate Jordan RK 419071
Laura Kaan HB 429118
Hannah Lockie NW 432231
Rebecca Gray NW 417211
Naomi Anderson HB 429147
Renee Beveridge NW 242590
Megan Engleback WN 432088
Kate Hensman HB 429010

GRADE : W20

Emily Dinsdale WN 216874
Kate Smirnova AK 257926
Sara Bailey HB 429128
Jaime Goodwin HB 216827
Katalla Kramer BP 348208
Angela Simpson BP 1931343
Selena Metherell PP 348299
Jula McMillan NW 336805
Nicole Jones HB 2013061
Laura Robertson HV 522468
Erin Paterson TA 899182
Kate Morrison HB 257987
Anna Gray NW 417209
Sarah Anderson HB 429148

GRADE : W21

Alina Smirnova AK 212065
Katherine Reynolds NW 242505

GRADE : W21E

Imogene Scott AK 242513
Piret Klade HV 505072
Rita Homes HB 1931305
Penny Kane WN 355342
Tessa Ramsden RK 216836
Katie Bolt PP 341716
Georgia Whitla PP 216897
Sandra Jahn XL 7850
Lizzie Ingham WN 549943
Rebecca Smith BP 257990
Frances Peat CM 683114
Amber Morrison HB 2026320
Jenni Adams PP 700829
Sarah Gray WN 256779
Yvette Baker WN 308128

GRADE : W35

Heidi Salonen XL 1393105
Sarah Underwood WN 440689
Kirin Harrison HB 2013031

GRADE : W40

Jan Harrison PP 364028
Susan Edwards HV 887269
Jeni Pelvin DN 2016355
Lesley Sampson WN 417217
Emmanuelle Recy X 1000227
Margaret Peel XL 44154
Karen Beckman HB 2013035
Katie Hill WN 224686
Anna Robertson HV 224695
Megan Officer NW 207259
Louise Tonge XL 2013078
Melvina Wise AK 257968
Alison Comer AK 355318
Kim Creagh HB 429085

GRADE : W45

Paula Shingler XL 2026301
Asa Sorlin XL 228775
Lyn Stanton AK 355326
Jane Davidson HB 418543
Iryna Smirnova AK 212078
Helen Edmonds HB 429087
Karen Grant WN 436808
Catrina Forbes MB 420340
Catherine Howell HB 429129
Anne Baxter HB 429140
Raewyn Simpson BP 242541
Karen Woods AK 419054
Kim Matthews HB 2013056
Sue Stone HB 2013092
Julia Fettes PP 418522

GRADE : W50

Debbie Dodd XL 600777
Margi Freemantle XL 502577
Vivien Bloor PP 364094
Liz Nicholson WA 216809
Julie Mann X 44156
Faye McDonald HB 418511
Karin Hefftner XL 402360
Jean Cory-Wright PP 355330
Jane Harding WN 432087
Annette Campbell PP 437961
Lisa Mead NW 212074
Lynn McBain WN 224679
Vivienne Prince PP 207235
Annette Orchard AK 207267
Joy Vanderpoel RK 419070
Lynette Porter HV 418513
Jay Paterson TA 256791
Carey Nazzer TA 257981
Heather Batin PP 418516
Elizabeth Parsons AK 2013103
Louise Porteous NW 418538
Gaye Evans-Love HB 2013105
Anna Engleback WN 432277

GRADE : W55

Annie Sanderson TA 244799
Bronwyn Holcombe AK 242515
Debbie Byers WN 402403
Josie Boland PP 348210
Beverley Holder WN 216872
Carol Ramsden RK 343942
Valerie Rogers PP 216818
Pamela Whitla PP 216898
Gillian Ingham WN 216859
Janet Dobbie WN 257929

GRADE : W60

Ilze Yeates XL 767949
Patricia Aspin CM 212046
Dorothy Kane WN 355343
Julia Fraser WN 256776
Jenny Teahan RK 249503
Joanna Stewart AK 216816
Unni Lewis CM 257914

GRADE : W65

Trish Faulkner PP 207205
Allison Basire HV 224663
Jill Dalton HV 44213
Royce Mills RK 355345

GRADE : W70

Hilary Weeks AK 44212
Dianne Hill WN 224672
Valerie Robinson CM 355364
Bunny Rathbone DN 44211


EVENT : 2 - Middle

GRADE : M10

Ewan Shingler XL 1931392
Liam Stolberger NW 2013009
Kieran Edwards HV 33073
Oliver Edwards HV 33225
Alan Teesdale WN 224666
Callum Hancock WN 417215
Brennan Sampson WN 418505
Liam Quelch RK 2013025
Everett Teahan WN 2013058
Mitchell Jones HB 2013064
Patrick Comeskey WN 432093
Oliver Tonge XL 2013080
Zachary-Greta Averill HB 2013086 unf
Timothy Crawford WN 2013091
Joshua Etherington PP 429004
Olaf Baker WN 429008
David Oram AK 217709

GRADE : M12A

Matias Salonen XL 1004301
Eric Campbell XL 990526
Vaughan Sceats HB 207223
Connor Cleary CM 348204
Dominic Cleary CM 348203
Bayley Stephens HB 429020
Ethan Quelch RK 2013024
Andrei Popovici AK 436787
Matthew Peat CM 2013068
Angus MacMillan HB 2013084
Benjamin Etherington PP 364099
George Engleback WN 336804

GRADE : M14A

Ben Mains NL 212049
Liam Dalton WA 224664
Tom Campbell XL 970309
Thomas Stolberger NW 419056
Callum Herries HB 887298
Callum Cleary CM 348214
Devon Beckman HB 2013037
Cameron Metherell PP 348219
Finn Roberts HB 2013060
Brandon Jones HB 2013062
Angus Lindsay HB 2013066
Sean Morrison HB 249530
Fergus Bramley HB 2013100
Jarrod Lobb HB 2013102
Lachlan Caudwell CM 2013104

GRADE : M14B

Rory Ward HB 429081
Sebby Averill HB 2013087 unf

GRADE : M16A

Tane Moore NW 436777
William Richardson PP 364048
Matthew Turner WN 341962
Shamus Morrison WN 432236
Nathanael Hinton HB 2013012
Duncan Spall HB 429083
Jordan Griffiths NW 436784
Connor Alsleben HB 418546
Justin Alsleben HB 429092
Simon Teesdale WN 224682
Ed Cory-Wright PP 242551
Matt Martin NW 436780
Ieuan Edmonds HB 429088
Matthew Goodall CM 683117
Jacob Lapworth PP 886545
Isaac Sweetapple HB 2013017
Cameron Grant WN 432235
Thomas Eatson TP 341796
Damien Scott HB 2013028
Joshua Campbell PP 437963
Calvin Standrill WN 2008014
Tim Barclay HB 2013044
Jacob Rennie NW 436728
Campbell Edmonds HB 2013051
Kieran Metherell PP 248300
Sam Peat CM 348221
Liam Ward HB 429104
Marcus Yule HB 429005
Zane Tomalin HB 429012

GRADE : M16B

Harry Evans HB 2013014
Laurence de Burgh HB 429071
Cameron Vennell HB 2013034
Martin Leith TA 2013076
Harrison Gregory HB 429086
James Allcock HB 2013088
Matthew Koch WN 2013097
Angus Hunt PP 418523
Robbie Love HB 2013107
Thomas Hensman HB 429009

GRADE : M18A

Samuel Clarke-Winiata HB 429084
Craig Law HB 2013027
Steven Simpson BP 242544
Pearson Williams HB 2013048
Kieran Woods AK 419055
Jonathan Wood WN 342929
Hamish Hull HB 429006
Frazer MacDiarmid CM 429017

GRADE : M18B

Jens Jakobsen WN 364430
Cameron Forbes MB 420341
Rebecca Matthews HB 2013053

GRADE : M20A

Alistair Richardson PP 930827
Matt Ogden NW 573777
Nick Hann WN 417224
Benjamin Reynolds NW 242503
Kyle Higham RK 417290
Luis Slyfield HB 429149
Eugene Campbell PP 364049
Cameron Massie HB 1931325
Nick Mead NW 212075
Tim Robertson HV 581995
Liam Paterson TA 256792
Ryan Batin PP 364066
Duncan Morrison HB 429013
Ryan Cambridge DN 249587
Gene Beveridge NW 242596

GRADE : M21A

Sam Eames HB 207217
Cairn Coghill HB 2013074
Simon Addison WK 2003542

GRADE : M21B

Tom Quelch RK 2013022

GRADE : M21E

Jason Markham HV 887291
Toby Scott AK 216884
Jack Vincent HB 256780
Conal Boland-Bristow PP 348212
Alistair Cory-Wright PP 364064
Michael Adams PP 760424
Bryn Davies HV 500746
James Brigham-Watson WN 429094
Paul Jensen HB 429095
Brent Edwards BP 683136
Thomas Reynolds NW 683127
Jamie Stewart WN 800405
Fraser Mills DN 355346
Laurent DeVaud X 1000215
Michael Smithson PP 207229
Karl Dravitzki TA 242599
Mathew Smith BP 344108
Dennis de Monchy BP 249508
Magnus Bengtsson WN 1791214
Andrew Bott HB 820906
Christopher Naunton XL 683118
Darren Ashmore BP 212017
Nick Harris NW 342387
Tane Cambridge PP 2016440
Timothy Farrant PP 887265
Ross Morrison HB 2003543
Riki Cambridge DN 256787
Martin Peat CM 909190
Andrew Peat CM 257971
Greg Flynn NW 696965
Simon Jager AK 257979
Carsten Joergensen PP 701025
Aiden Ellmers AK 248788

GRADE : M35A

Allan Janes NW 887290
Nic Gorman TP 216849
Shane Jenkins X 1931366
Craig Pelvin DN 2016380
Rodney Deacon AK 2013030
Ionel Popovici AK 207209
Roger Woodroofe AK 683112

GRADE : M40A

Kev Knowles DN 2016417
Mikko Salonen XL 1009782
William Power WN 33210
John Hancock WN 216823
Jeremy Tonge XL 2013077
Sean Bardsley WN 2027186
Steve Oram AK 204542

GRADE : M45A

Rudy Hlawatsch AK 355351
Rob Molloy WN 432083
Mark Shingler XL 2025156
Dwayne Smith AK 887268
Greg Campbell XL 228779
Hugh Forlong-Ford HB 429108
Alan Davidson HB 429100
Craig Pearce AK 355340
Paul Teesdale-Spittle WN 224691
Neil Martin NW 436779
Greg Edmonds HB 429089
Brent Goodall CM 348268
Rob Collier WN 336811
Wally Sampson WN 224669
Peter Swanson AK 212002
Peter Cleary CM 348223
Greg Grant WN 432233
Dave Forbes MB 420339
Chris Beckman HB 2013036
Mike Helliwell HB 429074
Paul Jones HB 417205
Guy Cory-Wright AK 355315
Darren Gosse NW 216889
Bruce Worsley HV 224694
Simon Comeskey WN 417201
John Robertson HV 224674
Rob Vanstam NW 341713
Henry Porter HB 2013075
Al Bramley HB 2013099
Jeff Greenwood AK 887270
Tim Anderson HB 419062
Paul Ireland NW 341727

GRADE : M50A

Alan Horn WN 257907
Geoff Todkill XL 402325
Paul Dalton WA 257908
Peter Watson HB 257950
Mark Irwin HB 429144
Andrew Lumsden WN 2026300
Jonathan Eames HB 249538
Dave Rogers XL 331990
Larry Weiss XL 353120
Murray Richardson HB 429125
Stephan Alsleben HB 418545
Stephen Reynolds NW 242571
Geoff Peel XL 344267
Patrick Manning DN 432024
Phil Law HB 2013026
Chris Morris TP 341758
Lockie Campbell PP 437962
Ian Simpson BP 257959
Grant Edmonds HB 2013052
Peter Wood WN 257974
Alister Metherell PP 683111
Bryan Teahan WA 224671
Murray Harty HB 429145
Don Paterson TA 256790
Gerald Crawford WN 249536
Trevor Batin PP 364065
Bruce Peat CM 887285
Martin Etherington PP 364098
Owen Means NW 887289
Simon Rea HV 417283
Nick Engleback WN 417221

GRADE : M50B

Michael Hubbert XL 204089
Graham Garden PP 437969
Graeme Carruthers WN 2013015
Malcolm Standrill WN 2013039
Stephen Matthews HB 2013057
Stephen Peat CM 2013067
Gary Gregory HB 2013082

GRADE : M55A

Ted van Geldermalsen XL 502566
George Richardson PP 364093
Andrew McGowan PP 257910
Greg Bristow PP 348211
Jim Spall HB 2013013
Dick Dinsdale WN 216871
Russell Higham RK 417288
John Barrett NW 436726
Peter Ramsden RK 249584
Robert Whitla PP 216899
Malcolm Ingham WN 216855
Geoff Mead NW 212073
Peter Hill HB 2013059
Pat van Berkel HV 249535
Tony Paterson RK 257975
Colin Jones HB 2013098
Owen Cambridge DN 249581
Keith Vincent HB 249533
Stuart Gray NW 432028
Norm Jager AK 212013
David Fisher HB 429134 unof

GRADE : M60A

Michael Wood HV 887300
Nick Collins TA 244800
David Scott AK 212053
Selwyn Palmer AK 355320
David Edmonds WN 224673
David Turner WN 224697
Lyndon Haugh TP 341935
Peter Shepherd X 44155
Dave Middleton NW 212070
Stan Foster NW 342783
Neil Kane WN 355344
Max Kerrison HB 248795
Phillip Johansen NW 355352
Richard English PP 216819
Phillip Baker HB 429111
Roger Mulvay HB 2013045
Graham Teahan RK 436794
Steve Armon HB 249532
Bruce Henderson RK 207218
Derek Morrison HB 257984
Alistair Stewart AK 355356
Brian Long CM 216878

GRADE : M65A

Peter Yeates XL 530946
Michael Ashmore AK 212014
Wayne Aspin CM 212045
Robin Ambler NW 249520
John Powell CM 216895
Terje Moen NW 355357
Ross Lamb WN 224685
Peter Fitchett BP 432050

GRADE : M70A

Don Locke WN 220965
Gavin Scott HV 216805
Ian Basire HV 224662
Rhys Thompson NW 207202
Warwick Hill WN 224688
Paul Potter NW 355317
Terry Brighouse TP 2026401
John Robinson CM 252922
John Davies PP 364034
Hub Carter NL 417767

GRADE : M75A

Tom Clendon AK 355358
Ian Holden NL 207254
Bert Chapman NW 1602146
Alan Berry HB 248783

GRADE : M80A

George Davies RK 417286

GRADE : W10

Venla Salonen XL 442835
Sally Mains NL 257915
Annabel Lapworth PP 437973
Chelsea Sampson WN 432238
Anna Cory-Wright AK 2013070
Lana Gosse NW 432057
Marnie Gosse NW 432056
Lucy Parsons AK 429014
Sonja Bowen CM 257917
Rebecca Greenwood AK 212069
Kaia Joergensen PP 257973

GRADE : W12A

Tessa Boyd AK 207249
Katie Cory-Wright PP 420900
Danielle Goodall CM 783521
Jessica Sampson WN 342797
Susan Eatson TP 418502
Caroline Howell HB 429130
Olivia Beckman HB 2013038
Anna Peat CM 2013069
Marina Comeskey WN 364068
Lucy Tonge XL 2013079
Zoe Hunt PP 418524

GRADE : W14A

Ellie Molloy WN 432082
Lara Molloy WN 432081
Inka Salonen XL 1201019
Sophie Harrison PP 364030
Hayley Smith AK 887286
Hayley Ewen AK 436789
Heidi Stolberger NW 355301
Emma Carruthers WN 417206
Steph Harding WN 432276
Hannah Collier WN 336812
Rebecca Grant WN 432234
Helen Howell HB 348297
Caitlin Jones HB 2013063
Georgia Lock HB 2013072
Kerri Batin PP 418517
Anna Parsons AK 256788

GRADE : W14B

Brooke Rennie NW 2013050
Emily Wood WN 417210
Laura Matthews HB 2013055
Marie Jones HB 149105

GRADE : W16A

Kate Salmon NW 887293
Helena Barnes NW 432021
Megan Davidson HB 418541
Helayna Ogden NW 2013016
Hannah Sampson WN 888248
Brianna Massie HB 429112
Emma Pullen HB 2013021
Isla Forbes MB 420342
Nicola Law HB 429079
Vida Fox HB 429002
Monieka Scott HB 2013029
Katherine Rybinski HB 429075
Sarah Baxter HB 429138
Kelly Mulvay HB 2013046
Nicola Mulvay HB 2013047
Amber Helliwell HB 429070
Lauren Holmes NW 420280
Alice Lumsden HB 429076
Rebecca Batin PP 364067

GRADE : W16B

Hannah Jones HB 149106
Jasmine Lock HB 2013071
Aimee Lobb HB 2013101

GRADE : W18A

Lauren Turner WN 207241
Katie Eames HB 249539
Sarah Davidson HB 418542
Catherine Clark HB 429143
Holly Edmonds HB 429114
Taryn Kramer BP 348217
Natalie de Burgh HB 429078
Harriet Baxter HB 429139
Cosette Saville CM 423417
Kate Jordan RK 419071
Georgia Lindsay HB 2013065
Laura Kaan HB 429118
Hannah Lockie NW 432231
Rebecca Gray NW 417211
Naomi Anderson HB 429147
Renee Beveridge NW 242590
Megan Engleback WN 432088

GRADE : W18B

Nicole Rennie NW 2013049
Kate Hensman HB 429010

GRADE : W20A

Emily Dinsdale WN 216874
Kate Smirnova AK 257926
Sara Bailey HB 429128
Jaime Goodwin HB 216827
Katalla Kramer BP 348208
Angela Simpson BP 1931343
Selena Metherell PP 348299
Jula McMillan NW 336805
Nicole Jones HB 2013061
Laura Robertson HV 522468
Erin Paterson TA 899182
Kate Morrison HB 257987
Anna Gray NW 417209
Sarah Anderson HB 429148

GRADE : W21A

Alina Smirnova AK 212065
Katherine Reynolds NW 242505
Chloe Gregory HB 2013083

GRADE : W21B

Jen Trinick AK 212004
Karen Grant WN 436808
Karen Beckman HB 2013035
Karen Woods AK 419054

GRADE : W21C

Vicki Quelch RK 2013023
Hannah Matthews HB 2013054
Kim Matthews HB 2013056
Lindsay Averill HB 2013085
Gaye Evans-Love HB 2013105

GRADE : W21E

Imogene Scott AK 242513
Piret Klade HV 505072
Rita Homes HB 1931305
Penny Kane WN 355342
Tessa Ramsden RK 216836
Katie Bolt PP 341716
Georgia Whitla PP 216897
Sandra Jahn XL 7850
Lizzie Ingham WN 549943
Rebecca Smith BP 257990
Frances Peat CM 683114
Amber Morrison HB 2026320
Jenni Adams PP 700829
Sarah Gray WN 256779
Yvette Baker WN 308128

GRADE : W35A

Heidi Salonen XL 1393105
Sarah Underwood WN 440689

GRADE : W40A

Jan Harrison PP 364028
Susan Edwards HV 887269
Jeni Pelvin DN 2016355
Lesley Sampson WN 417217
Emmanuelle Recy X 1000227
Margaret Peel XL 44154
Elke Haag NW 355367
Katie Hill WN 224686
Anna Robertson HV 224695
Megan Officer NW 207259
Louise Tonge XL 2013078
Melvina Wise AK 257968
Alison Comer AK 355318

GRADE : W45A

Paula Shingler XL 2026301
Asa Sorlin XL 228775
Suzanne Stolberger NW 249501
PC Turner WN 341951
Lyn Stanton AK 355326
Jane Davidson HB 418543
Jane Herries HB 429142
Iryna Smirnova AK 212078
Helen Edmonds HB 429087
Mandy Hancock WN 216822
Denise Vruink RK 257977
Catrina Forbes MB 420340
Catherine Howell HB 429129
Anne Baxter HB 429140
Raewyn Simpson BP 242541
Heather Jones HB 149107
Mary Wadsworth AK 257916
Julia Fettes PP 418522
Louise Anderson HB 429102

GRADE : W50A

Debbie Dodd XL 600777
Margi Freemantle XL 502577
Vivien Bloor PP 364094
Liz Nicholson WA 216809
Ruth Vincent HB 256781
Julie Mann X 44156
Faye McDonald HB 418511
Karin Hefftner XL 402360
Jean Cory-Wright PP 355330
Jane Harding WN 432087
Maggie Reynolds NW 242563
Annette Campbell PP 437961
Lisa Mead NW 212074
Vivienne Prince PP 207235
Lyn Helliwell HB 429072
Annette Orchard AK 207267
Joy Vanderpoel RK 419070
Lynette Porter HV 418513
Jay Paterson TA 256791
Carey Nazzer TA 257981
Elizabeth Parsons AK 2013103
Louise Porteous NW 418538
Anna Engleback WN 432277

GRADE : W50B

Ilze Yeates XL 767949
Maggi Salmon NW 432030
Gay Ambler NW 355332
Annette Martin NW 2013019
Lynn McBain WN 224679
Patricia Larsen RK 415577
Heather Batin PP 418516

GRADE : W55A

Annie Sanderson TA 244799
Bronwyn Holcombe AK 242515
Debbie Byers WN 402403
Josie Boland PP 348210
Beverley Holder WN 216872
Carol Ramsden RK 343942
Valerie Rogers PP 216818
Gillian Ingham WN 216859
Janet Dobbie WN 257929
Chris Jager AK 212012

GRADE : W60A

Kathryn Edmonds WN 224689
Patricia Aspin CM 212046
Glen Middleton NW 212072
Dorothy Kane WN 355343
Robyn Davidson RK 216832
Mary Moen NW 355360
Julia Fraser WN 256776
Jenny Teahan RK 249503
Joanna Stewart AK 216816
Unni Lewis CM 257914

GRADE : W65A

Trish Faulkner PP 207205
Allison Basire HV 224663
Jill Dalton HV 44213
Royce Mills RK 355345
Dianne Hill WN 224672
Rae Powell CM 257942
Robyn Davies PP 364024

GRADE : W70A

Heather Clendon AK 355359
Valerie Robinson CM 355364
Kath Adams PP 216876

GRADE : W75A

Hilary Weeks AK 44212
Judy Martin NW 257999
Bunny Rathbone DN 44211


EVENT : 3 - Long

GRADE : M10

Ewan Shingler XL 1931392
Liam Stolberger NW 2013009
Kieran Edwards HV 33073
Oliver Edwards HV 33225
Alan Teesdale WN 224666
Callum Hancock WN 417215
Brennan Sampson WN 418505
Jesse Swanson AK 2013018
Liam Quelch RK 2013025
Everett Teahan WN 2013058
Mitchell Jones HB 2013064
Patrick Comeskey WN 432093
Timothy Crawford WN 2013091
Joshua Etherington PP 429004
Olaf Baker WN 429008
David Oram AK 217709

GRADE : M12A

Matias Salonen XL 1004301
Eric Campbell XL 990526
Vaughan Sceats HB 207223
Connor Cleary CM 348204
Dominic Cleary CM 348203
Bayley Stephens HB 429020
Ethan Quelch RK 2013024
Andrei Popovici AK 436787
Matthew Peat CM 2013068
Angus MacMillan HB 2013084
Benjamin Etherington PP 364099
George Engleback WN 336804

GRADE : M14A

Ben Mains NL 212049
Liam Dalton WA 224664
Tom Campbell XL 970309
Thomas Stolberger NW 419056
Callum Herries HB 887298
Ed Cory-Wright PP 242551
Callum Cleary CM 348214
Devon Beckman HB 2013037
Ryan Hone HB 2013042
Cameron Metherell PP 348219
Finn Roberts HB 2013060
Brandon Jones HB 2013062
Angus Lindsay HB 2013066
Sean Morrison HB 249530
Fergus Bramley HB 2013100
Jarrod Lobb HB 2013102
Lachlan Caudwell CM 2013104
Hamish Cotter DN 2016424

GRADE : M14B

Rory Ward HB 429081

GRADE : M16A

Tane Moore NW 436777
William Richardson PP 364048
Matthew Turner WN 341962
Shamus Morrison WN 432236
Nathanael Hinton HB 2013012
Duncan Spall HB 429083
Jordan Griffiths NW 436784
Connor Alsleben HB 418546
Justin Alsleben HB 429092
Simon Teesdale WN 224682
Matt Martin NW 436780
Ieuan Edmonds HB 429088
Matthew Goodall CM 683117
Jacob Lapworth PP 886545
Isaac Sweetapple HB 2013017
Cameron Grant WN 432235
Thomas Eatson TP 341796
Damien Scott HB 2013028
Joshua Campbell PP 437963
Calvin Standrill WN 2008014
Blake Hone HB 2013041
Tim Barclay HB 2013044
Jacob Rennie NW 436728
Campbell Edmonds HB 2013051
Kieran Woods AK 419055
Kieran Metherell PP 248300
Sam Peat CM 348221
Liam Ward HB 429104
Marcus Yule HB 429005
Zane Tomalin HB 429012

GRADE : M16B

Harry Evans HB 2013014
Laurence de Burgh HB 429071
Cameron Vennell HB 2013034
Martin Leith TA 2013076
Harrison Gregory HB 429086
Matthew Koch WN 2013097
Angus Hunt PP 418523
Robbie Love HB 2013107
Thomas Hensman HB 429009

GRADE : M18A

Samuel Clarke-Winiata HB 429084
Craig Law HB 2013027
Eugene Campbell PP 364049
Jarred Hone HB 2013040
Steven Simpson BP 242544
Pearson Williams HB 2013048
Jonathan Wood WN 342929
Ryan Batin PP 364066
Hamish Hull HB 429006
Frazer MacDiarmid CM 429017

GRADE : M18B

Jens Jakobsen WN 364430
Cameron Forbes MB 420341

GRADE : M20A

Alistair Richardson PP 930827
Matt Ogden NW 573777
Nick Hann WN 417224
Benjamin Reynolds NW 242503
Kyle Higham RK 417290
Luis Slyfield HB 429149
Cameron Massie HB 1931325
Nick Mead NW 212075
Tim Robertson HV 581995
Liam Paterson TA 256792
Duncan Morrison HB 429013
Ryan Cambridge DN 249587
Gene Beveridge NW 242596

GRADE : M21A

Sam Eames HB 207217
Cairn Coghill HB 2013074
Martin Peat CM 909190
Andrew Peat CM 257971
Greg Flynn NW 696965
Aiden Ellmers AK 248788

GRADE : M21AS

Greg Grant WN 432233
Fraser Mills DN 355346
Simon Addison WK 2003542
Roger Woodroofe AK 683112

GRADE : M21E

Jason Markham HV 887291
Toby Scott AK 216884
Jack Vincent HB 256780
Conal Boland-Bristow PP 348212
Michael Adams PP 760424
Bryn Davies HV 500746
James Brigham-Watson WN 429094
Paul Jensen HB 429095
Brent Edwards BP 683136
Thomas Reynolds NW 683127
Laurent DeVaud X 1000215
Michael Smithson PP 207229
Karl Dravitzki TA 242599
Mathew Smith BP 344108
Dennis de Monchy BP 249508
Magnus Bengtsson WN 1791214
Andrew Bott HB 820906
Christopher Naunton XL 683118
Darren Ashmore BP 212017
Nick Harris NW 342387
Tane Cambridge PP 2016440
Timothy Farrant PP 887265
Ross Morrison HB 2003543
Riki Cambridge DN 256787
Simon Jager AK 257979
Jim Cotter DN 2016426
Carsten Joergensen PP 701025

GRADE : M35A

Allan Janes NW 887290
Nic Gorman TP 216849
Shane Jenkins X 1931366
Craig Pelvin DN 2016380
Greg Thurlow WN 418509
Rodney Deacon AK 2013030
Ionel Popovici AK 207209
Aidan Boswell WK 343992

GRADE : M40A

Kev Knowles DN 2016417
Mikko Salonen XL 1009782
William Power WN 33210
Sean Bardsley WN 2027186
Phillip Herries HB 429141
Rolf Boswell HB 249543
Steve Oram AK 204542

GRADE : M40AS

John Hancock WN 216823
Peter Ramsden RK 249584
Darren Gosse NW 216889
Simon Comeskey WN 417201

GRADE : M40B

Tom Quelch RK 2013022
Henry Porter HB 2013075

GRADE : M45A

Rudy Hlawatsch AK 355351
Rob Molloy WN 432083
Mark Shingler XL 2025156
Dwayne Smith AK 887268
Greg Campbell XL 228779
Hugh Forlong-Ford HB 429108
Alan Davidson HB 429100
Craig Pearce AK 355340
Paul Teesdale-Spittle WN 224691
Alistair Cory-Wright PP 364064
Neil Martin NW 436779
Greg Edmonds HB 429089
Brent Goodall CM 348268
Rob Collier WN 336811
Wally Sampson WN 224669
Peter Swanson AK 212002
Peter Cleary CM 348223
Dave Forbes MB 420339
Chris Beckman HB 2013036
Mike Helliwell HB 429074
Paul Jones HB 417205
Guy Cory-Wright AK 355315
Bruce Worsley HV 224694
John Robertson HV 224674
Rob Vanstam NW 341713
Al Bramley HB 2013099
Jeff Greenwood AK 887270
Tim Anderson HB 419062
Paul Ireland NW 341727
David King WN 355339

GRADE : M50A

Alan Horn WN 257907
Geoff Todkill XL 402325
Paul Dalton WA 257908
Peter Watson HB 257950
Mark Irwin HB 429144
Andrew Lumsden WN 2026300
Jonathan Eames HB 249538
Dave Rogers XL 331990
Larry Weiss XL 353120
Stephan Alsleben HB 418545
Stephen Reynolds NW 242571
Geoff Peel XL 344267
Patrick Manning DN 432024
Phil Law HB 2013026
Chris Morris TP 341758
Lockie Campbell PP 437962
Peter Hone HB 429101
Ian Simpson BP 257959
Grant Edmonds HB 2013052
Peter Wood WN 257974
Alister Metherell PP 683111
Bryan Teahan WA 224671
Murray Harty HB 429145
Don Paterson TA 256790
Gerald Crawford WN 249536
Trevor Batin PP 364065
Bruce Peat CM 887285
Martin Etherington PP 364098
Owen Means NW 887289
Simon Rea HV 417283
Nick Engleback WN 417221

GRADE : M50B

Michael Hubbert XL 204089
Graham Garden PP 437969
Graeme Carruthers WN 2013015
Malcolm Standrill WN 2013039
Stephen Matthews HB 2013057
Stephen Peat CM 2013067
Gary Gregory HB 2013082

GRADE : M55A

Ted van Geldermalsen XL 502566
George Richardson PP 364093
Andrew McGowan PP 257910
Greg Bristow PP 348211
Dick Dinsdale WN 216871
Russell Higham RK 417288
John Barrett NW 436726
Robert Whitla PP 216899
Malcolm Ingham WN 216855
Geoff Mead NW 212073
Peter Hill HB 2013059
Pat van Berkel HV 249535
Colin Jones HB 2013098
Owen Cambridge DN 249581
Keith Vincent HB 249533
Stuart Gray NW 432028
Norm Jager AK 212013
David Fisher HB 429134 unof

GRADE : M60A

Michael Wood HV 887300
Nick Collins TA 244800
David Scott AK 212053
Selwyn Palmer AK 355320
David Edmonds WN 224673
David Turner WN 224697
Lyndon Haugh TP 341935
Wayne Aspin CM 212045
Peter Shepherd X 44155
Dave Middleton NW 212070
Stan Foster NW 342783
Neil Kane WN 355344
Max Kerrison HB 248795
Phillip Johansen NW 355352
Richard English PP 216819
Roger Mulvay HB 2013045
Graham Teahan RK 436794
Steve Armon HB 249532
Bruce Henderson RK 207218
Derek Morrison HB 257984
Alistair Stewart AK 355356
Brian Long CM 216878

GRADE : M65A

Peter Yeates XL 530946
Michael Ashmore AK 212014
Robin Ambler NW 249520
John Powell CM 216895
Terje Moen NW 355357
Ross Lamb WN 224685
Peter Fitchett BP 432050
Peter Whiteford WN 217250

GRADE : M70A

Don Locke WN 220965
Gavin Scott HV 216805
Ian Basire HV 224662
Rhys Thompson NW 207202
Warwick Hill WN 224688
Paul Potter NW 355317
Terry Brighouse TP 2026401
John Robinson CM 252922
Stewart Hyslop HB 217216
John Davies PP 364034
Hub Carter NL 417767

GRADE : M75A

Tom Clendon AK 355358
Ian Holden NL 207254
Bert Chapman NW 1602146
Alan Berry HB 248783

GRADE : M80A

George Davies RK 417286

GRADE : W10

Venla Salonen XL 442835
Sally Mains NL 257915
Annabel Lapworth PP 437973
Chelsea Sampson WN 432238
Anna Cory-Wright AK 2013070
Lana Gosse NW 432057
Marnie Gosse NW 432056
Lucy Parsons AK 429014
Sonja Bowen CM 257917
Lucy Cotter DN 429001
Grace Cotter DN 429007
Rebecca Greenwood AK 212069
Kaia Joergensen PP 257973

GRADE : W12A

Tessa Boyd AK 207249
Katie Cory-Wright PP 420900
Danielle Goodall CM 783521
Jessica Sampson WN 342797
Susan Eatson TP 418502
Caroline Howell HB 429130
Olivia Beckman HB 2013038
Anna Peat CM 2013069
Marina Comeskey WN 364068
Zoe Hunt PP 418524
Charlotte Cotter DN 2013108

GRADE : W14A

Ellie Molloy WN 432082
Lara Molloy WN 432081
Inka Salonen XL 1201019
Sophie Harrison PP 364030
Hayley Smith AK 887286
Hayley Ewen AK 436789
Heidi Stolberger NW 355301
Emma Carruthers WN 417206
Steph Harding WN 432276
Hannah Collier WN 336812
Rebecca Grant WN 432234
Helen Howell HB 348297
Caitlin Jones HB 2013063
Kerri Batin PP 418517
Anna Parsons AK 256788

GRADE : W14B

Brooke Rennie NW 2013050
Emily Wood WN 417210
Laura Matthews HB 2013055
Marie Jones HB 149105
Olivia Radovanovic HB 2013090

GRADE : W16A

Kate Salmon NW 887293
Helena Barnes NW 432021
Megan Davidson HB 418541
Helayna Ogden NW 2013016
Hannah Sampson WN 888248
Brianna Massie HB 429112
Emma Pullen HB 2013021
Isla Forbes MB 420342
Nicola Law HB 429079
Vida Fox HB 429002
Monieka Scott HB 2013029
Katherine Rybinski HB 429075
Sarah Baxter HB 429138
Kelly Mulvay HB 2013046
Nicola Mulvay HB 2013047
Amber Helliwell HB 429070
Lauren Holmes NW 420280
Rebecca Batin PP 364067
Naomi Anderson HB 429147

GRADE : W16B

Hannah Jones HB 149106
Alice Lumsden HB 429076
Isabella Radovanovic HB 2013089
Aimee Lobb HB 2013101
Annie Creagh HB 257989

GRADE : W18A

Lauren Turner WN 207241
Katie Eames HB 249539
Sarah Davidson HB 418542
Catherine Clark HB 429143
Holly Edmonds HB 429114
Taryn Kramer BP 348217
Natalie de Burgh HB 429078
Harriet Baxter HB 429139
Cosette Saville CM 423417
Kate Jordan RK 419071
Georgia Lindsay HB 2013065
Hannah Lockie NW 432231
Rebecca Gray NW 417211
Renee Beveridge NW 242590
Megan Engleback WN 432088

GRADE : W18B

Nicole Rennie NW 2013049
Rebecca Matthews HB 2013053

GRADE : W20A

Emily Dinsdale WN 216874
Kate Smirnova AK 257926
Sara Bailey HB 429128
Jaime Goodwin HB 216827
Katalla Kramer BP 348208
Angela Simpson BP 1931343
Selena Metherell PP 348299
Jula McMillan NW 336805
Nicole Jones HB 2013061
Laura Robertson HV 522468
Erin Paterson TA 899182
Kate Morrison HB 257987
Anna Gray NW 417209
Sarah Anderson HB 429148

GRADE : W21AS

Sarah Underwood WN 440689
Alina Smirnova AK 212065
Katherine Reynolds NW 242505
Margaret Peel XL 44154

GRADE : W21B

Karen Grant WN 436808
Karen Beckman HB 2013035
Kim Creagh HB 429085

GRADE : W21C

Vicki Quelch RK 2013023
Hannah Matthews HB 2013054
Kim Matthews HB 2013056
Gaye Evans-Love HB 2013105

GRADE : W21E

Imogene Scott AK 242513
Piret Klade HV 505072
Rita Homes HB 1931305
Penny Kane WN 355342
Tessa Ramsden RK 216836
Katie Bolt PP 341716
Georgia Whitla PP 216897
Sandra Jahn XL 7850
Lizzie Ingham WN 549943
Rebecca Smith BP 257990
Frances Peat CM 683114
Amber Morrison HB 2026320
Jenni Adams PP 700829
Sarah Gray WN 256779
Yvette Baker WN 308128

GRADE : W35A

Heidi Salonen XL 1393105

GRADE : W40A

Jan Harrison PP 364028
Susan Edwards HV 887269
Jeni Pelvin DN 2016355
Lesley Sampson WN 417217
Elke Haag NW 355367
Katie Hill WN 224686
Anna Robertson HV 224695

GRADE : W40AS

Debbie Dodd XL 600777
Ruth Vincent HB 256781
Jane Herries HB 429142
Iryna Smirnova AK 212078
Maggie Reynolds NW 242563
Emmanuelle Recy X 1000227
Mary Wadsworth AK 257916
Megan Officer NW 207259
Chris Jager AK 212012
Alison Comer AK 355318
Louise Anderson HB 429102

GRADE : W40B

Karen Woods AK 419054

GRADE : W45A

Paula Shingler XL 2026301
Suzanne Stolberger NW 249501
PC Turner WN 341951
Lyn Stanton AK 355326
Jane Davidson HB 418543
Helen Edmonds HB 429087
Mandy Hancock WN 216822
Denise Vruink RK 257977
Catrina Forbes MB 420340
Catherine Howell HB 429129
Anne Baxter HB 429140
Susan Hone HB 429126
Raewyn Simpson BP 242541
Heather Jones HB 149107
Jay Paterson TA 256791
Julia Fettes PP 418522
Kate Cotter DN 2016425

GRADE : W50A

Margi Freemantle XL 502577
Vivien Bloor PP 364094
Liz Nicholson WA 216809
Faye McDonald HB 418511
Karin Hefftner XL 402360
Jean Cory-Wright PP 355330
Jane Harding WN 432087
Annette Campbell PP 437961
Lisa Mead NW 212074
Vivienne Prince PP 207235
Lyn Helliwell HB 429072
Annette Orchard AK 207267
Joy Vanderpoel RK 419070
Carey Nazzer TA 257981
Ingrid Perols HB 249582
Elizabeth Parsons AK 2013103
Louise Porteous NW 418538
Anna Engleback WN 432277

GRADE : W50B

Ilze Yeates XL 767949
Julie Mann X 44156
Gay Ambler NW 355332
Annette Martin NW 2013019
Lynn McBain WN 224679
Patricia Larsen RK 415577
Lynette Porter HV 418513
Heather Batin PP 418516

GRADE : W55A

Annie Sanderson TA 244799
Bronwyn Holcombe AK 242515
Debbie Byers WN 402403
Josie Boland PP 348210
Beverley Holder WN 216872
Carol Ramsden RK 343942
Valerie Rogers PP 216818
Pamela Whitla PP 216898
Gillian Ingham WN 216859
Janet Dobbie WN 257929

GRADE : W60A

Kathryn Edmonds WN 224689
Patricia Aspin CM 212046
Glen Middleton NW 212072
Dorothy Kane WN 355343
Robyn Davidson RK 216832
Mary Moen NW 355360
Julia Fraser WN 256776
Jenny Teahan RK 249503
Joanna Stewart AK 216816
Unni Lewis CM 257914
Christine Whiteford WN 217297

GRADE : W65A

Trish Faulkner PP 207205
Allison Basire HV 224663
Jill Dalton HV 44213
Royce Mills RK 355345
Dianne Hill WN 224672
Rae Powell CM 257942
Robyn Davies PP 364024

GRADE : W70A

Heather Clendon AK 355359
Valerie Robinson CM 355364
Kath Adams PP 216876

GRADE : W75A

Hilary Weeks AK 44212
Judy Martin NW 257999
Bunny Rathbone DN 44211


EVENT : 4 - Relays

GRADE : M10

Kieran Edwards HV 33073
Brennan Sampson WN 418505
Mitchell Jones HB 2013064
Patrick Comeskey WN 432093

GRADE : M12A

Matias Salonen XL 1004301
Vaughan Sceats HB 207223
Connor Cleary CM 348204
Dominic Cleary CM 348203
Bayley Stephens HB 429020
Andrei Popovici AK 436787
Matthew Peat CM 2013068
George Engleback WN 336804

GRADE : M14A

Liam Dalton WA 224664
Callum Herries HB 887298
Ed Cory-Wright PP 242551
Callum Cleary CM 348214
Devon Beckman HB 2013037
Cameron Metherell PP 348219
Finn Roberts HB 2013060
Brandon Jones HB 2013062
Sean Morrison HB 249530
Jarrod Lobb HB 2013102
Lachlan Caudwell CM 2013104

GRADE : M14B

Rory Ward HB 429081

GRADE : M16A

Tane Moore NW 436777
William Richardson PP 364048
Matthew Turner WN 341962
Shamus Morrison WN 432236
Nathanael Hinton HB 2013012
Duncan Spall HB 429083
Jordan Griffiths NW 436784
Connor Alsleben HB 418546
Justin Alsleben HB 429092
Simon Teesdale WN 224682
Matt Martin NW 436780
Ieuan Edmonds HB 429088
Jacob Lapworth PP 886545
Isaac Sweetapple HB 2013017
Damien Scott HB 2013028
Joshua Campbell PP 437963
Calvin Standrill WN 2008014
Tim Barclay HB 2013044
Campbell Edmonds HB 2013051
Kieran Woods AK 419055
Kieran Metherell PP 248300
Sam Peat CM 348221
Tim Robertson HV 581995
Liam Ward HB 429104
Marcus Yule HB 429005
Thomas Hensman HB 429009
Zane Tomalin HB 429012

GRADE : M16B

Harry Evans HB 2013014
Laurence de Burgh HB 429071
Martin Leith TA 2013076
Matthew Koch WN 2013097
Angus Hunt PP 418523
Robbie Love HB 2013107

GRADE : M18A

Alistair Richardson PP 930827
Samuel Clarke-Winiata HB 429084
Jens Jakobsen WN 364430
Craig Law HB 2013027
Steven Simpson BP 242544
Pearson Williams HB 2013048
Jonathan Wood WN 342929
Frazer MacDiarmid CM 429017

GRADE : M18B

Benjamin Reynolds NW 242503
Cameron Forbes MB 420341

GRADE : M20A

Matt Ogden NW 573777
Nick Hann WN 417224
Luis Slyfield HB 429149
Eugene Campbell PP 364049
Cameron Massie HB 1931325
Nick Mead NW 212075
Liam Paterson TA 256792
Ryan Batin PP 364066
Duncan Morrison HB 429013
Ryan Cambridge DN 249587
Gene Beveridge NW 242596

GRADE : M21A

Sam Eames HB 207217
Fraser Mills DN 355346
Mathew Smith BP 344108

GRADE : M21AS

Simon Addison WK 2003542

GRADE : M21E

Jason Markham HV 887291
Toby Scott AK 216884
Jack Vincent HB 256780
Conal Boland-Bristow PP 348212
Michael Adams PP 760424
Bryn Davies HV 500746
Paul Jensen HB 429095
Brent Edwards BP 683136
Thomas Reynolds NW 683127
Jamie Stewart WN 800405
Michael Smithson PP 207229
Karl Dravitzki TA 242599
Dennis de Monchy BP 249508
Andrew Bott HB 820906
Christopher Naunton XL 683118
Darren Ashmore BP 212017
Nick Harris NW 342387
Tane Cambridge PP 2016440
Timothy Farrant PP 887265
Ross Morrison HB 2003543
Riki Cambridge DN 256787
Martin Peat CM 909190
Andrew Peat CM 257971
Greg Flynn NW 696965
Simon Jager AK 257979
Aiden Ellmers AK 248788

GRADE : M35A

Craig Pelvin DN 2016380
Greg Thurlow WN 418509
Laurent DeVaud X 1000215
Ionel Popovici AK 207209
Roger Woodroofe AK 683112

GRADE : M40A

Nic Gorman TP 216849
William Power WN 33210
Carsten Joergensen PP 701025

GRADE : M40AS

Peter Ramsden RK 249584
Sean Bardsley WN 2027186

GRADE : M45A

Rudy Hlawatsch AK 355351
Rob Molloy WN 432083
Allan Janes NW 887290
Dwayne Smith AK 887268
Hugh Forlong-Ford HB 429108
Paul Teesdale-Spittle WN 224691
Alistair Cory-Wright PP 364064
Neil Martin NW 436779
Rob Collier WN 336811
Wally Sampson WN 224669
Peter Swanson AK 212002
Peter Cleary CM 348223
Dave Forbes MB 420339
Paul Jones HB 417205
Guy Cory-Wright AK 355315
Bruce Worsley HV 224694
Simon Comeskey WN 417201
John Robertson HV 224674
Jeff Greenwood AK 887270
Paul Ireland NW 341727
David King WN 355339

GRADE : M50A

Alan Horn WN 257907
Paul Dalton WA 257908
Andrew Lumsden WN 2026300
Jonathan Eames HB 249538
Stephan Alsleben HB 418545
Stephen Reynolds NW 242571
Geoff Peel XL 344267
Patrick Manning DN 432024
Phil Law HB 2013026
Lockie Campbell PP 437962
Ian Simpson BP 257959
Peter Wood WN 257974
Alister Metherell PP 683111
Murray Harty HB 429145
Stephen Peat CM 2013067
Don Paterson TA 256790
Gerald Crawford WN 249536
Trevor Batin PP 364065
Bruce Peat CM 887285
Martin Etherington PP 364098
Owen Means NW 887289
Nick Engleback WN 417221

GRADE : M50B

Malcolm Standrill WN 2013039
Stephen Matthews HB 2013057

GRADE : M55A

Ted van Geldermalsen XL 502566
George Richardson PP 364093
Andrew McGowan PP 257910
Greg Bristow PP 348211
Dick Dinsdale WN 216871
John Barrett NW 436726
Robert Whitla PP 216899
Malcolm Ingham WN 216855
Geoff Mead NW 212073
Pat van Berkel HV 249535
Owen Cambridge DN 249581
Stuart Gray NW 432028

GRADE : M60A

Michael Wood HV 887300
Nick Collins TA 244800
David Scott AK 212053
David Turner WN 224697
Dave Middleton NW 212070
Stan Foster NW 342783
Neil Kane WN 355344
Max Kerrison HB 248795
Phillip Johansen NW 355352
Roger Mulvay HB 2013045
Graham Teahan RK 436794
Steve Armon HB 249532
Alistair Stewart AK 355356
Brian Long CM 216878

GRADE : M65A

Wayne Aspin CM 212045
John Powell CM 216895
Terje Moen NW 355357

GRADE : M70A

Gavin Scott HV 216805
Ian Basire HV 224662
Warwick Hill WN 224688
Paul Potter NW 355317
John Robinson CM 252922
John Davies PP 364034

GRADE : M75A

Alan Berry HB 248783

GRADE : W10

Annabel Lapworth PP 437973
Chelsea Sampson WN 432238
Lucy Parsons AK 429014
Rebecca Greenwood AK 212069

GRADE : W12A

Katie Cory-Wright PP 420900
Jessica Sampson WN 342797
Caroline Howell HB 429130
Anna Peat CM 2013069
Marina Comeskey WN 364068
Zoe Hunt PP 418524

GRADE : W14A

Ellie Molloy WN 432082
Lara Molloy WN 432081
Inka Salonen XL 1201019
Sophie Harrison PP 364030
Hayley Smith AK 887286
Hayley Ewen AK 436789
Emma Carruthers WN 417206
Steph Harding WN 432276
Hannah Collier WN 336812
Helen Howell HB 348297
Caitlin Jones HB 2013063
Kerri Batin PP 418517
Anna Parsons AK 256788

GRADE : W14B

Emily Wood WN 417210
Laura Matthews HB 2013055

GRADE : W16A

Kate Salmon NW 887293
Helena Barnes NW 432021
Megan Davidson HB 418541
Holly Edmonds HB 429114
Helayna Ogden NW 2013016
Hannah Sampson WN 888248
Brianna Massie HB 429112
Emma Pullen HB 2013021
Isla Forbes MB 420342
Nicola Law HB 429079
Vida Fox HB 429002
Monieka Scott HB 2013029
Katherine Rybinski HB 429075
Sarah Baxter HB 429138
Kelly Mulvay HB 2013046
Nicola Mulvay HB 2013047
Amber Helliwell HB 429070
Lauren Holmes NW 420280
Alice Lumsden HB 429076
Rebecca Batin PP 364067

GRADE : W16B

Aimee Lobb HB 2013101

GRADE : W18A

Lauren Turner WN 207241
Sarah Davidson HB 418542
Catherine Clark HB 429143
Taryn Kramer BP 348217
Natalie de Burgh HB 429078
Harriet Baxter HB 429139
Cosette Saville CM 423417
Kate Jordan RK 419071
Hannah Lockie NW 432231
Rebecca Gray NW 417211
Naomi Anderson HB 429147
Renee Beveridge NW 242590
Megan Engleback WN 432088

GRADE : W18B

Rebecca Matthews HB 2013053

GRADE : W20A

Emily Dinsdale WN 216874
Sara Bailey HB 429128
Jaime Goodwin HB 216827
Katalla Kramer BP 348208
Angela Simpson BP 1931343
Selena Metherell PP 348299
Jula McMillan NW 336805
Nicole Jones HB 2013061
Laura Robertson HV 522468
Erin Paterson TA 899182
Kate Morrison HB 257987
Anna Gray NW 417209
Sarah Anderson HB 429148

GRADE : W21AS

Sarah Underwood WN 440689
Margaret Peel XL 44154

GRADE : W21C

Hannah Matthews HB 2013054
Gaye Evans-Love HB 2013105

GRADE : W21E

Imogene Scott AK 242513
Piret Klade HV 505072
Rita Homes HB 1931305
Penny Kane WN 355342
Tessa Ramsden RK 216836
Katie Bolt PP 341716
Georgia Whitla PP 216897
Lizzie Ingham WN 549943
Rebecca Smith BP 257990
Frances Peat CM 683114
Amber Morrison HB 2026320
Sarah Gray WN 256779

GRADE : W35A

Heidi Salonen XL 1393105

GRADE : W40A

Jan Harrison PP 364028
Susan Edwards HV 887269
Jeni Pelvin DN 2016355
Lesley Sampson WN 417217
Emmanuelle Recy X 1000227
Katie Hill WN 224686
Jenni Adams PP 700829

GRADE : W40AS

Alison Comer AK 355318

GRADE : W45A

PC Turner WN 341951
Jane Davidson HB 418543
Catrina Forbes MB 420340
Anne Baxter HB 429140
Raewyn Simpson BP 242541
Anna Robertson HV 224695
Julia Fettes PP 418522

GRADE : W50A

Margi Freemantle XL 502577
Vivien Bloor PP 364094
Liz Nicholson WA 216809
Joanne Eames HB 2013011
Faye McDonald HB 418511
Jean Cory-Wright PP 355330
Jane Harding WN 432087
Annette Campbell PP 437961
Lisa Mead NW 212074
Vivienne Prince PP 207235
Annette Orchard AK 207267
Joy Vanderpoel RK 419070
Jay Paterson TA 256791
Carey Nazzer TA 257981
Louise Porteous NW 418538
Anna Engleback WN 432277

GRADE : W50B

Lynn McBain WN 224679
Heather Batin PP 418516
Elizabeth Parsons AK 2013103

GRADE : W55A

Annie Sanderson TA 244799
Bronwyn Holcombe AK 242515
Debbie Byers WN 402403
Josie Boland PP 348210
Beverley Holder WN 216872
Carol Ramsden RK 343942
Pamela Whitla PP 216898
Gillian Ingham WN 216859
Janet Dobbie WN 257929

GRADE : W60A

Patricia Aspin CM 212046
Jill Dalton HV 44213
Dorothy Kane WN 355343
Mary Moen NW 355360
Julia Fraser WN 256776
Unni Lewis CM 257914

GRADE : W65A

Royce Mills RK 355345
Rae Powell CM 257942

GRADE : W70A

Dianne Hill WN 224672
Valerie Robinson CM 355364

GRADE : W75A

Bunny Rathbone DN 44211